4,118

Properties in ZIP Code 45439

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $168,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3620 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3598 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3598 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,204 Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3590 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,841 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3580 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $169,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3568 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3568 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3556 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3556 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $156,026 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3528 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3508 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Big Hill Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1848 Big Hill Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Big Hill Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1828 Big Hill Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Lodi Place, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3507 Lodi Place, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $173,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3509 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3549 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3549 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3579 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3579 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3591 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3591 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $170,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3599 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3599 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $190,244 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3607 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $170,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3627 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3627 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,359 Not Listed For Sale

      3639 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3639 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,197 Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3649 Waterbury Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $177,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3674 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $178,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3686 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3686 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,248 Not Listed For Sale

      3698 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3698 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1515 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3699 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3699 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $176,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3685 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3671 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3671 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3688 Hertland Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3688 Hertland Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,050 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Hertland Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3674 Hertland Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3673 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,686 Not Listed For Sale

      3687 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3687 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3699 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3699 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1569 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1569 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Feb 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $184,841 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Hertland Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3700 Hertland Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $163,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3825 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3809 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $161,521 Not Listed For Sale

      3797 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3797 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $171,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3787 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3787 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $179,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3773 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3773 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $165,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Tait Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds