10,322

Homes in ZIP Code 32114

Section Image
  • /5

    $105,500

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $1,172,222 per Acre

    112 Fairview Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Vacant land zoned commercial. 150x25 feet. 25 feet of road frontage. Close proximity to water front and redevelopment area. Free to build, use for bike week events or create your next business.

    Laurence Samuels EPOCH HOMES

    112 Fairview Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /28

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 Bent Tree Dr Unit 69, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Updated and fully furnished 2BD/2BA apartment for rent in the Indigo Pines Community of Daytona Beach. Rent includes cable, internet, sewer, trash and water! Amenities include a heated inground pool and a clubhouse that features a fitness room, billiards table, ping pong table and social room. This apartment features a screened balcony, stainless steel appliances, laundry room with washer and

    Karen Russell Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC

    101 Bent Tree Dr Unit 69, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    631 Tarragona Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,656

    Last Listing Agent Diana Pendleton RE/MAX Signature

    631 Tarragona Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /23

      Est $146,959 Not Listed For Sale

      196 White Fawn Dr Unit 1960, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      196 White Fawn Dr Unit 1960, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Kirakossian SiSi Real Estate & Management

  • /30

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1600 S Palmetto Ave Unit 114, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Welcome to a townhouse that checks all the boxes- style, convenience, and coastal charm. This updated two-story end unit is just a short walk to the Intracoastal, making sunset strolls and weekend water adventures part of your everyday routine. The interior has been completely updated throughout and provides a cozy and homey feel. Being an end unit means added privacy, a little more breathing

    Hailey Graham GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    1600 S Palmetto Ave Unit 114, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /6

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    314 Cottrill St Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    314 Cottrill St Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /43

    $320,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    651 Madison Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Rouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    651 Madison Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /31

      Est $262,500 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Sea Pines Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      170 Sea Pines Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Schromm RE/MAX Signature

  • /30

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    508 N Keech St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom home with a bonus room in the heart of Daytona Beach, offering a fantastic opportunity for both investors and future homeowners alike. Currently occupied by a longstanding, reliable tenant paying $1,450 per month, this property provides immediate income potential from day one. Inside, the home features a bright open-concept layout designed for

    Mike Bretzel Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    508 N Keech St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /21

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    565 3rd Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Available now! 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Spacious Floorplan. ALL TILE FLOORING. Close to Bethune-Cookman University and all routes for commutes, living and relaxation! Pets Ok. Security Deposit is equal to one months rent. Renters insurance and a $45 lease preparation fee will apply is approved. $55 non refundable application fee for credit/background check for everyone over the age of 18. All

    Ann Hart DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE

    565 3rd Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    552 Wells St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,629

    Last Listing Agent Annette Ortega KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    552 Wells St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /29

      Est $209,761 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Beach St Unit 202D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 S Beach St Unit 202D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Eaton Southern States Realty Services

  • /28

    $119,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft

    1401 S Palmetto Ave Unit 103, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to peaceful, maintenance-free living in the gated community of Preserve at Rivers Edge! This well-maintained FIRST-FLOOR FURNISHED condo offers a serene setting along the Halifax River, surrounded by lush mangroves and natural beauty. The efficient studio-style layout features a thoughtfully designed separate bedroom area, comfortable living space, and a full kitchen with breakfast bar,

    Wendy Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    1401 S Palmetto Ave Unit 103, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /13

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2-Bedroom Apartment Near Downtown Daytona & the Beach!

    342 S Segrave St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to our 2 BR apartment near downtown Daytona Beach! This charming, cozy and comfortable living space for those seeking a convenient location near amenities and community activities. With two bedrooms and one bathroom, this apartment is perfect for individuals or small families looking for a place to call home. The screened porch provides a peaceful retreat where you can relax and

    342 S Segrave St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    617 S Seneca Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,790

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Polastri TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC

    617 S Seneca Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /15

      Est $192,669 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Beach St Unit 209D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 S Beach St Unit 209D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Balaban RE/MAX Signature

  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $210,526 per Acre

    511 Bellevue Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Vacant parcel at the corner of Bellevue and Marion offering a blank canvas for your next project. Zoned Redevelopment Midtown (RDM-6) which is ideal for a primary residence or multifamily. See docs for permitted uses by zoning.

