363

Recently Sold Daybreak, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $464,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11679 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    11679 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /9

    $499,405 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6996 W Hidden Way Unit 182, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Sego Homes Terraine

    6996 W Hidden Way Unit 182, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /12

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12779 S Pinnacle Peak Ln Unit Lot G203, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mt. Rainier - Condos

    12779 S Pinnacle Peak Ln Unit Lot G203, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /5

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6188 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6188 W Stone Mount Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /14

    $659,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11662 S Gannet Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Luminary

    11662 S Gannet Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /29

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6607 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Watermark Towns

    6607 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /20

    $639,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6621 W Spring Snow Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,678

    Ivory Homes Hidden Oaks - Cottages

    6621 W Spring Snow Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /12

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13687 S Hanley Ln Unit Lot DD102, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mountain Ridge - Condos

    13687 S Hanley Ln Unit Lot DD102, Riverton, UT 84065
  • /28

    $557,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6812 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Duets

    6812 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $622,940 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    8808 S Solitude Pass Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Dry Creek Highlands - Cottages

    8808 S Solitude Pass Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /16

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7562 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    7562 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /2

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11693 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    11693 S Willow Walk Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $1,270,415 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6294 W Teton Ranch Dr, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Teton Ranch

    6294 W Teton Ranch Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /21

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7003 W Granbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,290

    Ivory Homes Daybreak - Cascade Village

    7003 W Granbury Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12779 S Pinnacle Peak Ln Unit Lot G202, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mt. Rainier - Condos

    12779 S Pinnacle Peak Ln Unit Lot G202, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /2

    $544,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6162 W Sparrow View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6162 W Sparrow View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6184 W 11800 S, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6184 W 11800 S, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /27

    $574,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6988 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,000

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    6988 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6184 Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6184 Franciscotti Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /32

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6616 W Gosling Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Watermark Towns

    6616 W Gosling Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $731,135 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2026

    6353 W Alpine Lake Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Great Basin at Olympia

    6353 W Alpine Lake Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /10

    $508,115 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6977 W Hidden Way S Unit 147, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Sego Homes Terraine

    6977 W Hidden Way S Unit 147, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /10

    $592,859 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11283 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    11283 S Lake Run Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /14

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6148 W Sparrow View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6148 W Sparrow View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /13

    $577,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7572 S Tourmaline Way W, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Sienna Hills Villages

    7572 S Tourmaline Way W, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /40

    $894,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12323 S Trout Lake Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Teton Ranch

    12323 S Trout Lake Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /20

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6053 W Sapphire St, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Sienna Hills Villages

    6053 W Sapphire St, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /21

    $629,755 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6622 W Spring Snow Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,500

    Ivory Homes Hidden Oaks - Cottages

    6622 W Spring Snow Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /27

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8140 S 2245 W, West Jordan, UT 84088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,983

    Last Listing Agent RaNae Fabrizio FATHOM REALTY SG

    8140 S 2245 W, West Jordan, UT 84088
  • /14

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12727 S Skyline Loop Ln Unit Lot C304, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mt. Rainier - Condos

    12727 S Skyline Loop Ln Unit Lot C304, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /37

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12900 S 2200 W, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,797

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    12900 S 2200 W, Riverton, UT 84065
  • /16

    $474,850 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10623 S Cardinal Park Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    10623 S Cardinal Park Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /25

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6767 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Lexington Towns

    6767 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /11

    $467,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6022 W Diamond Star Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    6022 W Diamond Star Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /39

    $974,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12494 S Trout Lake Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Teton Ranch

    12494 S Trout Lake Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /27

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6078 W Sapphire St, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Sienna Hills Villages

    6078 W Sapphire St, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /16

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7566 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    7566 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /9

    $464,960 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10993 S Freestone Rd Unit 108, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Sego Homes Downtown Daybreak

    10993 S Freestone Rd Unit 108, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /20

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6072 W Garnet Grove Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Sienna Hills Villages

    6072 W Garnet Grove Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /14

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6166 W Sparrow View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Floret

    6166 W Sparrow View Dr, South Jordan, UT 84009

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home