20,068

Homes in ZIP Code 32118

Section Image
  • /26

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    256 Morningside Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Nestled atop a scenic dune, this charming split-level home offers three bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a bonus Florida room. Ideally located in close proximity to the World's Most Famous Beach and the Halifax River, this lovingly maintained residence showcases timeless 1950s character. The unique split-level design provides an open and inviting floor plan, perfect for comfortable living and

    Tammy Shaver Redfin Corporation

    256 Morningside Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /15

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    312 Frances Terrace Unit 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    312 Frances Terrace Unit 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /64

    $100,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1 Oceans West Blvd Unit 1B5, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,255

    Last Listing Agent Lori Davis Miller LoKation

    1 Oceans West Blvd Unit 1B5, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /45

      Est $188,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 812, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 812, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Martinez-Ceri Martinez Realty LLC

  • /65

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    4 Oceans West Blvd Unit 705-D, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Seclusion in the sky! Not like the others! You get what you pay for, and much more in this 7th Floor END UNIT. Feels like a Pent-House! Sellers paid 460K then spent over 90K in renovations PLUS sellers are leaving all furniture, paid over 50K few yrs ago. See for yourself! This ocean-facing residence offers breathtaking & expansive views of the Atlantic Ocean from the living room, owner's suite,

    Kathleen Cate Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    4 Oceans West Blvd Unit 705-D, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /8

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 315 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3727 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4030, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Immaculate renovated oceanfront studio condo in Daytona Beach Shores, fullyfurnished and move-in ready, featuring modern updates, stylish finishes, and all kitchen appliances. All utilities and amenities are included in the rent, making this an easy and affordable choice. Step outside to sparkling sandy beaches and breathtakingpanoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean. Breathe in the

    Deana Frechette Simply Real Estate

    3727 S Atlantic Ave Unit 4030, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /35

    $389,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2967 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,776

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Golding RE/MAX Signature

    2967 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /2

      Est $122,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 S Atlantic Ave Unit 409, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3501 S Atlantic Ave Unit 409, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selma White WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3003 S Atlantic Ave Unit 11A2, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Welcome to Oceans 4 Condominium, your dream coastal retreat! This stunning 11th-floor oceanfront residence offers breathtaking panoramic views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway from two private balconies—perfect for sunrise coffee and sunset cocktails. Spanning 1,700 square feet, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout designed for comfort and style

    Andrew Jowdy 386RealEstate.com

    3003 S Atlantic Ave Unit 11A2, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /6

    $1,590 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    504 Ora St, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Charming beachside 2 bedroom 1 bath home with an attached garage within walking distance of the beach, restaurants, bar, and shopping. This beach house is located right in the heart of Daytona Beach! The home will be available June 10th, the rent is a discounted $1590.00. Enjoy beautiful vinyl flooring throughout the home, fenced in backyard . To apply, please click apply for this unit. Be sure

    504 Ora St, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /32

    $298,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    111 Claire Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,651

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    111 Claire Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /59

      Est $514,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 N Atlantic Ave Unit 1701, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2828 N Atlantic Ave Unit 1701, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Stout Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

  • /27

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft

    2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 1216, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Enjoy some of the best views in Daytona from this stunning southeast corner residence, ideally located in North Daytona Beach just minutes from Ormond Beach. Panoramic ocean and coastline vistas fill the space with natural light, offering a rare dual perspective where you can take in sunrise over the Atlantic and sunset over the Intracoastal from your private balcony. Inside, the home feels

    Valerie Gatzke REDFIN CORPORATION

    2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 1216, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /33

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2900 N Atlantic Ave Unit 106, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Rental Now Available! Oceanview 2 BR/2 BA Furnished Condo with Beautiful Views.Enjoy Coastal Living in this Spacious 1,350 sf Open Floor Plan, Abundant Natural Light, and Some Upgrades. Fully Furnished Unit Features a Washer/Dryer inside, Private Underground Garage Space, and Relaxing Ocean Views from the Living Areas. Pets Under 20 pounds welcome.

    Kathy O'Connor LoKation

    2900 N Atlantic Ave Unit 106, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    304 Jessamine Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,491

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rosser Redfin Corporation

    304 Jessamine Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /96

      Est $469,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 S Atlantic Ave Unit 904, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hitt Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /43

    $279,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    1404 N Atlantic Ave Unit 270, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle with this turnkey, fully furnished oceanfront condo, an exceptional opportunity for both investment and personal retreat. Picture yourself waking up to the soothing sounds of the Atlantic Ocean in this stunningly modernized 2-bedroom sanctuary, thoughtfully crafted for relaxation and income potential. This condo underwent a complete transformation in

    Becky Slocum SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1404 N Atlantic Ave Unit 270, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 339 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2700 N Atlantic Ave Unit 708, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Discover coastal living at its finest in this charming condo located at 2700 North Atlantic Avenue, Unit #708, Daytona Beach, FL. This unique property offers a cozy 339 square feet of living space, perfect for those seeking a serene beachside retreat. Built in 1792, this historic building exudes character and charm, blending the allure of the past with modern conveniences.Step inside to

    2700 N Atlantic Ave Unit 708, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    413 Frances Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,375

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fogel FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    413 Frances Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /57

      Est $230,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2917 S Atlantic Ave Unit 602, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brigley Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

  • /22

    $123,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 343 Sq Ft

    313 S Atlantic Ave Unit 5160, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Oceanfront Oasis AwaitsExperience the Ultimate in Coastal Living in Daytona Beach. Nestled in the heart of vibrant Daytona Beach, this charming studio condo offers an unmatched beachfront lifestyle. Boasting 343 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property is your cozy retreat by the ocean. There's Breathtaking Ocean Views. The unit offers views of the Atlantic Ocean.

