252

Recently Sold Homes in 95616

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 1406 Duke Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $610,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1406 Duke Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,040

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hawkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    1406 Duke Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 35692 Acadia Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35692 Acadia Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,106

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hawkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    35692 Acadia Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1137 Alice St, Davis, CA 95616

    $880,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1137 Alice St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,848

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lau Bay East Bay Realty

    1137 Alice St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 957 Jacobsen Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $652,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    957 Jacobsen Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Chen RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    957 Jacobsen Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 754 Hawthorn Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $790,888 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    754 Hawthorn Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,226

    Last Listing Agent Corina Moore Real Brokerage

    754 Hawthorn Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 2707 Danube Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $986,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2707 Danube Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,777

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fry Intero Real Estate Services

    2707 Danube Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 5677 Thomson Loop, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,975,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    5677 Thomson Loop, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Boschken Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    5677 Thomson Loop, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1404 Pine Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $902,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1404 Pine Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,935

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    1404 Pine Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 507 Eisenhower St, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,445,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    507 Eisenhower St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,288

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kimmel Re/Max Gold First Street

    507 Eisenhower St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 613 Jerome St, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    613 Jerome St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,918

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dolcini RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    613 Jerome St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 618 E 8th St, Davis, CA 95616

    $760,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    618 E 8th St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,203

    Last Listing Agent Murre Traverso Re/Max Gold First Street

    618 E 8th St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1201 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $875,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1201 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,174

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sull eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1201 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 2216 Bryce Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $995,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2216 Bryce Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,975

    Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

    2216 Bryce Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 808 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,190,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    808 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,956

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Parks RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    808 Villanova Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 27072 Tierra Linda Place, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,475,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    27072 Tierra Linda Place, Davis, CA 95616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,468

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Perez-McDonald Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    27072 Tierra Linda Place, Davis, CA 95616
  • 824 Harrier Place, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,650,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    824 Harrier Place, Davis, CA 95616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,137

    Last Listing Agent Kim Eichorn Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    824 Harrier Place, Davis, CA 95616
  • 813 Barcelona Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $769,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    813 Barcelona Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,202

813 Barcelona Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1402 Duke Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $530,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1402 Duke Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,113

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Tangren Echelon Real Estate

    1402 Duke Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1661 Spring St Unit 335, Davis, CA 95616

    $750,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1661 Spring St Unit 335, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,351

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Gold, Good Home Group

    1661 Spring St Unit 335, Davis, CA 95616
  • 709 Falcon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,060,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    709 Falcon Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,525

    Last Listing Agent Melrina Maggiora RE/MAX Gold Davis

    709 Falcon Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1661 Spring St Unit 411, Davis, CA 95616

    $485,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1661 Spring St Unit 411, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,904

    Last Listing Agent Manny Cazares eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    1661 Spring St Unit 411, Davis, CA 95616
  • 3110 Breton Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $950,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3110 Breton Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,453

    Last Listing Agent Jin-Ying Shaw RE/MAX Gold Davis

    3110 Breton Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1213 Arthur St, Davis, CA 95616

    $589,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1213 Arthur St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Bernauer Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    1213 Arthur St, Davis, CA 95616
  • /29

    $839,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1814 Foster Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    DeNova Homes Bretton Woods - Greenway

    1814 Foster Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1224 B St, Davis, CA 95616

    $700,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1224 B St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,787

    Last Listing Agent Malek Baroody Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    1224 B St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 325 E 8th St Unit 7, Davis, CA 95616

    $675,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    325 E 8th St Unit 7, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,468

325 E 8th St Unit 7, Davis, CA 95616
  • 740 Hawthorn Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $941,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    740 Hawthorn Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,318

740 Hawthorn Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1305 Pacific Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $703,700 Sold May 15, 2025

    1305 Pacific Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,672

    Last Listing Agent Jimi Faria LPT Realty, Inc

    1305 Pacific Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1212 Drake Dr Unit 14, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,130,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1212 Drake Dr Unit 14, Davis, CA 95616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,920

    Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

    1212 Drake Dr Unit 14, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1427 Brown Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $840,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1427 Brown Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,484

1427 Brown Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1661 Spring St Unit 424, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,516

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Woo, CRS, GRI Giant Realty Inc.

    1661 Spring St Unit 424, Davis, CA 95616
  • 610 Sunset Ct, Davis, CA 95616

    $823,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    610 Sunset Ct, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,906

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Snow Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    610 Sunset Ct, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1544 Pinnacles St, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,095,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1544 Pinnacles St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,361

1544 Pinnacles St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 26630 County Road 98, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,140,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    26630 County Road 98, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,067

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Scarpelli Better Homes and Gardens RE

    26630 County Road 98, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1412 Claremont Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    $755,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1412 Claremont Dr, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,795

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Quaschnick eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1412 Claremont Dr, Davis, CA 95616
  • 34718 Corcoran Hill Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    $2,475,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    34718 Corcoran Hill Ln, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,357,010

    Last Listing Agent Chad DeMasi Echelon Real Estate

    34718 Corcoran Hill Ln, Davis, CA 95616
  • 2818 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2818 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,012

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Tangren Echelon Real Estate

    2818 Anza Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1015 Pamplona Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    $710,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1015 Pamplona Ave, Davis, CA 95616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,825

1015 Pamplona Ave, Davis, CA 95616
  • 3009 Solito St, Davis, CA 95616

    $737,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3009 Solito St, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Upchurch Stonebrook Realty Group Inc.

    3009 Solito St, Davis, CA 95616
  • 1110 Garfield Terrace, Davis, CA 95616

    $825,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1110 Garfield Terrace, Davis, CA 95616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,261

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Thompson Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    1110 Garfield Terrace, Davis, CA 95616

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home