345

Recently Sold Homes in 52806

Section Image
  • /32

    $146,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4023 Lillie Ave Unit 505, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,279

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Staub Navigate LPT Realty

    4023 Lillie Ave Unit 505, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /24

    $275,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2632 W 38th Place, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,615

    Last Listing Agent Jill Carstens Haven. Real Estate

    2632 W 38th Place, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /37

    $286,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1901 W 56th Ct, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,336

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ryden Quad Cities Iowa Realty - Moline

    1901 W 56th Ct, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /23

    $118,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4015 Lillie Ave Unit 108, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,782

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    4015 Lillie Ave Unit 108, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /26

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2426 W 44th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,168

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hammes Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    2426 W 44th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /29

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4023 Lillie Ave Unit 406, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,280

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Thiel QC Reserve - Real Broker, LLC

    4023 Lillie Ave Unit 406, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /26

    $324,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5200 Villa Dr Unit 53, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,070

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gellerstedt Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    5200 Villa Dr Unit 53, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6050 Hillandale Rd, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,863

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Yeggy Navigate LPT Realty

    6050 Hillandale Rd, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /31

    $263,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    208 W 46th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,963

    Last Listing Agent Nikole Bedford Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    208 W 46th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2015 Ridgeview Dr, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,790

    Last Listing Agent Chris Atha eXp Realty

    2015 Ridgeview Dr, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5805 Appomattox Rd, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,056

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Baustian Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    5805 Appomattox Rd, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3413 Washington St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,943

    Last Listing Agent David Maubach Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    3413 Washington St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1426 W 48th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,694

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Yeggy Navigate LPT Realty

    1426 W 48th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /54

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5826 Lillie Ave, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,153

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Allen KW 1Advantage

    5826 Lillie Ave, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3827 N Sturdevant St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,582

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Telsrow Real Broker, LLC

    3827 N Sturdevant St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /44

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4311 Wittman Dr, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,821

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Contreras Exchange Brokers

    4311 Wittman Dr, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /30

    $192,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3719 Wilkes Ave, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,751

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Coussens Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    3719 Wilkes Ave, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /27

    $199,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4610 N Ripley St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,307

    Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Neil NextHome QC Realty

    4610 N Ripley St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /16

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2110 W 68th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,545

    Last Listing Agent Scott Conklin Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    2110 W 68th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /31

    $244,800

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4723 Western Ave, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,603

    Last Listing Agent Hank Robertson Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    4723 Western Ave, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /20

    $177,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1740 W 55th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,995

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Whan Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    1740 W 55th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /26

    $238,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    309 Northbrook Dr, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,357

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Hardin Century 21 Signature Real Estate

    309 Northbrook Dr, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /40

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5300 Hillandale Rd, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,677

    Last Listing Agent Nick Engelbrecht RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    5300 Hillandale Rd, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /19

    $156,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2008 W 70th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,846

    Last Listing Agent Christie Gibson 3% Listing Company, LLC

    2008 W 70th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6015 Vine St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,138

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ortega RE/MAX Concepts Bettendorf

    6015 Vine St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1520 W 44th Ct, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,718

    Last Listing Agent David Wilkinson Currents and Keys Realty

    1520 W 44th Ct, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2530 Valley Dr, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,950

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lank BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    2530 Valley Dr, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /17

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2521 W 63rd St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,480

    Last Listing Agent Mhisho Vuong-Lynch Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    2521 W 63rd St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /21

    $189,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3529 N Elmwood Ave, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,287

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Nelson Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    3529 N Elmwood Ave, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /20

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3112 W 34th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,846

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Albrecht Prestige Realty QC

    3112 W 34th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /56

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5833 Taylor St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,866

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Gray Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    5833 Taylor St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1736 W 36th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,640

    Last Listing Agent Donna Arnold Keller Williams Legacy Group

    1736 W 36th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /25

    $123,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4600 Grand Ave Unit Building B Unit, Davenport, IA 52807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Elliott BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    4600 Grand Ave Unit Building B Unit, Davenport, IA 52807
  • /21

    $122,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2409 W 67th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,651

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carstens QC Reserve - Real Broker, LLC

    2409 W 67th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /43

    $362,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    732 W 59th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,023

    Last Listing Agent Austin Woods eXp Realty

    732 W 59th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /54

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4327 Regency Place, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,507

    Last Listing Agent Richell Stock eXp Realty

    4327 Regency Place, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    325 W 64th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,683

    Last Listing Agent Chris Holvoet 3% Listing Company, LLC

    325 W 64th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /34

    $292,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5735 Taylor St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,583

    Last Listing Agent Karlee Riedesel Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    5735 Taylor St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /13

    $112,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1737 W 54th St, Davenport, IA 52806

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,667

    Last Listing Agent Gary Williams Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    1737 W 54th St, Davenport, IA 52806
  • /2

    $734,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 Jason Unit 2, Davenport, IA 52806

    • Land
    • 11.3 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 828 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Armstrong NAI Ruhl Commercial Company

    0 Jason Unit 2, Davenport, IA 52806

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home