13,751

Properties in ZIP Code 45417

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $65,469 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Shenandoah Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4016 Shenandoah Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,957
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $74,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Steiner Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1339 Steiner Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,900

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    • /2

      Est $57,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Danner Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1123 Danner Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kiki Koerner Carleton Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Lakeview Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2240 Lakeview Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $54,900

      Last Listing Agent Paul Renwick Renwick Realty LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Germantown St, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      2350 Germantown St, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $78,333 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Ruth Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      617 Ruth Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 256% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,000

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $79,625 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Huron Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      117 Huron Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 696% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $10,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adams Miami Valley Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $197,725 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pinnacle Park Dr, Moraine, OH 45418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3206 Pinnacle Park Dr, Moraine, OH 45418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burgett Fathom Realty Ohio

    • /2

      Est $127,127 Not Listed For Sale

      3564 Vance Rd, Moraine, OH 45418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3564 Vance Rd, Moraine, OH 45418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,500

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $57,287 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Hanna Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      188 Hanna Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brun Sibcy Cline

    • /30

      Est $76,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Lorimer St, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5720 Lorimer St, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ferguson Real of Ohio

    • /2

      Est $88,408 Not Listed For Sale

      6798 Hoover Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6798 Hoover Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $21,000

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lemonds RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $136,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Union Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1006 N Union Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Below List Price
      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $41,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Royce Royce and Associates

    • /26

      Est $194,691 Not Listed For Sale

      941 N Union Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      941 N Union Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd Realtors

    • /2

      Est $264,975 Not Listed For Sale

      9870 Old Dayton Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9870 Old Dayton Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $141,400

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nelson Real Estate 31, LLC

    • /23

      Est $277,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Little Richmond Rd, Dayton, OH 45426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4822 Little Richmond Rd, Dayton, OH 45426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Seitel Comey & Shepherd

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Stuben Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1427 Stuben Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Elaine St, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1957
      1474 Elaine St, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $92,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Azalea Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1365 Azalea Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Elaine St, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1498 Elaine St, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Azalea Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1957
      1440 Azalea Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $120,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Graystone Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1300 Graystone Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Jenks Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $90,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Graystone Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1211 Graystone Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Thomas RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $81,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4976 Marburn Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4976 Marburn Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Wells Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6229 Carmin Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6229 Carmin Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

    • /44

      Est $187,725 Not Listed For Sale

      187 S Lutheran Church Rd, New Lebanon, OH 45345

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      187 S Lutheran Church Rd, New Lebanon, OH 45345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /2

      Est $265,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Olt Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2249 Olt Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $250,593 Not Listed For Sale

      7576 McLin Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7576 McLin Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

• /2

      Est $146,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Belcourt Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4619 Belcourt Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sonia del Mar Vega Vazquez Bella Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $219,029 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Birdland Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5332 Birdland Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /4

      Est $133,537 Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Coulson Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5106 Coulson Dr, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,655
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /2

      Est $276,955 Not Listed For Sale

      7314 Dayton Farmersville Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7314 Dayton Farmersville Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $73,000 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Albers Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      245 Albers Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,333% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sadler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Bricker Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      308 Bricker Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $63,052 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Bricker Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      138 Bricker Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $11,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adams Miami Valley Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $110,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Blairwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1508 Blairwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,200
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Huelsman Irongate Realtors

    • /3

      Est $91,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5090 Altrim Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5090 Altrim Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,955
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lane Prodigy Properties

    • /67

      Est $369,156 Not Listed For Sale

      5787 Pinnacle Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5787 Pinnacle Rd, Miamisburg, OH 45342

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /23

      Est $257,939 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Liberty Ellerton Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2845 Liberty Ellerton Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

• /50

      Est $356,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2995 Olt Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2995 Olt Rd, Dayton, OH 45417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home