$1,800,000
19329 Watermark Dr Unit 231, Cornelius, NC 28031
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,865 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $628/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Last Listing Agent Amy Petrenko Premier Sotheby's International Realty
$1,800,000
19329 Watermark Dr Unit 231, Cornelius, NC 28031
Last Sold Summary
$573,000
17611 Inver Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $584,874
Last Listing Agent Greg Martin MartinGroup Properties Inc
$2,550,000
126 Silver Eagle Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,533,903
Last Listing Agent Susan Jakubowski Ivester Jackson Christie's
$389,000
1039 Central Park Cir Unit 1039, Davidson, NC 28036
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $387,393
Last Listing Agent Kay Fisher KB Fisher & Co
$370,000
138 Lanyard Dr Unit B, Mooresville, NC 28117
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $374,767
Last Listing Agent Marlene Billesdon Helen Adams Realty
$410,000
8245 Viewpoint Ln, Cornelius, NC 28031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,751
Last Listing Agent Mike Hege COMPASS
$535,000
10316 Willingham Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $526,380
Last Listing Agent Sunny Yates Yates Realty Inc
$550,000
7836 Village Harbor Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $561,896
Last Listing Agent Christy Bradshaw Call It Closed International Inc
$485,000
10712 Trolley Run Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $486,883
Last Listing Agent Maggie Li Helen Adams Realty
$775,000