9,408

Properties in ZIP Code 45420

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $148,073 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 King Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2311 King Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /9

      Est $123,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 King Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2300 King Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Keefe InternetAgents.us

    • /18

      Est $123,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Revere Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2428 Revere Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Alex Irongate Inc.

    • /43

      Est $136,452 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Haskins Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      700 Haskins Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $239,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Westfield Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2620 Westfield Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Warfield Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /31

      Est $169,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Westfield Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2640 Westfield Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Crouch Pathways Financial Credit Unio

    • /16

      Est $139,289 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      645 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill LeValley LeValley Realty Inc.

    • /29

      Est $139,457 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      548 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Walters-Baumgardner Irongate Inc.

    • /68

      Est $157,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2333 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2333 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Gould Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /3

      Est $110,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2377 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Baumann eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $116,799 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      820 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Cole Gold Coast Realty Company

    • /26

      Est $122,549 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      948 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte McQueen Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /38

      Est $156,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1029 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xanni Burton Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $189,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1015 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bosteder Irongate Inc.

    • /23

      Est $121,699 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      955 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cirisan Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $135,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1105 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $130,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1017 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Rodriguez Reign Realty

    • /18

      Est $96,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1181 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /42

      Est $219,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1177 Highridge Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Edwards Red 1 Realty

    • /23

      Est $136,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1133 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Dunn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /39

      Est $204,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1136 Chelsea Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    • /46

      Est $172,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2506 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Holbrook Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /11

      Est $144,053 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2511 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,200
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /47

      Est $163,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2607 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /27

      Est $135,999 Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Springmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2526 Springmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,800
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /41

      Est $190,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Springmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2512 Springmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lincoln RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $177,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2645 Kennedy Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $144,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1024 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Wights Luma Realty

    • /38

      Est $162,939 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Springmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2636 Springmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /35

      Est $136,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2653 Wayland Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2653 Wayland Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Emmons Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /29

      Est $138,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Hazel Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2600 Hazel Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bain Plum Tree Realty

    • /18

      Est $163,734 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      937 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mente-Duffy Home Star Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $215,219 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      929 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    • /28

      Est $133,144 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      909 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Skinner Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /33

      Est $146,595 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      948 Weng Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $170,316 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      930 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Hollon Irongate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $163,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1009 Watervliet Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cope Irongate Inc.

    • /30

      Est $176,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Bellaire Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1211 Bellaire Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $169,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Highview Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1302 Highview Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britney Bennett eXp Realty

    • /53

      Est $194,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Dwight Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2702 Dwight Ave, Dayton, OH 45420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Dietz Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home