7,962

Properties in ZIP Code 89403

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $380,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Aspen Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      407 Aspen Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,899
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Whiteside RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $469,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Aspen Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      409 Aspen Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nordblad RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $488,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Aspen Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      413 Aspen Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renon George Chase International Carson Cit

    • /34

      Est $455,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Alpine Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      221 Alpine Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    • /39

      Est $380,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Northpointe Circle Dr E, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      602 Northpointe Circle Dr E, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gonzales RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $761,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 River Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      125 River Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henry Abts V Sierra Sotheby's International

    • /40

      Est $848,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 River Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      70 River Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Guardanapo The Agency Reno

    • /27

      Est $440,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 La Costa Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      226 La Costa Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Lindsay Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Bayhill Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      320 Bayhill Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Harkleroad Brick & Mortar Properties LLC

    • /40

      Est $854,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Pebble Beach Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      412 Pebble Beach Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Alexander LPT Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $683,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Riviera Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      328 Riviera Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bartshe RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $689,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Augusta Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      109 Augusta Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Hoog-Fry Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    • /38

      Est $687,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Augusta Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      105 Augusta Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Adamson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $386,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Woodside Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      334 Woodside Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Burnet Realty One Group Eminence

    • /38

      Est $440,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Woodside Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      325 Woodside Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $393,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      258 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $437,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      266 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

    • /40

      Est $427,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Thornwood Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      205 Thornwood Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $456,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Brookfield Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      410 Brookfield Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Karlsson eXp

    • /30

      Est $431,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Brookfield Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      413 Brookfield Ct, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Adams Intero

    • /30

      Est $448,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      249 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fisher RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $364,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      225 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chante Hargrove RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $448,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      223 Woodlake Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Floyd Dickson Realty - Carson City

    • /29

      Est $574,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 James Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      165 James Ave, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fisher RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $533,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Boulder Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      622 Boulder Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $425,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Coral Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      310 Coral Way, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $464,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      312 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Reyes RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $413,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      308 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,750
      • May 25, 2023

• /32

      Est $402,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      306 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $407,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      307 Stillwater Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Foley RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $410,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 River Village Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 River Village Cir, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Miller LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $409,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Channel Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      421 Channel Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bendle RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $424,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Nugget Ln, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1982
      200 Nugget Ln, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Walker RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $377,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Occidental Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      624 Occidental Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Roque Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /18

      Est $388,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Keystone Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      429 Keystone Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $398,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Keystone Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      430 Keystone Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Elevate Realty

    • /12

      Est $391,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Occidental Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      315 Occidental Dr, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Shipley RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $345,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Riverboat Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      278 Riverboat Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $387,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Riverboat Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      296 Riverboat Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Philips RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $393,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Yellow Jacket Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      547 Yellow Jacket Rd, Dayton, NV 89403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Argon Cal Neva Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home