51,545

Daytona Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $259,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $863,333 per Acre

    0 S Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    An exceptional opportunity to acquire ±0.30 acres of cleared, unimproved commercial land with approximately 145 feet of direct frontage on US-1 (Ridgewood Avenue)—one of Daytona Beach's most heavily traveled corridors, seeing approximately 60,000 vehicles per day. Address: 0 N Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 Price: $259,000 Zoning: BA (Business Automotive) This highly visible parcel is

    Agent Photo

    Cheryl Gray

    OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC

    (386) 800-2189

    0 S Ridgewood Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /88

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 498 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1909 S Atlantic Ave Unit 416 Oceanside Inn, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    AWESOME Direct Oceanfront Corner Condo 85" Samsung 4K Smart TV

  • /51

    $550,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    444 Sea Duck Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,050

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Curry Realty Pros Assured

    444 Sea Duck Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
    • /2

      Est $644,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2122 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /38

    $154,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft

    101 Bent Tree Dr Unit 75, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Welcome to your new oasis in Daytona Beach! This charming 1/1 corner unit, perfectly positioned on the first floor for easy access plus, the convenience of assigned parking right at your doorstep. The unit boasts an open floor plan. It seamlessly blends living spaces for a modern and airy feel. Enjoy your own private retreat with an enclosed porch that provides a serene view of lush greenery. The

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Rodriguez

    New Heights Realty Group

    (386) 251-5600

    101 Bent Tree Dr Unit 75, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /18

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2417 N Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Welcome to Bellair Palms Apartments, ideally located on the border of Ormond Beach and Daytona Beach. This beautifully updated unit offers comfortable coastal living just a short walk from the World's Most Famous Beach. Inside, you'll find modern hardwood flooring, freshly painted walls and cabinets, and new curtains and blinds that give the space a clean and refreshed feel. The location is hard

    Jack Kirakossian SiSi Real Estate & Management

    2417 N Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /30

    $210,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    711 N Halifax Ave Unit 404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,418

    Last Listing Agent Annie Ellery LoKation

    711 N Halifax Ave Unit 404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      213 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

  • /21

    $124,900

    • 1 Bath
    • 433 Sq Ft

    1909 S Atlantic Ave Unit 701, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    INVESTOR-READY OCEANFRONT CONDO WITH OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE. This premier northeast-facing unit at Oceanside Inn offers breathtaking views of both the Atlantic Ocean and the Halifax River from the 7th floor. Experience immediate ROI with a reliable long-term tenant already in place on a 6-month lease at $1,550 per month—delivering seamless income from day one with no vacancy or guesswork. The

    Agent Photo

    Joy Pratt-Martin PA

    LPT Realty, LLC

    (386) 766-4967

    1909 S Atlantic Ave Unit 701, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /38

    $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3114 S Atlantic Ave Unit C, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Beautifully remodeled private apartment with extra-large private garage directly across A1A from the beach. Conveniently located next to Van Ave Park Beach Access (1 block north), Publix (less than ½ mile), McElroy Park (Less than ½ mile), Walgreens (Less than ½ mile), Oceans Golf Club (Less than ¾ mile), and Daytona Beach Drive Christian Church (Less than mile). The definitive beach lifestyle in

    3114 S Atlantic Ave Unit C, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /16

    $354,369 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2307 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,892

    Lennar Preserve at LPGA - Estate Key Collection

    2307 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2133 Divot Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,490
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcelo Lopes Santana FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

  • /61

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    2071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 305, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    WEEKLY RENTAL/ AIBNB POTENTIAL- SET AGAINST THE TRANQUIL BACKDROP OF A PICTURESQUE COASTLINE, THIS SPACIOUS PROPERTY FEATURES AN EXPANSIVE FLOOR PLAN WITH THREE BEDROOMS AND TWO BATHS, OFFERING OVER 1,900 SQUARE FEET OF LIVING SPACE. IT'S AN IDEAL RETREAT THAT ENCOURAGES YOU TO RELAX, UNWIND, AND TAKE A BREAK FROM THE HUSTLE AND BUSTLE OF EVERYDAY LIFE. DELIVERED FURNISHED, AND RENT READY, THIS

    Agent Photo

    Lori Brigley

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 284-3592

    2071 S Atlantic Ave Unit 305, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /17

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    828 N Grandview Ave Unit 4, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    FULLY RENOVATED 1 Bedroom 1 Bath Upstairs Apartment in a quadplex, across A1A from the Ocean. This unit is across the road from the Hard Rock Cafe & Resort as well as the BEACH. Enjoy Daytona Beach life style with easy access to entertainment, shopping, schools, and much more. The ocean is available on demand with just a short walk across A1A. This apartment comes with a 1 car garage. The

