$560,000
197 Eannotti Rd, Dawson, PA 15428
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,150 Sq Ft
- Built 1996
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $260/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $539,799
Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilson SWC REALTY
$560,000
197 Eannotti Rd, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $539,799
Last Listing Agent Jackie Wilson SWC REALTY
$33,500
112 Laughlin St, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $44,653
Last Listing Agent Dawn Molek SWC REALTY
$425,000
524 Saw Mill Rd, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,860
Last Listing Agent Marie Slagus HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE
$60,000
00 Fayette City Blvd, Perry Township, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawson CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY
$85,000
2050 Mill Rd, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Zachary Guzman RE/MAX SELECT REALTY
$94,000
210 Griscom St, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $92,493
Last Listing Agent Zachary Blackstone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY
$267,500
161 Lucky Ln, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $271,710
$119,000
410 Main St, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,239
Last Listing Agent Paula Harnish KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY
$285,000
161 Lucky Ln, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $271,710
Last Listing Agent Krista Reckart REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK
$10,000
605 Howell St, Dawson, PA 15428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $65,000
Last Listing Agent Dennis Martin COLDWELL BANKER LAUREL RIDGE REALTY