Est $185,079 Not Listed For Sale
1855 Owendale Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,404 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $127/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $179,000
- Dec 02, 2024
Last Listing Agent Darrell Lovin Mall Realty Inc.