8,647

Homes in ZIP Code 45431

Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $594,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,711+ Sq Ft

    Grandin Plan at Feedwire Farm - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Grandin by Fischer Homes offers a stunning and versatile design tailored for modern living. The main level features a soaring two-story family room and a light-filled morning room, seamlessly connected to an open kitchen with an expansive island and seating. A casual living space at the rear of the home can be customized into a private guest suite or a pocket office with a first-floor laundry

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 38506370, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /20

    Starting at $782 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    614 Bueno Ct, Dayton, OH 45431

    Welcome to Colonial Village, where you can choose from a number of innovatively designed apartment homes. Surrounded by luxurious spaces, sunlight, and wonderful views, you'll find unlimited possibilities to reflect your lifestyle. Discover the many ways to make Colonial Village your home.

    Colonial Village

    (937) 777-9206

    614 Bueno Ct, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /4

    $26,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    00 van Oss Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $71,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bart Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    00 van Oss Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /53

      Est $314,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Greenlefe Dr Unit 12, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2523 Greenlefe Dr Unit 12, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /32

    $712,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 6 Baths
    • 3,056+ Sq Ft

    Clay Plan at Bent Creek Woods - Masterpiece Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Clay by Fischer Homes features an innovative five-level design that offers a unique and versatile layout for modern living. The two-story family room serves as the centerpiece of the home, complemented by a spacious recreation room with a 10-foot ceiling. The private primary suite, situated on its own level, includes a luxurious bath and an optional sitting room, creating a personal retreat.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658360, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /20

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2087 Granada Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    Charming 5BR / 2.5BA ranch in desirable Beavercreek, available for rent. Spacious single level layout with a sunken front living room, formal dining area, and a cozy family room with fireplace. Eat-in kitchen with counter seating and convenient wet bar for entertaining. Five bedrooms: one private bedroom off the living area and four bedrooms grouped down the hall; the primary suite offers an

    (937) 900-9293

    2087 Granada Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /34

    $213,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    441 Townsend Place, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,701

    Last Listing Agent Alex Snodgrass RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    441 Townsend Place, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /43

      Est $410,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Crystal Marie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2160 Crystal Marie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Huelsman Irongate Inc.

  • /32

    $507,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    Avery Plan at Amberwood - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Avery Floorplan by Fischer Homes offers a unique five-level design that seamlessly blends dynamic living spaces with private retreats. From the welcoming family foyer to the pocket office with an optional built-in desk, every detail is thoughtfully designed for modern living. The two-story family room serves as the heart of the home, connecting to an open kitchen with a large island and a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658255, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /13

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2736 Amberwood Ln Unit 305, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Wonderful location!!!Be the first to live in this brand new Fischer Homes, Kimbell plan condominimum! Beautiful end unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, neutral decor throughout, walk in closet, offering stainless appliances, cathedral ceilings.

    Kimberly Wattermann RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2736 Amberwood Ln Unit 305, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    785 Biltmore Place, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,708

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Wights Luma Realty

    785 Biltmore Place, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /29

      Est $196,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3087 Westminster Dr Unit 205, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3087 Westminster Dr Unit 205, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda White Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /29

    $544,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Calvin Plan at Feedwire Farm - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Calvin ranch floorplan by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and versatile layout designed for single-level living. The expansive family room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and morning room, with the option to add a 4-foot morning room expansion or a raised tray ceiling for added elegance. The owners suite features a large walk-in closet and an optional door to the laundry for convenience.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 38506360, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /9

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    408 Towanda Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

    Well-designed 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering a comfortable and functional layout. The main living area is bright and inviting, with plenty of natural light and space for both relaxing and everyday living. The kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space for added convenience.All three bedrooms offer flexibility for a variety of uses, such as sleeping areas, a home office, or hobby

    408 Towanda Cir, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2110 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,834

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seagraves RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    2110 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /33

      Est $326,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Westminster Dr Unit 102, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3086 Westminster Dr Unit 102, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Petelle Irongate, Inc.

