9,662

Homes in ZIP Code 32119

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $318,575 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 12, Port Orange, FL 32129

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3333 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 12, Port Orange, FL 32129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Bolduc SUN PRO REALTY AND MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /39

    $289,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    135 Grey Widgeon Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Rare end-unit 2-story townhome in Pelican Bay - 24-hour gated community. Exceptional water views from inside and from your private screened lanai or open patio overlooking a tranquil pond alive with resident wildlife and ducks. Living area opens via slider to lanai for effortless indoor-outdoor flow. Attached 2-car garage. Inside: granite countertops, raised breakfast bar, open layout. Primary

    Debbie Weller EXP Realty LLC

    135 Grey Widgeon Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /2

    $221,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    601 Calhoun St, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF

    Current Estimated Value $216,086

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    601 Calhoun St, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /25

      Est $132,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Big Tree Rd Unit 801, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1601 Big Tree Rd Unit 801, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Sandell Your Realt

  • /37

    $149,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    910 Big Tree Rd Unit 202, South Daytona, FL 32119

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in the heart of South Daytona, offering a fantastic opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. Situated on the first floor, this unit provides easy access and a comfortable, functional layout that works well for everyday living or as a rental property. Inside, you’ll find a well-sized living

    Kristina Peacock EXIT GLOBAL REALTY

    910 Big Tree Rd Unit 202, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /2

    $409,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1982 Menger Cir, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,690

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    1982 Menger Cir, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /52

      Est $246,999 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Laughing Gull Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      132 Laughing Gull Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Hammond COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /20

    $287,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    1649 E Shangri la Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    This inviting 2 story, 3 bed 2.5 bath property offers a warm and functional layout with endless potential. Start with the beautiful fireplace and with just a few modern updates, you can truly make this home your own — whether you’re settling in full-time or creating a relaxing coastal getaway.Nestled in a peaceful, well-established neighborhood, you’ll love being centrally located to

    Tricia Morris KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    1649 E Shangri la Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    112 W Sandalwood Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,918

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX SIGNATURE

    112 W Sandalwood Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /27

      Est $247,326 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Grey Widgeon Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      167 Grey Widgeon Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Listing Reciprocal Nonmember office

  • /20

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft

    417 Banana Cay Dr Unit D, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd floor condominium. Back deck has been completely screened with sliding screens. New windows throughout. New HVAC. All new flooring in unit. Motivated seller! Community pool short distance from unit. Unit has inside laundry room with full size washer and dryer connections, washer and dryer convey with unit. Also enjoy amenities this community provides such

    Zac Burt Downtown Realty & Investments

    417 Banana Cay Dr Unit D, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    224 Bob White Ct Unit 224, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Morford REALTY PROS ASSURED

    224 Bob White Ct Unit 224, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /2

      Est $205,470 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Bob White Ct Unit 119E, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      348 Bob White Ct Unit 119E, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gramig EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

  • /31

    $299,000 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    257 Gull Dr S, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    INVESTOR ALERT! Needs new roof and siding repairs. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom cottage in the desirable gated community of Pelican Bay. Step inside to discover an open, light-filled floor plan with awesome natural light, stylish finishes, and a loft area that can easily serve as a home office, reading nook, or even a third bedroom. Enjoy tranquil water views from

    Donna Kearfott Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    257 Gull Dr S, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /39

    $333,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    100 Snowgoose Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,954

    Last Listing Agent Laura Powderly RE/MAX Signature

    100 Snowgoose Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /2

      Est $189,898 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Blue Heron Dr Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      117 Blue Heron Dr Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS (TJ) JAROSIK WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /34

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft

    406 Banana Cay Dr Unit D, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Turn key and move in ready! This beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath end-unit condo is a perfect blend of style, comfort, and affordability. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the fresh, modern updates: a fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms, new flooring throughout, stylish lighting and ceiling fans, and a fresh coat of paint that makes every space feel bright and

    Pam Harvey Realty Pros Assured

    406 Banana Cay Dr Unit D, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /62

    $355,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    121 Spinnaker Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,357

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Svahn Reel In Realty LLC

    121 Spinnaker Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /2

      Est $257,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Flourescent Way, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2207 Flourescent Way, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,985
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

  • /48

    $314,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    109 Nathan Hale Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Well-maintained home with recent updates in the Georgetown community of Daytona Beach! Situated on a quiet CUL-DE-SAC, this home offers exceptional peace, privacy, and tranquility. This home greets you with LUSH landscaping and private entry. Upon entering the home, you are welcomed into your Entry Foyer featuring tile floors, sidelight, and quick access door to garage. The kitchen is a chef's