    Paul Pratt Simply Real Estate

    511 Bellevue Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /8

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    424 N Charles St Unit 7, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Discover this inviting two-bedroom back apartment, perfectly located just minutes from the beach! Enjoy a galley-style kitchen, a comfortable living/dining combo, and a convenient kitchen/living room/laundry area with washer and dryer hookups. Two sizeable bedrooms are separated by a hall bath, offering privacy and functionality. Step out the back door to a small yard area and enjoy the charm of

    Carissa Lawhun FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    424 N Charles St Unit 7, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /23

    $125,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    329 Wilder Blvd Unit c 201, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,829

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lowe, PA EXP Realty LLC

    329 Wilder Blvd Unit c 201, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /2

      Est $222,362 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Blue Bell Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Blue Bell Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Crostic KINCAID REALTY

  • /5

    $8,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    622 N Beach St Unit 112S, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Looking for an affordable place to call home in Daytona Beach? We have mobile homes and RVs available now with flexible Rent-to-Own terms. These units need a little work, but with some TLC, they can become the perfect place for you. Ideal for handy individuals, first-time buyers, or anyone ready to invest in something they can make their own. No banks or credit checks required - just a simple

    Jennifer Giraldo Homes by COARE

    622 N Beach St Unit 112S, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /5

    $1,095 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    208 Fairview Ave Unit 3, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    208 Fairview Ave Unit 3, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /43

    $222,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    200 North St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,923

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mathews-Johnson Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    200 North St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /16

      Est $110,952 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Lacosta Ln Unit 623, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      108 Lacosta Ln Unit 623, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Schromm RE/MAX Signature

  • /9

    $328,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    1317 Margina Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pool home offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy cozy outdoor living verry nice size enclosed pool and spacious patio—perfect for entertaining or relaxing under the Florida sun. Inside, you'll find a bright, inviting layout with ample natural light throughout. Located just 7 minutes from world-famous

    Janice Montanez LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L

    1317 Margina Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /40

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    138 Kingston Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a one-car garage, offering comfort and convenience in a desirable Daytona Beach neighborhood. This spacious home features an open floor plan, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The bright and airy bedrooms provide a relaxing retreat, while the private backyard is ideal for enjoying Florida's sunshine. Conveniently

    Patrick O'Brien O'Brien Real Estate LLC

    138 Kingston Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Martin Luther King Blvd N, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amaya Albury Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    0 Martin Luther King Blvd N, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /44

      Est $194,731 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Beach St Unit 217D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 S Beach St Unit 217D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Cook Realty Pros Assured

  • /10

    $999,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft

    318 N Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Prime Development Opportunity in the Heart of Daytona Beach - 316, 318, & 322 N. Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 PARCEL INFORMATION: 316 N. Ridgewood Ave. - Parcel #533852000210 | 7,560 SF (0.17± Acres) 318 N. Ridgewood Ave. - Parcel #533827010280 | 4,940 SF (0.11± Acres) 322 N. Ridgewood Ave. - Parcel #533827010270 | 4,515 SF (0.10± Acres) Total Assemblage: ±17,015 SF (0.39± Acres)

    Monique Miller Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    318 N Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /22

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • 4 Bedroom 2 Bath Single Family Home w/ 2 Bonus Rooms

    727 White St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with two additional bonus rooms—perfect for accommodating a large family or creating extra bedrooms, a home office, or flex spaces to suit your needs. Inside, you’ll find a versatile layout that offers multiple living options, including expansive living and family areas.The home features a central AC system along with supplemental window units for added

    727 White St, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $315,990 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1445 General Mac Arthur Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 425 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,287

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    1445 General Mac Arthur Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /31

      Est $167,793 Not Listed For Sale

      156 White Fawn Dr Unit 1560, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      156 White Fawn Dr Unit 1560, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /37

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    152 Grand Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to the desirable Live Oaks Golf Community of Grand Oaks! This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom second-floor condo offers peaceful living with serene pond and golf course views surrounded by natural wildlife. Inside, you’ll find updated LVP flooring and a modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops, creating a clean and inviting living space. Enjoy the tranquility of the setting while

    Melissa White COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    152 Grand Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    329 Wilder Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to this spacious 3rd-floor condominium located in the desirable Wilder Boulevard Condominiums, a well-maintained 55+ community overlooking the Daytona Beach Golf Club. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath unit offers comfortable living with a functional layout, generous bedroom sizes, and a bright living area that opens to a private balcony--perfect for enjoying peaceful golf course and community

    Bill Ruddy Lifestyle Realty Group Inc

    329 Wilder Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /26

    $113,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    329 Wilder Blvd Unit C403, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,459

    Last Listing Agent Breana Akerberg Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    329 Wilder Blvd Unit C403, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /29

      Est $188,411 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Beach St Unit 110D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 S Beach St Unit 110D, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Nelson Gaff's Realty Company

  • /7

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $694,444 per Acre

    0 N Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Great Location on US-1. Zoned BA (Business Automotive) with many Permitted Uses-See Documents. Lot is cleared and boasts 80 feet of US-1 Frontage. Priced to move! Go Show!

    Steven Casserly Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    0 N Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /10

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 507 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    635 Tanglewood St Unit 4, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    635 Tanglewood St Unit 4, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /18

    $101,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    316 Michigan Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,151

    Last Listing Agent Maximilian Cavallo Realty Pros Assured

    316 Michigan Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /28

      Est $422,998 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Point-O-woods Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      116 Point-O-woods Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Richardson Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home