  • /54

    $724,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045+ Sq Ft

    Leland Plan at Bent Creek Woods - Masterpiece Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Leland by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and elegant design, featuring a two-story foyer and family room with 9-foot ceilings on the first floor. The main level includes a primary suite, with options to add a morning or hearth room expansion for additional living space. Customize your home further with an optional study or guest suite. Upstairs, the included loft provides extra flexibility,

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658366, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /21

    $1,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4924 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    Fabulous Mid Century Modern 3 bedroom 2 bath ranch with original 60's Sears-Roebuck fireplace, newer water heater, newer electrical panel, walnut tongue & groove wood accent wall, wood indirect lighting fixture, all stainless steel appliances, 50's vintage Coppes-Napanee cabinets(all wood, fully adjustable pull- out shelves), newer quartz countertops, full pantry/laundry room, neutral paint

    Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    4924 Bayside Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /27

    $284,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2735 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    2735 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /31

      Est $259,479 Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Knollwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3766 Knollwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Webb BHHS Professional Realty

  • /51

    $590,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    Wyatt Plan at Feedwire Farm - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Wyatt by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and open design tailored for modern living. The main level features a versatile living or dining space that can be converted into a private study. The open-concept layout connects the family room, morning room, and kitchen, which boasts an expansive island with seating and a large walk-in pantry, with options for a pocket office and pantry or a morning

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 38506367, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    121 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    Coming Available Soon! This home is estimated to be ready for self-guided tours and move-in May 25, 2026! Currently Accepting Applications! Your estimated total monthly payment is: $1,419.94The total estimated monthly payment is comprised of the following:Mandatory Fees: Base Rent – $1,395.00Damage Waiver Fee - $14.95 (Covers up to $100,000 for resident-caused damage from

    121 S Smithville Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /44

    $315,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2113 Matrena Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,061

    Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2113 Matrena Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /32

      Est $362,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3598 Empire Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3598 Empire Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,999
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Overholtz Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /33

    $739,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,532+ Sq Ft

    Rhodes Plan at Bent Creek Woods - Masterpiece Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Rhodes by Fischer Homes offers an innovative five-level design, perfect for modern living. Featuring 9-foot ceilings on the first floor and a soaring 103 ceiling in the rec room, this plan boasts the largest two-story family room and rec room in its collection. The primary suite is situated on its own private level and includes an extra-large walk-in closet for added luxury. Customize your

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658373, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /9

    $700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4644 Burkhardt Ave, Dayton, OH 45431

    2 Bedroom is about 775sft and 1 Bedroom is about 675sft

    Ganesh Venkat Blue Vista Realty, LLC

    4644 Burkhardt Ave, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /5

    $193,452 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2749 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 18-305, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2749 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 18-305, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /33

      Est $282,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3586 King Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3586 King Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /37

    $741,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft

    Beckett Plan at Bent Creek Woods - Masterpiece Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Beckett by Fischer Homes offers a grand and thoughtfully designed layout with 10-foot ceilings on the first floor, creating a spacious and open feel. The home features a stunning two-story foyer with a unique three-way staircase, adding architectural charm. The light-filled rear kitchen boasts a vaulted ceiling and a tall window wall, creating an airy and inviting space. An included

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36658371, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /8

    $550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • SPRINGBANK APARTMENTS II

    4843-4865 Northcliff Dr Unit 4857-3, RIVERSIDE, OH 45432

    4843-4865 Northcliff Dr Unit 4857-3, RIVERSIDE, OH 45432
  • /23

    $249,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2138 Turnbull Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,040

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    2138 Turnbull Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Netherland Dr Unit 104, Dayton, OH 45431

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2640 Netherland Dr Unit 104, Dayton, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Minehart NavX Realty, LLC

  • /62

    $515,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 2,711+ Sq Ft

    Grandin Plan at Amberwood - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658259, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /23

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2545 Hillsdale Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle in this captivating Beavercreek residence, perfectly situated for convenience and comfort. This charming home offers ample space for relaxation and entertaining, promising a serene living experience. Boasting three generous bedrooms and two and a half baths, plus an additional two bedrooms plus full bathroom and a kitchenette in the fully finished basement, this

    Gage Reed Johnson & Webb Realty

    2545 Hillsdale Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /62

    $305,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5619 Candlelight Ln, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,761

    Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    5619 Candlelight Ln, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /31

      Est $448,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Helen Gorby Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2874 Helen Gorby Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Goonan Keller Williams Community Part

  • /40

    $504,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    Charles Plan at Amberwood - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Charles by Fischer Homes offers a thoughtfully designed layout with spacious living areas and modern features. The entry foyer welcomes you into the home, leading to an included living room or optional dining area. The two-story family room creates a bright and open centerpiece, seamlessly connecting to the kitchen with an oversized walk-in pantry. The first-floor owners suite features a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658258, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3086 Westminster Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    3 bedroom 2 full bath on first floor Split bedroom design with patio and swimming pool, exercise room, with attached garage and parking space.

    3086 Westminster Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /6

    $289,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    2703 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 19-303, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2703 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 19-303, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /28

      Est $197,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Harding Ct Unit G, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2636 Harding Ct Unit G, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Allen Keynote Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home