    Cole Zimmerman Venture Development Realty, Inc

    109 Nathan Hale Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /57

    $180,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    148 Bob White Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,581

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gagliardi RE/MAX Signature

    148 Bob White Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /34

      Est $245,326 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Gray Dove Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      188 Gray Dove Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ola Bolter WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /28

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    2016 Oak Meadow Cir, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Spacious Two-Bedroom Townhome with Open Living & Outdoor SpaceThis inviting two-bedroom townhome offers a bright, open floor plan designed for comfortable living. The airy living room seamlessly flows into a large eat-in kitchen, complete with abundant cabinetry and storage space—perfect for everyday living and entertaining alike. Step outside to a generous second-floor deck, ideal for

    Shatawna Evans EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

    2016 Oak Meadow Cir, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /55

    $318,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2801 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 916, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,099

    Last Listing Agent R. Alex Bittner Realty Pros Assured

    2801 S Ridgewood Ave Unit 916, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /31

      Est $341,437 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oyster Catcher Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Oyster Catcher Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Rivera CARLA RIVERA REALTY

  • /37

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    1825 Biscayne Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Have you been searching for the diamond in the rough? HERE IT IS! This well maintained home is move in ready. Looking to save money on your electric bill? This home features a synthetic roof that stays cooler in the Summer and has been newly coated and sealed (2026), plus the windows were upgraded in 2014. Both of these improvements mean the A/C runs less putting more $$$ in your pocket every

    Robert Wright Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    1825 Biscayne Ave, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /41

    $326,650 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1667 E Shangri la Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,898

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mathews-Johnson Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    1667 E Shangri la Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • 1285 Bunker Hill Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Bunker Hill Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1285 Bunker Hill Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Montanelli Adams, Cameron & Co.

  • /21

    $167,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    102 Blue Heron Dr Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Enjoy carefree living offering a blend of original charm enhanced with lovely upgrades in this adorable 2 bed/2 bath, single-story condo nestled in the gated golf community of Pelican Bay. This move-in ready home features a bright, open layout and a spacious glass-enclosed rear lanai overlooking a peaceful canal. The updated kitchen includes a full appliance package, complemented by new ceiling

    Susan Gordon Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    102 Blue Heron Dr Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /33

    $387,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    806 Hamlin Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,751

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Libiszewski Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    806 Hamlin Dr, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • 1293 Freedom Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Freedom Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1293 Freedom Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Montanelli Adams, Cameron & Co.

  • /40

    $287,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    1317 N Shangri-La Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    $5k seller closing cost assistance. Welcome home to 1317 N Shangri La Dr, a bright and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Daytona Beach. Inside, tile flooring flows through the main living areas, leading to two spacious living rooms with vinyl plank flooring, great for entertaining, relaxing, or giving everyone their own space. The kitchen has quartz countertops and stainless steel

    Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    1317 N Shangri-La Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /13

    $95,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit E8, South Daytona, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,279

    Last Listing Agent David Glidewell RE/MAX Signature

    1600 Big Tree Rd Unit E8, South Daytona, FL 32119
    • /28

      Est $189,064 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Golden Eye Dr Unit D, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      137 Golden Eye Dr Unit D, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edmund Roddy CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty

  • /36

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    775 Bennett Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath concrete block home with versatile bonus room and additional full bathroom offering flexible space ideal for office, guest area or gym. This move-in ready property features vaulted ceilings, modern lighting and oversized porcelain tile flooring throughout main living areas. Renovated kitchen showcases striking navy cabinetry, quartz countertops, glass tile

    Rodrigo Mendoza Realty Hub

    775 Bennett Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119
  • /2

    $152,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    105 Wood Duck Cir Unit D, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,225

    Last Listing Agent Addam Ralston REALTY PROS ASSURED

    105 Wood Duck Cir Unit D, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /44

      Est $198,545 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Blue Heron Dr Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      157 Blue Heron Dr Unit A, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ellis EXP Realty LLC

  • /12

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    104 Shearwater Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Investor Opportunity in Pelican Bay – Gated Golf Community! This spacious 3-bed, 2.5-bath villa offers over 2,100 sq ft of potential in one of Daytona Beach’s most desirable neighborhoods. Located in the secure, amenity-rich Pelican Bay, this property needs work but presents strong upside for renovation or long-term rental. Features include vaulted

    Stephanie Bowie ALLPHASE REALTY

    104 Shearwater Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    144 Mallard Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,223

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yarina EXP Realty LLC

    144 Mallard Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /53

      Est $177,575 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Big Tree Rd Unit 303, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      910 Big Tree Rd Unit 303, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Floyd Williams Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home