    Ben Larbus PIXEL REALTY

    313 S Atlantic Ave Unit 5160, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /28

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 907, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Gorgeous Furnished 1 bedroom 1 baths on North side of building. large private balcony close to shopping centers. Just walk down the steps to beautiful beach. Has following amenities pool, clubhouse, gym and library. Basic Cable & Internet included!

    Carlos Martinez-Ceri Martinez Realty LLC

    2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 907, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /18

    $109,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2043 S Atlantic Ave Unit 514, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 1 Bath
    • 331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,399

    Last Listing Agent Eric Brooks Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    2043 S Atlantic Ave Unit 514, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /31

      Est $287,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oceans Blvd W Unit 3A3, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Oceans Blvd W Unit 3A3, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sigita Ramanauskas Gaff's Realty Company

  • /22

    $123,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 343 Sq Ft

    313 S Atlantic Ave Unit 516, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Ben Larbus Pixel Realty

    313 S Atlantic Ave Unit 516, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /29

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Ground floor 2 bedroom condo

    900 S Peninsula Dr Unit 105, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    900 S Peninsula Dr Unit 105, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /20

    $122,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 208, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,102

    Last Listing Agent Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 208, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /28

      Est $190,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 906, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 906, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Glidewell RE/MAX Signature

  • /25

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft

    1909 S Atlantic Ave Unit 621, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Experience the Ultimate in Coastal Living in Daytona Beach. Nestled in the heart of vibrant Daytona Beach, this is two separate units that have been completely remodeled. Unit 620 has two queen beds and a futon that accommodates five guests. Unit 621 has one king bed and accommodates two guests. Rent out one unit to generate income and use the other unit for personal

    Ben Larbus PIXEL REALTY

    1909 S Atlantic Ave Unit 621, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3115 S Atlantic Ave Unit 201, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    REMODELED OCEANFRONT CONDO AVAILABLE WEEKLY AND MONTHLY......TWO BEDROOM RENTAL AVAILABLE....*****DIRECT OCEANFRONT*****

    Troy Marandino Triangle Realty

    3115 S Atlantic Ave Unit 201, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /101

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2640 S Peninsula Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,907,480

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collado Collado Real Estate

    2640 S Peninsula Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /98

      Est $407,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 S Atlantic Ave Unit 802, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Holley Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /25

    $99,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 343 Sq Ft

    313 S Atlantic Ave Unit 524, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Just reduced $10K! Own a piece of paradise in this updated 5th floor unit in the ocean front Fountain Beach Resort! This short term rental friendly unit is updated with luxury plank flooring, a kitchenette, modern decor and a balcony with ocean views. The resort features 24 hour front desk service, on-site laundry, a resort style heated pool and whirlpool, tiki bar, fitness room, sauna, and

    Valerie Gatzke Redfin Corporation

    313 S Atlantic Ave Unit 524, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Vacation Rental - 30 Day min stay - across From Daytona Beach Only $1500-$2000 Month

    1441 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    This Property is still available June and July at $1800 a month. Cleaning fee is $165, Booking fee is $75, and the taxes are 12.5%. Winter off 2024 is already booked.This amazing condo is Located in Daytona Beach and kitchen and bathroom is very nicely updated. The complex is a resort like setting with six tennis courts, pickle ball, a very large heated swimming pool, in ground spa, and

    1441 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /36

    $95,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 201, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,623

    Last Listing Agent Bill Cullen Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    800 N Atlantic Ave Unit 201, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /81

      Est $461,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 S Atlantic Ave Unit 601, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Robinson Realty Pros Assured

  • /33

    $173,888

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 793 Sq Ft

    1909 S Atlantic Ave Unit 403, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Experience the Ultimate in Coastal Living in Daytona Beach. Nestled in the heart of vibrant Daytona Beach, this charming double studio condo offers an unmatched beachfront lifestyle. Boasting 793 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this property is your cozy retreat by the ocean. There's Breathtaking Ocean Views. The corner unit offers uninterrupted views

    Ben Larbus Pixel Realty

    1909 S Atlantic Ave Unit 403, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /41

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3043 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1602, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

    Direct oceanfront south east corner unit. Two bedrooms two baths. Wake up to the ocean right out your bedroom windows. Large balcony looking south. Heated pool, exercise room, social room, library, along with underground assigned parking space.

    Amy Rugg Ted Rugg & Associates LLC

  • /36

    $160,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    625 N Halifax Ave Unit 30, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,577

    Last Listing Agent Marta Pascale Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    625 N Halifax Ave Unit 30, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /40

      Est $97,569 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 S Atlantic Ave Unit 509, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2043 S Atlantic Ave Unit 509, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matacale Premier Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home