5,073

Properties in ZIP Code 45402

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $176,742 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mound St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      109 Mound St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $231,959 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mound St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      56 Mound St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sharp BHHS Professional Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mound St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1890
      34 Mound St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $94,900

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gilbert 1st National Realty

    • /39

      Est $202,654 Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Williams St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      215 N Williams St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rockey BHHS Professional Realty

    • /10

      Est $130,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 W 1st St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      1218 W 1st St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Campbell Valley Real Estate Services LL

    • /11

      Est $78,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 W 1st St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1030 W 1st St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /30

      Est $76,045 Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Broadway St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      412 N Broadway St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sham Reddy Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /27

      Est $136,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 W 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1524 W 2nd St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Seagraves RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $73,824 Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Paul Laurence Dunbar St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 N Paul Laurence Dunbar St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Najwa Altai Plum Tree Realty

    • /23

      Est $75,198 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Dakota St, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      535 Dakota St, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Waddell Irongate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $89,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Hoover Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2222 Hoover Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fugate Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $56,000 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Maplehurst Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      720 Maplehurst Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Turner NavX Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $127,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Wilson Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1128 Wilson Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dixon Agora Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $65,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Wilson Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1132 Wilson Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lightfoot Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /22

      Est $81,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Wilson Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1125 Wilson Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $112,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Philadelphia Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1116 Philadelphia Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Wilcox Irongate Inc.

    • /21

      Est $108,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Platt Cir, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1127 Platt Cir, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $119,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1201 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ploutz eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $32,861 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Vernon Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      924 Vernon Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $160,036 Not Listed For Sale

      2537 W Riverview Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2537 W Riverview Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genine Compton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /20

      Est $58,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Superior Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1613 Superior Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /8

      Est $85,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 W Grand Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1820 W Grand Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Greger Keller Williams Community Part

    • /34

      Est $122,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 W Grand Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1962 W Grand Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /3

      Est $99,839 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      713 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 471% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Bean Eurie Realty

    • /39

      Est $96,333 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Lexington Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      921 Lexington Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Waddell Irongate Inc.

    • /12

      Est $92,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Lexington Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1015 Lexington Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kottman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /26

      Est $143,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Vernon Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1126 Vernon Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,999
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /28

      Est $154,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Vernon Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1232 Vernon Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joni Schumann Irongate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $104,648 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      165 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jace Brooks Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $61,000 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      229 Oxford Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Harris Keller Williams Community Part

    • /37

      Est $85,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Catalpa Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1258 Catalpa Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $70,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Catalpa Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1260 Catalpa Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $114,956 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Cambridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      601 Cambridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Seagraves RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $83,111 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Cambridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      632 Cambridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solution

    • /23

      Est $75,301 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Cambridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      633 Cambridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /4

      Est $54,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Rosedale Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1261 Rosedale Dr, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /16

      Est $120,603 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Ferguson Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      915 Ferguson Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /10

      Est $118,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 W Grand Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1216 W Grand Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorka Munoz-Daugherty Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $76,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Superior Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1206 Superior Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TyYanna Sharp Agora Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $60,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Superior Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1209 Superior Ave, Dayton, OH 45402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TyYanna Sharp Agora Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home