15,613

Homes in ZIP Code 77535

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $574,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12527 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9,531 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Grand Oaks

    12527 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /23

      Est $310,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Kay St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      205 W Kay St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Locke Poole Realty Group

  • /25

    $303,162

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    819 Clear Valley Ln, Dayton, TX 77535

    The Vail floorplan is a stylish and functional four-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath home. The open living and dining areas seamlessly flow into the kitchen, creating a welcoming atmosphere for gatherings. The generously sized owner's suite features an ensuite bathroom for a private retreat, while the upstairs gameroom offers additional space for recreation and relaxation. The extended covered back

    First America Homes Builder
    819 Clear Valley Ln, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /35

    $348,640 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    733 Nueces Dr, Old Rvr-Wnfre, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,472

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    733 Nueces Dr, Old Rvr-Wnfre, TX 77535
    • /6

      Est $221,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Kay St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      207 W Kay St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Templeton JLA Realty

  • /30

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Pedernales Plan at River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows, Dayton, TX 77535

    The exciting Pedernales floor plan boasts a four bedroom, two bathroom single-story home. Upon entering this outstanding home, you are met with a foyer area with access to your fourth bedroom at the front of the home. In need of a secluded work from home space or an area for the kids to do their homework? Transform the fourth bedroom in to a study room for your convenience. A little further down

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    210 Estelle Ct Unit 36476303, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /16

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3248 County Road 622, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 10.04 Acres
    • $24,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Anderson US Realty Associates

    3248 County Road 622, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /8

      Est $197,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • Built 1945
      903 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 600 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Conner AConner Realty

  • /35

    $748,243

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft

    66 Road 66111, Dayton, TX 77535

    Sprawling contemporary ranch in Dayton showcasing vaulted ceilings and striking architectural details across 4,000+ sq ft. This 4-bedroom, 4-bath home features a luxurious primary suite with an oversized walk-in closet and dramatic double shower, plus a private home office. Designed with entertaining in mind, enjoy a media room, game room, and seamless indoor-outdoor flow through a statement

    Chad Meadows Redfin Corporation

    66 Road 66111, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /29

    $279,170 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    746 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,095

    Century Communities The Villages at WestPointe - The Villages at Westpointe

    746 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /43

      Est $338,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Main St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      804 N Main St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latisha Bradshaw Texas Diamond Realty

  • /2

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    Jasmine Plan at River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows, Dayton, TX 77535

    Welcome to the E30J plan in River Ranch. This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a game room. This house spans 2,182 square feet and will be a lovely home for you. As you enter the home, you will notice the powder room by the foyer. At the end of the foyer sits the family room, dining room, and kitchen. This is an open-concept living and dining space,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    205 Blanco Ln Unit 36200288, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    77 Georgia St, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hanel Full Circle Texas

    77 Georgia St, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /30

      Est $265,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 County Road 6503, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      84 County Road 6503, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Dale JLA Realty

  • /35

    $401,275

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    315 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    NEW CONSTRUCTION by LONG LAKE - Welcome home to 315 Ice Shore Trail located in the highly sought-after River Ranch, a magnificent master-planned community, and zoned to Dayton ISD. With meticulous attention to detail and tremendous upgrades throughout, this exquisite residence showcases a remarkable floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an upstairs loft, a home office, and spacious 2-car

    Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    315 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /16

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1101 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,893

    1101 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /31

      Est $360,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 County Road 6501, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      748 County Road 6501, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Locke Poole Realty Group

  • /36

    $414,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    Cardinale Plan at River Ranch - Estates, Dayton, TX 77535

    It is our great pleasure to welcome you to our Cardinale/2621 floor plan, located in our River Ranch community! This single-story house features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a private study, and a three-car garage. This house spans 2,620 square feet and will be a lovely residence for you and your family! As you enter this beautiful home, you are welcomed by the brightly lit foyer with vinyl

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1480 Imperial Ranch Way Unit 36200277, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /30

    $354,200 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1533 Apache Heights Dr, Dayton, TX 77353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Empire Homes River Ranch

    1533 Apache Heights Dr, Dayton, TX 77353
    • /50

      Est $350,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 348 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Pratka JLA Realty

