4,327

Homes in ZIP Code 45439

Section Image
  • /15

    $60,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5339 Dunmore Dr Unit 115339, Dayton, OH 45459

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,300

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Peterson Key Realty

    5339 Dunmore Dr Unit 115339, Dayton, OH 45459
    • /14

      Est $176,259 Not Listed For Sale

      4751 Haplin Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4751 Haplin Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Webb Johnson & Webb Realty

  • /16

    $160,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2616 Blanchard Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,537

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Haskins Agora Realty Group

    2616 Blanchard Ave, Moraine, OH 45439
    • /27

      Est $167,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4790 Babylon St, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4790 Babylon St, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kottman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /21

    $202,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3143 Charlotte Mill Dr, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,712

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Violette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3143 Charlotte Mill Dr, Moraine, OH 45439
    • /23

      Est $180,314 Not Listed For Sale

      4771 Babylon St, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4771 Babylon St, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Meador Irongate Inc.

  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2399 Polo Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,535

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Gill Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    2399 Polo Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /45

      Est $208,790 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Mays Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5074 Mays Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ryan RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2280 Polo Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,639

    Last Listing Agent Dana Lynn Chillinsky Irongate Inc.

    2280 Polo Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /21

      Est $162,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Cluster Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2646 Cluster Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX

  • /28

    $192,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1692 Hillwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,361

    Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1692 Hillwood Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /25

      Est $173,818 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Mays Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5024 Mays Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Reynolds Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /34

    $170,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2637 Holman St, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,755

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Dearth RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2637 Holman St, Moraine, OH 45439
    • /12

      Est $166,539 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Latonia Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2624 Latonia Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2421 Lehigh Place, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,583

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Means Irongate Inc.

    2421 Lehigh Place, Moraine, OH 45439
    • /26

      Est $179,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Latonia Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2644 Latonia Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scot Rife Plum Tree Realty

  • /42

    $435,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1724 Holly Brook Ct, Dayton, OH 45458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,066

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    1724 Holly Brook Ct, Dayton, OH 45458
    • /22

      Est $168,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Rolling St, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4755 Rolling St, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bunch Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /25

    $198,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2420 Ned Dr, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,634

    Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

    2420 Ned Dr, Moraine, OH 45439
    • /23

      Est $163,157 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Bushwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2600 Bushwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

  • /38

    $305,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1882 Charles Ct, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,383

    Last Listing Agent Patria Carter Fathom Realty Ohio LLC

    1882 Charles Ct, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /20

      Est $176,291 Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Lamme Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4855 Lamme Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jones Fathom Realty Ohio LLC

  • /37

    $214,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2058 Munich Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,888

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Osborne Glasshouse Realty Group

    2058 Munich Ave, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /17

      Est $165,680 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Cluster Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2560 Cluster Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Royce Royce & Associates

  • /16

    $199,500 Sold Mar 28, 2026

    4935 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,476

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4935 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /22

      Est $160,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Rolling St, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4730 Rolling St, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Tracy Plum Tree Realty

  • /33

    $189,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1673 W Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,018

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wellinghoff Irongate Inc.

    1673 W Stroop Rd, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /29

      Est $194,369 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 Lamme Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4729 Lamme Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,700
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Webb BHHS Professional Realty

  • /19

    $199,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4721 Haplin Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,339

    Last Listing Agent Kory Pierson BHHS Professional Realty

    4721 Haplin Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /20

      Est $179,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4296 Harbison St, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4296 Harbison St, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /41

    $270,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2227 Polo Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,372

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bakosh Keller Williams Community Part

    2227 Polo Park Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /29

      Est $197,211 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Harbison St, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4500 Harbison St, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /35

    $197,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2464 Ned Dr, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,376

    Last Listing Agent Karin Xander Coldwell Banker Realty

    2464 Ned Dr, Moraine, OH 45439
    • /19

      Est $185,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Lehigh Place, Moraine, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2011 Lehigh Place, Moraine, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

  • /21

    $185,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3646 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,010

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Crider RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3646 Utica Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /22

      Est $187,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Lehigh Place, Moraine, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2108 Lehigh Place, Moraine, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Steele Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3716 Clearview Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,182

    Last Listing Agent Bob Leonard Irongate Inc.

    3716 Clearview Ave, Moraine, OH 45439
    • /27

      Est $190,256 Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Bushwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2272 Bushwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Parson Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /40

    $282,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5227 Mallet Club Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,371

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Medcalf Keller Williams Community Part

    5227 Mallet Club Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
    • /38

      Est $206,253 Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Bushwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2182 Bushwick Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Speckert eXp Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home