10,595

Homes in ZIP Code 45429

Section Image
  • /49

    $240,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1651 Beaverton Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,689

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Rutter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1651 Beaverton Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /39

      Est $253,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1717 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Daniels BHHS Professional Realty

  • /41

    $262,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3596 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,631

    Last Listing Agent Erica Thobe eXp Realty

    3596 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /20

      Est $219,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1756 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /37

    $339,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4881 Marybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,044

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lakatos Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4881 Marybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /29

      Est $251,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1748 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Kristbaum CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

  • /24

    $210,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    829 E Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,397

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    829 E Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /29

      Est $226,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Millbrook Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2649 Millbrook Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zimmer Home Site Realty

  • /45

    $336,250 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    978 Marycrest Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,264

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kottman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    978 Marycrest Ln, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /51

      Est $321,792 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Acreview Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4540 Acreview Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Caudill Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /5

    $139,920 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    332 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 430% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    332 N Bromfield Rd, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /47

      Est $303,665 Not Listed For Sale

      796 E David Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      796 E David Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Meador Irongate Inc.

  • /52

    $599,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5810 Stone Lake Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,123

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Rocco Sibcy Cline Inc.

    5810 Stone Lake Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /22

      Est $209,277 Not Listed For Sale

      2692 Mohican Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2692 Mohican Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,400
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ferguson Keller Williams Community Part

  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    984 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,732

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lynn Chillinsky Irongate Inc.

    984 E Rahn Rd, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /47

      Est $401,867 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Stoneybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      801 Stoneybrook Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brown Irongate Inc.

  • /39

    $169,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    137 Crossridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,273

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Shade Bella Realty Group

    137 Crossridge Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /68

      Est $395,272 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Ackerman Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4825 Ackerman Blvd, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Fodor RE/MAX

  • /61

    $367,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4802 Foxdale Dr Unit 4800, Kettering, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lara Ullery Ullery Real Estate LLC

    4802 Foxdale Dr Unit 4800, Kettering, OH 45429
    • /36

      Est $298,302 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Highgrove Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3316 Highgrove Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Dunn Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /24

    $139,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3901 Roslyn Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,705

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Fife Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3901 Roslyn Ave, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /35

      Est $281,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Highgrove Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3307 Highgrove Place, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri D'Andrea Keller Williams Community Part

  • /49

    $289,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3831 Mengel Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,303

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3831 Mengel Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /28

      Est $283,038 Not Listed For Sale

      4364 Renwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4364 Renwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Van Hyfte Home Experts Realty

  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4808 Judith Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,785

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    4808 Judith Dr, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /48

      Est $312,305 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Lawnwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      958 Lawnwood Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gonzalez Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /26

    $207,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1820 Boesel Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,714

    Last Listing Agent Teri Roberts Westwood Real Estate Co

    1820 Boesel Ave, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /73

      Est $309,310 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Malone Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      953 Malone Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /56

    $322,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    315 W David Rd, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,457

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    315 W David Rd, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /22

      Est $267,356 Not Listed For Sale

      937 Malone Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      937 Malone Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Leen Irongate Inc.

  • /35

    $186,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3380 Harwood St, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,999

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons Glasshouse Realty Group

    3380 Harwood St, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /41

      Est $259,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Horstman Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2764 Horstman Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Walz Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5106 Foxmoor Cir, Centerville, OH 45429

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Leen Irongate Inc.

    5106 Foxmoor Cir, Centerville, OH 45429
    • /42

      Est $238,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Crystal Springs Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1725 Crystal Springs Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hardy RE/MAX

  • /44

    $295,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    674 Deptford Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,846

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Winter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    674 Deptford Ave, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /24

      Est $236,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2733 Horstman Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2733 Horstman Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Collins Real Estate Services

  • /38

    $210,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1629 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,433

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1629 Beaver Creek Ln, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /21

      Est $209,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Horstman Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2829 Horstman Dr, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /41

    $595,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4422 Toulouse Cir, Dayton, OH 45429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,284

    Last Listing Agent Sean Pleiman Irongate Inc.

    4422 Toulouse Cir, Dayton, OH 45429
    • /55

      Est $331,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Carrier Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3321 Carrier Ave, Dayton, OH 45429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home