  • /4

    $449,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    Montgomery Plan at Encino Estates, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Builder Incentives Offered* please visit our website (www.kendallhomes.net) or a sales model for more information. Introducing the Montgomery, a masterpiece by Kendall Homes that embodies the perfect blend of spaciousness and elegance. This exceptional residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an expansive 2,483 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The flexibility of a 2/3 car

    Kendall Homes Builder
    1219 Encino Dr Unit 36456525, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /31

    $248,890 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    295 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Empire Homes River Ranch

    295 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /44

      Est $302,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Conner JLA Realty

  • /19

    $382,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    Courtland Plan at Medina, Dayton, TX 77535

    We are so excited to welcome you to the Courtland/E50N floor plan, located in the Medina community! This single-story house spans 2,297 square feet and includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a three-car garage. As you enter the home into the foyer, you will notice two secondary bedrooms that have access to a secondary bathroom. Venturing further into the home, the foyer leads to a utility

    D.R. Horton Builder
    104 Flowers St Unit 36200226, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /27

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2047 Emerald Lake Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,943

    Lennar River Ranch - Classic Collection

    2047 Emerald Lake Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /42

      Est $364,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Evans Poole Realty Group

  • /17

    $354,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    Plan 2470 at River Ranch - 45’ Homesites, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Colina Homes Builder
    205 Estelle Ct Unit 36471383, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /18

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    680 Canadian Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,860

    Empire Homes River Ranch

    680 Canadian Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /40

      Est $359,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Sherwood St, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tillyn Lowery Creative TLC Realty

  • /35

    $415,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft

    Southfork Plan at River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows, Dayton, TX 77535

    The Southfork home will take your breath away! Expanding 3,452 square feet, with five spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms, there's enough room for the whole family! Upon entry, you're met with a secluded study room, with three windows giving you a tremendous amount of natural light! If you're needing the extra space, feel free to opt for a 6th bedroom with a walk-in closet instead! Across

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    210 Estelle Ct Unit 36481110, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /11

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3502 Mcbride St, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephenique Brown eXp Realty LLC

    3502 Mcbride St, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /44

      Est $289,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 County Road 6401 Unit CR6401, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      447 County Road 6401 Unit CR6401, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shyanne May UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /44

    $522,350

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    12020 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    Welcome to St. Augustine Meadows in Mont Belvieu, TX offering K. Hovnanian's Looks. This two-story Cordoba home in our Classic Look offers 4 beds, 3.5 baths, and a 3-car garage. A welcoming foyer with a feature wall sets the tone, leading to an inviting island kitchen with slate grey stacked cabinets and quartz counters. The kitchen flows into a great room featuring a vaulted ceiling and cozy

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    12020 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /2

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    754 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,512

754 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
    • /33

      Est $304,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 County Road 6401 Unit CR6401, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      277 County Road 6401 Unit CR6401, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Plotts JLA Realty

  • /2

    $285,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    Brooke Plan at River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows, Dayton, TX 77535

    Welcome to the E30B plan located in River Ranch! This is a single-story house that includes three bedrooms, and two bathrooms. This house spans 1,424 square feet and will be a lovely home for you! Upon entering the home, you will notice the utility room at the end of the foyer. This room gives access to the garage and has space for a washer and dryer. Past the utility room is the family room,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    205 Blanco Ln Unit 36200285, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /11

    $448,150 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12110 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9,536 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes St. Augustine Meadows

    12110 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
    • /29

      Est $294,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      2968 Fm 1409, Dayton, TX 77535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2968 Fm 1409, Dayton, TX 77535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kelly JLA Realty

  • /19

    $302,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Majestic Plan at River Ranch, Dayton, TX 77535

    4–5 Bedrooms | 2.5–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,550 Sq. Ft.The Majestic offers a thoughtful two-story layout that blends open concept living with comfortable private retreats.From the foyer, the home opens into a bright great room that connects seamlessly to the casual dining area and kitchen, creating a welcoming space ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The kitchen features a large

    DRB Homes Builder
    913 Brazos Trail Unit 38608263, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /26

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    669 Canadian Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,448

    D.R. Horton River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows

    669 Canadian Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home