5,230

Properties in ZIP Code 45434

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $188,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1146 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugene F. Pridgett III CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    • /25

      Est $312,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Grove Hill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1065 Grove Hill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Dayton Xenia Rd, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3044 Dayton Xenia Rd, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maryam Malik Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $289,865 Not Listed For Sale

      3594 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3594 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Joly Irongate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $296,820 Not Listed For Sale

      3588 Southbrook Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3588 Southbrook Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer & Ben Webster Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $268,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Napanee Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3587 Napanee Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,650
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gillespie Keynote Realty

    • /2

      Est $511,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Bareback Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1442 Bareback Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $336,500

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $467,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1976 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $475,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Raceway Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2129 Raceway Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mowery Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $467,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Raceway Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2112 Raceway Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $483,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Bareback Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1380 Bareback Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amber Dunn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $409,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2044 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $425,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2323 Colony Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2323 Colony Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Steinbrunner Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /2

      Est $415,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2085 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Kempton Plum Tree Realty

    • /2

      Est $461,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2194 Bandit Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2194 Bandit Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,900

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Brandt-Buroker Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $432,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2139 Pacer Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amber Dunn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $446,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2141 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $471,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2153 Sulky Trail, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,700
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Irongate Inc.

    • /68

      Est $472,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2283 Bandit Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2283 Bandit Trail, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lemonds RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $356,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Trotter Ct, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2451 Trotter Ct, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /79

      Est $587,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2592 Patrick Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2592 Patrick Henry Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    • /2

      Est $512,862 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Williamsburg Ct, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2583 Williamsburg Ct, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Est $583,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Sunny Brook Dr, Centerville, OH 45458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1747 Sunny Brook Dr, Centerville, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Daniels Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Nathanial Greene Dr Unit 38067564, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Nathanial Greene Dr Unit 37877325, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Nathanial Greene Dr Unit 37045295, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $703,610 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Newton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      684 Newton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goss Sibcy Cline

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Obetz Dr Unit B, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2359 Obetz Dr Unit B, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jordain McDermott RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2598 Golden Leaf, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2598 Golden Leaf, Beavercreek, OH 45431

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,405
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $741,933 Not Listed For Sale

      20 James River Rd, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20 James River Rd, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Kate Wilson Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Kewanna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2364 Kewanna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2373 Obetz Dr Unit B, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2373 Obetz Dr Unit B, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jordain McDermott RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Obetz Dr Unit A, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2329 Obetz Dr Unit A, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jordain McDermott RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $757,345 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Dewmar Dr, Beaver Creek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      705 Dewmar Dr, Beaver Creek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 Obetz Dr Unit C, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2345 Obetz Dr Unit C, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /2

      Est $886,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Amys Ridge Ct E, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2065 Amys Ridge Ct E, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $815,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $478,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Lyndhurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1332 Lyndhurst Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Halderman Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $589,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 Cresswell Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2161 Cresswell Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $442,500

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    • /2

      Est $530,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2172 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Callahan Plum Tree Realty

    • /2

      Est $472,702 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Wilkes Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      261 Wilkes Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home