2,993

Dayton, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $584,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      208 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    • /25

      Est $573,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jeremy Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Jeremy Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hutchinson Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $581,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Marc Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Marc Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wisner RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $600,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodland Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Woodland Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

• /26

      Est $762,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wetherhill Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Wetherhill Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $582,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Woodland Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Woodland Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sanjay Sanyal JACK PEDERSEN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $597,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Crocus Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      202 Crocus Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $553,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1410 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Radha Cheerath RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $646,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2303 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $651,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      705 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roopa Nampally RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $600,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1308 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Chulamanis Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /24

      Est $589,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1305 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Surekha Raghuram Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $677,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1306 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Pastore RE/MAX

    • 8 Esther Dr E, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Est $475,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Esther Dr E, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Esther Dr E, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schwarz BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /25

      Est $589,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sandpiper Ln, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Sandpiper Ln, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Treanna Martucci Curran Group Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $461,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Marc Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      82 Marc Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sujatha Bhaskara EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $684,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      206 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $569,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      111 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bataille COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $630,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Woodland Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      46 Woodland Way, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Galina Peterson BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $577,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jeffrey Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Jeffrey Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Itamar Hillel ORANGE KEY REALTY, INC.

    • /23

      Est $778,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mill Ln, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Mill Ln, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Naughton Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /2

      Est $548,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Jeremy Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Jeremy Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /14

      Est $601,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Willow Run, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Willow Run, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lewis Orange Key Realty

    • /21

      Est $570,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Edwina Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Edwina Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 26, 2016

• /2

      Est $554,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hannah Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Hannah Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent VIRAL TRIVEDI Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /2

      Est $921,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Breeze Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20 Breeze Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $609,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Milano Compass New Jersey, LLC - Princeton

    • 8 Pullman Loop, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Est $745,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pullman Loop, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Pullman Loop, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Leopold RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $572,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mockingbird Ln, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Mockingbird Ln, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,750
      • Aug 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN KANTOR Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /2

      Est $566,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Edwina Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      44 Edwina Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sudhir Bedi PARTNER WITH USA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $563,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Esther Dr E, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Esther Dr E, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Sanjay Sanyal JACK PEDERSEN REALTY

    • 408 Ridge Rd, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Est $474,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Ridge Rd, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      408 Ridge Rd, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Elfeld DIAMOND REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $620,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Crocus Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      101 Crocus Ct, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Marino CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    • /17

      Est $612,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      406 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wisner RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $668,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      802 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent GOVIND ANAND Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /24

      Est $666,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1104 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $480,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Issac Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Issac Dr, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Phoenix Chiang KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • /11

      Est $626,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      603 Dahlia Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $441,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1301 Blossom Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aruna Mota Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /25

      Est $680,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      401 Yarrow Cir, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 18, 2016

• /2

      Est $627,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Jason St, Dayton, NJ 08810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Jason St, Dayton, NJ 08810

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BHARTI PATEL RICHA REALTY INC.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home