6,380

Homes in ZIP Code 45432

Section Image
  • /15

    $245,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1207 Gridley Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,714

    Last Listing Agent Paige Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1207 Gridley Dr, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /30

      Est $178,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Garwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1552 Garwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Moorman RE/MAX

  • /9

    $255,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5016 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Caperna Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    5016 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /42

      Est $216,068 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Morningside Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5120 Morningside Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /56

    $248,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1769 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,579

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johansen Glasshouse Realty Group

    1769 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /30

      Est $177,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Northdale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1564 Northdale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wright RE/MAX

  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4931 Arcadia Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,616

    Last Listing Agent Chris Phares Redfin Corporation

    4931 Arcadia Blvd, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /30

      Est $178,640 Not Listed For Sale

      4882 Rainier Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4882 Rainier Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hogan Irongate Inc.

  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5342 Middlebury Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,177

    Last Listing Agent Doug Wagner RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    5342 Middlebury Rd, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /25

      Est $163,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1692 Pence Place, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1692 Pence Place, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,250
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Donahey Local Roots Realty

  • /26

    $232,514 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2874 Mckay Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,748

    Last Listing Agent Teena Jackson Redfin Corporation

    2874 Mckay Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /29

      Est $241,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4861 Rainier Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4861 Rainier Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Thimons BHHS Professional Realty

  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3379 Cross Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,069

    Last Listing Agent Evan Kloth Glasshouse Realty Group

    3379 Cross Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /50

      Est $170,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4854 Andes Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4854 Andes Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ashcraft-West RE/MAX

  • /34

    $160,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    4623 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,428

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4623 Allegheny Ave, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /32

      Est $162,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1621 Woodman Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /58

    $249,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1596 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,488

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Watson Glasshouse Realty Group

    1596 Edendale Rd, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /20

      Est $153,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4823 Andes Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4823 Andes Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Muncy Muncy & Associates

  • /49

    $333,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1905 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,434

    Last Listing Agent Cameo Hatfield Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1905 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /30

      Est $157,646 Not Listed For Sale

      4838 Barnhart Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4838 Barnhart Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wilson Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /46

    $245,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2903 Greencrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,593

    Last Listing Agent Eric Free Real of Ohio

    2903 Greencrest Dr, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /34

      Est $259,442 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Hickory Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4904 Hickory Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1873 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,867

    Last Listing Agent Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    1873 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /17

      Est $257,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Hickory Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4900 Hickory Woods Trail, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Johnson Johnson & Webb Realty

  • /43

    $184,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1305 Laramie Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,024

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rose West Parke Real Estate Group

    1305 Laramie Dr, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /17

      Est $161,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Barnhart Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4851 Barnhart Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /55

    $289,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3299 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,027

    Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

    3299 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /58

      Est $173,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4910 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Upton Irongate Inc.

  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4491 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,706

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jett Irongate Inc.

    4491 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /25

      Est $156,182 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4917 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /68

    $356,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3136 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,984

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    3136 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /12

      Est $151,609 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4802 Woodbine Ave, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

  • /33

    $146,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1451 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,022

    Last Listing Agent Christopher John Red 1 Realty

    1451 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /12

      Est $144,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Buffalo St, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1515 Buffalo St, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adams Miami Valley Real Estate

  • /43

    $270,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1653 Milner Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,430

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    1653 Milner Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /13

      Est $149,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Catskill Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1627 Catskill Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Agee Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1968 N Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,035

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1968 N Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /19

      Est $158,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Catskill Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1647 Catskill Ln, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pryzmenski Irongate Inc.

  • /43

    $150,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1950 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,577

    Last Listing Agent Jack Suter Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1950 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /42

      Est $167,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1650 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dillon Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home