143

Recently Sold Homes in 45439

Section Image
  • /25

    $100,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3308 Clearview Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,926

    Last Listing Agent Ron Quillen Mall Realty Inc.

    3308 Clearview Ave, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /36

    $185,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2100 Mattis Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,159

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Thomason Glasshouse Realty Group

    2100 Mattis Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /35

    $135,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2609 Holman St, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,213

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2609 Holman St, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4515 Harbison St, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,689

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nation RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    4515 Harbison St, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /31

    $226,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4655 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,364

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    4655 Cordell Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /17

    $80,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3553 Cozy Camp Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,255

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Smith Real Tech

    3553 Cozy Camp Rd, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /43

    $167,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3417 Beechgrove Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,583

    Last Listing Agent Ashlynn Jones Keller Williams Community Part

    3417 Beechgrove Rd, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /33

    $304,550 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1877 Amelia Way, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bosteder Irongate Inc.

    1877 Amelia Way, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /41

    $120,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3700 Sellars Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,554

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Swartz RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3700 Sellars Rd, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /27

    $134,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2710 Lehigh Place Unit 2708, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Walters-Baumgardner Irongate Inc.

    2710 Lehigh Place Unit 2708, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /25

    $112,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3281 Outdoor Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,692

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Richey Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3281 Outdoor Rd, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /20

    $210,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3781 Keswick Ln, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,014

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    3781 Keswick Ln, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2290 Owendale Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,879

    Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2290 Owendale Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /31

    $237,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3302 Shorelands Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,668

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cooper BHHS Professional Realty

    3302 Shorelands Rd, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /2

    $129,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4145 Ellery Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,684

    Last Listing Agent Scot Rife Plum Tree Realty

    4145 Ellery Ave, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /24

    $239,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5164 Oak Ave, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,161

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Middleton 937 Realty

    5164 Oak Ave, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6022 Aviation Trail, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,040

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Cambarare Keller Williams Community Part

    6022 Aviation Trail, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /23

    $203,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2432 Blanchard Ave, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,745

    Last Listing Agent Cory Allen Keynote Realty

    2432 Blanchard Ave, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /15

    $110,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3645 Trail On Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,941

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lowry eXp Realty

    3645 Trail On Rd, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /31

    $180,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4792 Loxley Dr, Dayton, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,356

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4792 Loxley Dr, Dayton, OH 45439
  • /28

    $150,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4796 Lamme Rd, Moraine, OH 45439

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,458

    Last Listing Agent Angel O'Connell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4796 Lamme Rd, Moraine, OH 45439
  • /19

    $75,700 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5390 Dunmore Dr Unit 75390, Dayton, OH 45459

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,201

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wilson Irongate Inc.

    5390 Dunmore Dr Unit 75390, Dayton, OH 45459
  • /42

    $200,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1624 Carrollton Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,059

    Last Listing Agent Alice Kompar eXp Realty

    1624 Carrollton Ave, Dayton, OH 45409

Showing Results 121 - 143, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home