6,744

Homes in ZIP Code 45410

Section Image
  • /8

    $40,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    216 Fillmore St, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,597

    Last Listing Agent Alma Garces Coldwell Banker Realty

    216 Fillmore St, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /25

      Est $150,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2201 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Byrd Agora Realty Group

  • /38

    $182,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    618 Hodapp Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,980

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Mantica Kinzeler Realty, LLC

    618 Hodapp Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /36

      Est $143,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2205 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tingle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1608 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,126

    Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

    1608 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /35

      Est $132,058 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      707 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /36

    $115,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    232 Fillmore St, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,945

    Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    232 Fillmore St, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /16

      Est $129,741 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      836 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paguay Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    626 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,205

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    626 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /25

      Est $141,377 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      824 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvada Stanley Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /30

    $155,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    357 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,987

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Contreras Comey & Shepherd

    357 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /37

      Est $135,077 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      703 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,499
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clemens RE/MAX

  • /40

    $267,650 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    40 Greenwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,296

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Realtors

    40 Greenwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /25

      Est $189,374 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      825 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Myers Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /21

    $155,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1737 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,836

    Last Listing Agent Kimiko Shaffer eXp Realty

    1737 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /26

      Est $160,228 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      829 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

  • /43

    $300,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    332 Jones St, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,453

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Hara Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    332 Jones St, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /40

      Est $180,653 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      857 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameo Hatfield Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /52

    $237,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    331 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,948

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

    331 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /8

      Est $103,333 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      858 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,200
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /8

    $70,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    121 Nassau St, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,387

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mendelson-Goodrich Keller Williams Community Part

    121 Nassau St, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /31

      Est $135,629 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      714 Carlisle Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Elbert Around Town Realty

  • /35

    $257,000 Sold Jun 28, 2025

    2717 Argella Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,055

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Little Plum Tree Realty

    2717 Argella Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /31

      Est $140,246 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      657 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Raney Keller Williams Community Part

  • /35

    $184,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3500 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,465

    Last Listing Agent Kassidy Borger Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    3500 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /36

      Est $109,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1732 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

  • /52

    $70,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    154 Gunckel Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,644

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    154 Gunckel Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /40

      Est $100,568 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      614 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

  • /47

    $222,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3125 Wellington Dr, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,409

    Last Listing Agent Katie Meadows Real of Ohio

    3125 Wellington Dr, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /45

      Est $153,624 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      650 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Griffith Irongate Inc.

  • /84

    $322,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2628 Saint Charles Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Emmons Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2628 Saint Charles Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /31

      Est $149,685 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      662 Creighton Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Riffle Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /12

    $57,770 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    533 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,628

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

    533 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /29

      Est $111,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1616 Xenia Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,150
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Mobley Keller Williams Community Part

  • /29

    $198,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1312 John Glenn Rd, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,420

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Reynolds Glasshouse Realty Group

    1312 John Glenn Rd, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /40

      Est $178,447 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Bowen St, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      908 Bowen St, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lemonds RE/MAX

  • /52

    $162,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3827 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,874

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Arceo Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3827 Cleveland Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /30

      Est $160,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1909 Wyoming St, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ryan Edwards CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

  • /25

    $40,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    225 Dover St, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,940

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    225 Dover St, Dayton, OH 45410
    • /15

      Est $166,300 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Lorain Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      814 Lorain Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent matthew moehl eXp Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home