363

Recently Sold Daybreak, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $770,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4682 W Cillian Ln, Riverton, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mountain Ridge

    4682 W Cillian Ln, Riverton, UT 84096
  • /30

    $634,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12679 S Glacier Trail Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Great Basin at Olympia

    12679 S Glacier Trail Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /2

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12727 S Skyline Loop Ln Unit Lot C303, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mt. Rainier - Condos

    12727 S Skyline Loop Ln Unit Lot C303, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /16

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6039 W Garnet Grove Way S, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    6039 W Garnet Grove Way S, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /29

    $584,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7027 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Cottage Courts

    7027 W Lake Ave, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /15

    $434,620 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6978 W Terraine Rd, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Sego Homes Terraine

    6978 W Terraine Rd, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /38

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5394 Shaggy Peak Dr, Riverton, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,434

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    5394 Shaggy Peak Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
  • /21

    $672,580 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6727 W Broad Stem Way, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Hidden Oaks - Collection

    6727 W Broad Stem Way, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /20

    $611,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7576 S Tourmaline Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Sienna Hills Villages

    7576 S Tourmaline Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /58

    $1,149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    11694 S Stone Crest Cir, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,011

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jentzsch Christie's Int. RE VUE

    11694 S Stone Crest Cir, Riverton, UT 84065
  • /40

    $919,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6187 W Wapiti Ridge Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Teton Ranch

    6187 W Wapiti Ridge Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /30

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11448 S Watercourse Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,326

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Watermark Towns

    11448 S Watercourse Rd, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $649,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12763 S Glacier Trail Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Great Basin at Olympia

    12763 S Glacier Trail Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /16

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11317 S Offshore Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,284

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Lexington Towns

    11317 S Offshore Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $769,945 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8932 S Smoky Hollow Rd, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Dry Creek Highlands - Collection

    8932 S Smoky Hollow Rd, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /37

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4589 W Pistol Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,247

    Last Listing Agent D. Jeremy Back Wasatch Residential Services

    4589 W Pistol Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /2

    $813,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4629 W Hiddleston Dr, Riverton, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mountain Ridge

    4629 W Hiddleston Dr, Riverton, UT 84096
  • /14

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6507 W Skyline Loop Ln Unit Lot D303, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mt. Rainier - Condos

    6507 W Skyline Loop Ln Unit Lot D303, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /62

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2626 W Midas Side Way, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,484

    Last Listing Agent Trey Leonard Christie's Int. RE VUE

    2626 W Midas Side Way, Riverton, UT 84065
  • /11

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7568 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    7568 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /14

    $649,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6157 W Folly Island Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Daybreak - Luminary

    6157 W Folly Island Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /23

    $835,650 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13022 S Broad Stem Cir, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,000

    Ivory Homes Hidden Oaks - Collection

    13022 S Broad Stem Cir, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /10

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6643 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Lexington Towns

    6643 W South Jordan Pkwy, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /19

    $559,215 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8861 S Smoky Hollow Rd, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Ivory Homes Dry Creek Highlands - Cottages

    8861 S Smoky Hollow Rd, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /2

    $1,014,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6279 W Teton Ranch Dr, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Teton Ranch

    6279 W Teton Ranch Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /19

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6067 W Garnet Grove Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Sienna Hills Villages

    6067 W Garnet Grove Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /2

    $542,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5069 W Rambutan Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    5069 W Rambutan Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /2

    $714,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6354 W Roaring River Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Great Basin at Olympia

    6354 W Roaring River Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /37

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5063 W Rambutan Way, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Daybreak - The Dawn at Daybreak

    5063 W Rambutan Way, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /11

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7569 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    7569 S Opal Mountain Way, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /25

    $749,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6143 W Teton Ranch Dr, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Teton Ranch

    6143 W Teton Ranch Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /19

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5288 W Solafax Ln Unit 34-I, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,490

    Last Listing Agent GLORIA RODRIGUEZ Real Estate Essentials

    5288 W Solafax Ln Unit 34-I, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /11

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6004 W Diamond Star Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    6004 W Diamond Star Dr, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /24

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11363 S Offshore Way Unit 381, South Jordan, UT 84009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Destination Homes Daybreak - Duets

    11363 S Offshore Way Unit 381, South Jordan, UT 84009
  • /28

    $446,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    12694 S Lincoln Peak Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Great Basin at Olympia

    12694 S Lincoln Peak Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /17

    $731,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Lot # 2 12782 S Twisted Oak Dr, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mt. Rainier

    Lot # 2 12782 S Twisted Oak Dr, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /2

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    Lot # F302 12778 S Pinnacle Peak Ln, Herriman, UT 84096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    EDGEhomes Mt. Rainier - Condos

    Lot # F302 12778 S Pinnacle Peak Ln, Herriman, UT 84096
  • /20

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6680 S Leichen Ct, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,957

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    6680 S Leichen Ct, West Jordan, UT 84081
  • /19

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3636 W Harvest Gold Way, Riverton, UT 84065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,459

    3636 W Harvest Gold Way, Riverton, UT 84065
  • /18

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6071 W Garnet Grove Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Lennar Sienna Hills Villages

    6071 W Garnet Grove Way, West Jordan, UT 84081

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home