1,299

Recently Sold Homes in 77535

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $448,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1401 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,000

    1401 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /8

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    00000 Cr 3015 Carters Loop Rd, Dayton, TX 77327

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $38,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McLawchlin JLA Realty

    00000 Cr 3015 Carters Loop Rd, Dayton, TX 77327
  • /5

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD Slover Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 36,982 Sq Ft
    • $93,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Gaines Keller Williams Elite

    TBD Slover Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /15

    $53,900 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    114 County Road 6481, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $46,068 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,180

    Last Listing Agent JP Martinez JP Land & Homes, LLC

    114 County Road 6481, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /29

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11802 Champion's Forest Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Molina United Real Estate

    11802 Champion's Forest Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
  • /41

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1130 County Road 6512, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,667

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Guajardo RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1130 County Road 6512, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /32

    $574,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12527 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 9,531 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Grand Oaks

    12527 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /35

    $348,640 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    733 Nueces Dr, Old Rvr-Wnfre, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,654

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    733 Nueces Dr, Old Rvr-Wnfre, TX 77535
  • /50

    $362,665 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1370 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,446

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    1370 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /16

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3248 County Road 622, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 10.04 Acres
    • $24,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Anderson US Realty Associates

    3248 County Road 622, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /29

    $279,170 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    746 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,129

    Century Communities The Villages at WestPointe - The Villages at Westpointe

    746 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /20

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    77 Georgia St, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Hanel Full Circle Texas

    77 Georgia St, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /16

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1101 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,686

    1101 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /26

    $354,200 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1533 Apache Heights Dr, Dayton, TX 77353

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Empire Homes River Ranch

    1533 Apache Heights Dr, Dayton, TX 77353
  • /27

    $248,890 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    295 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Empire Homes River Ranch

    295 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /20

    $305,655 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1602 River Scene Trail, Dayton, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,198

    Smith Douglas Homes River Ranch

    1602 River Scene Trail, Dayton, TX 77406
  • /27

    $332,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2047 Emerald Lake Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,943

    Lennar River Ranch - Classic Collection

    2047 Emerald Lake Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /14

    $290,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    680 Canadian Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,548

    Empire Homes River Ranch

    680 Canadian Trail, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /11

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3502 Mcbride St, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephenique Brown eXp Realty LLC

    3502 Mcbride St, Dayton, TX 77535
  • 754 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    754 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,317

754 Westpointe Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /11

    $448,150 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12110 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9,536 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes St Augustine Meadows

    12110 Willow Way Ave, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /26

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    669 Canadian Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,448

    D.R. Horton River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows

    669 Canadian Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    540 Long Branch Dr, Angleton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    540 Long Branch Dr, Angleton, TX 77535
  • /30

    $444,022 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    155 Valley Ranch Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,860

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    155 Valley Ranch Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /14

    $461,270 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13002 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9,531 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Grand Oaks

    13002 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /11

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13311 Watkins Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,077

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    13311 Watkins Way, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /49

    $499,350 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12614 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9,581 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Grand Oaks

    12614 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /41

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    110 Knight Bayou Dr, Liberty, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    110 Knight Bayou Dr, Liberty, TX 77535
  • /9

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3863 Fm 1008, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,805

    Last Listing Agent Billie Jean Harris RE/MAX East

    3863 Fm 1008, Dayton, TX 77535
  • 11530 Youngquist Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11530 Youngquist Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,501

    Century Communities Country Creek

    11530 Youngquist Dr, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /3

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    82 Leon Way, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,412

    Davidson Homes River Ranch - River Ranch Meadows

    82 Leon Way, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /50

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11503 Kings Point Blvd, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,828

    Last Listing Agent Tania Krowski Mary Dunn Real Estate Inc

    11503 Kings Point Blvd, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    73 County Road 417, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,993

    Last Listing Agent Neil Mccallum Hometown America Incorporated

    73 County Road 417, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /43

    $289,444 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    630 Gaylor Manor Ln, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,500

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    630 Gaylor Manor Ln, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /46

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    336 County Road 3015, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rocky Mitchell Rocky Mitchell Real Estate

    336 County Road 3015, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /14

    $494,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12014 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    12014 Old Fashion Cir, Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
  • /43

    $262,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    268 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,756

    Last Listing Agent Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    268 Ice Shore Trail, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /40

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2018 Road 660, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,594

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Baker JLA Realty

    2018 Road 660, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /2

    Price Undisclosed Sold Jan 09, 2026

    TBD Tbd Cr 2276, Dayton, TX 77535

    • Land
    • 2 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Kriegel Winhill Advisors - Kirby

    TBD Tbd Cr 2276, Dayton, TX 77535
  • /12

    $373,710 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1320 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,730

    1320 Imperial Ranch Way, Dayton, TX 77535

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home