6,348

Properties in ZIP Code 45410

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $121,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Nelson Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1615 Nelson Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $109,688 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3013 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cooper NavX Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $149,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3015 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Nov 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith RE/MAX Incompass

    • /25

      Est $152,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Emmons Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1559 Emmons Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $124,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1646 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1646 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Townsend Irongate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $132,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3100 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $110,591 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4121 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Means Irongate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $192,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1702 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Izzak Chandler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /50

      Est $160,739 Not Listed For Sale

      4038 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4038 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,204
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Petelle Irongate, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $151,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4054 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4054 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Agee Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /21

      Est $141,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3214 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,750
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Nicodemus Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $121,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Meriline Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1746 Meriline Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cox Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $136,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4237 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4237 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gilchrest RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $136,800 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      4202 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sogard Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /32

      Est $147,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4210 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Moran Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /31

      Est $108,733 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3210 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wenclewicz Reign Realty

    • /41

      Est $150,881 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4220 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /28

      Est $142,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4224 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Phillips Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /19

      Est $142,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Hearthstone Dr, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1747 Hearthstone Dr, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lightfoot Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /58

      Est $156,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4403 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Watercutter Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $135,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4466 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4466 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Regginello NavX Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $157,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1704 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Montgomery Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /11

      Est $118,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1641 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Thomas Key Realty

    • /26

      Est $142,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Pell Dr, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1664 Pell Dr, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ball Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $145,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Pell Dr, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1670 Pell Dr, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Suzanne Nipper Irongate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $148,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1735 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Clemens Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $144,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1809 Russet Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lakatos Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /13

      Est $127,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4431 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,300
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

    • /36

      Est $130,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4422 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cable Keller Williams Community Part

    • /15

      Est $142,766 Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Arcadia Blvd, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4139 Arcadia Blvd, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,550
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    • /27

      Est $152,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4246 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Wenzler eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $162,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4303 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Dent BHHS Professional Realty

    • /11

      Est $124,402 Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4244 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charity Vann ET

    • /22

      Est $151,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4268 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4268 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bennett CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /4

      Est $139,925 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4302 Corinth Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Erickson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /34

      Est $142,443 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4114 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    • /16

      Est $166,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1653 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent dong niu Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /50

      Est $167,005 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1632 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina DiCicco Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /45

      Est $144,013 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1636 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /37

      Est $137,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Fauver Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1616 Fauver Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Payne Keller Williams Community Part

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home