6,181

Properties in ZIP Code 45419

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $189,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Ansel Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1021 Ansel Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /28

      Est $191,563 Not Listed For Sale

      340 E Dorothy Ln, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      340 E Dorothy Ln, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,900
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cline Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $285,737 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Brydon Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      304 Brydon Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $365,168 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Cottonwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      901 Cottonwood Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hall Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $245,525 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2572 Acorn Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allen Ernst Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Wiltshire Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      514 Wiltshire Blvd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Daniels BHHS Professional Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Broadview Blvd S, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      1025 Broadview Blvd S, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Shafor Blvd Unit 3, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2800 Shafor Blvd Unit 3, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Shafor Blvd Unit 2, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2800 Shafor Blvd Unit 2, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Shafor Blvd Unit 1, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2800 Shafor Blvd Unit 1, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Broadview Blvd S Unit 15, Dayton, OH 45419