    David Levy Matok Realty & Management Inc

    828 N Grandview Ave Unit 4, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /52

    $290,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1236 Golfview Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,326

    Last Listing Agent Beth Anderson EXIT Beach Realty

    1236 Golfview Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    • /2

      Est $124,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Big Tree Rd Unit 604, South Daytona, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1601 Big Tree Rd Unit 604, South Daytona, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,700
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Sandell YOUR REALT

  • /81

    $464,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    206 Saint Somewhere Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Spectacular CAICOS Villa on a heavily wooded preserve lot in Phase 1. This open floor plan features an entry foyer, 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a spacious den with double doors, a large eat-in kitchen and a formal dining room with accent wall and chair rail. This gorgeous home has crown molding and plank tile flooring throughout as well as white cabinets with 42'' uppers in the kitchen. Granite

    Agent Photo

    Didi Womack

    Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    (386) 946-6976

    206 Saint Somewhere Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /7

    $950 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    309 Eastwood Ln Unit 2, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    309 Eastwood Ln Unit 2, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /145

    $820,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    781 Attitude Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF

    Current Estimated Value $820,290

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sarantis Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    781 Attitude Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • /34

      Est $214,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1252 Charter Oaks Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Martin PA Watson Realty Corp

  • /65

    $359,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    2947 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1604, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    -GET READY TO BE ABSOLUTELY WOWED BY THIS FULLY UPGRADED *OCEANFRONT* MASTERPIECE. -FEATURING THE MOST DESIRABLE FLOOR PLAN IN THE BUILDING AND DESIGNED TO CAPTIVATE FROM *THE MOMENT YOU WALK THROUGH THE DOOR*. (Washer and dryer in unit) THE HEART OF THIS HOME IS A *CHEF'S DREAM KITCHEN* THAT TRULY STEALS THE SHOW. IT FEATURES WHIT *SHAKER-STYLE CABINETS ADORNED WITH SLEEK STAINLESS-STEEL

    Agent Photo

    Lori Brigley

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 703-3912

    2947 S Atlantic Ave Unit 1604, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /19

    $1,390 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    751 Bellevue Ave Unit 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    **No Deposit, Partial Deposit, or Full Deposit Options for renters are available —supported by Obligo Welcome to 751 Bellevue Unit 1, a stunning, move-in-ready coastal property located in the heart of Daytona Beach, FL. This inviting condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and style, just steps away from the sun-kissed sands and lively boardwalk. Step inside to a spacious, open-concept living

    Avi Sela SAFETYNET REALTY

    751 Bellevue Ave Unit 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /92

    $411,650 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    489 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,254

489 Landshark Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • 1281 Mount Vernon Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Mount Vernon Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1281 Mount Vernon Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Montanelli Adams, Cameron & Co.

  • /42

    $44,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1258 Plantation Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    PRICED TO SELL! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide home offering 1,032 sq. ft. of living space in the desirable 55+ community of Colonial Colony South. This 1970 Rama home features a split layout with plenty of room to spread out, central A/C, carpet flooring, and includes all major appliances - oven/range, refrigerator, washer, dryer, and hot water heater. Outside, you'll find a covered

    Agent Photo

    Kristy Montanelli

    Adams, Cameron & Co.

    (386) 261-7566

    1258 Plantation Place, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • 3 bed 2 bath house

    595 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Large 3 bedroom 2 bath house with fenced back yard. Extra large living area and huge lanai at the back. Pets are welcome - just no vicious breeds. Pet fee required. Call Sue to set up a viewing!

    595 Brentwood Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /2

    $319,987 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1328 Laurel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,020

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    1328 Laurel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2272 Green Valley St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,990

      Last Listing Agent Juan Acevedo FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /99

    $489,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    227 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Escape to Paradise in this Barbuda Villa on a POND! This beauty has wood look laminate flooring throughout with tile in bathrooms & laundry. 2 bedroom, 2 bath, solid double doors on the den allowing for an extra guest room! 8' interior doors, plantation shutters on all windows. Beautiful tray ceiling in Great Room with recessed lighting & accent paint. The cooks dream kitchen has plenty of

    Agent Photo

    Kelley Sarantis

    Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    (386) 515-8530

    227 Coral Reef Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /21

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 250 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3226 S Atlantic Ave Unit 2, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and water. Enjoy being close to a variety of restaurants, shopping, and entertainment options. No pets and no smoking permitted. First month's rent and security deposit required. A $40 application fee per

    Alice Cooper Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    3226 S Atlantic Ave Unit 2, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /48

    $105,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2043 S Atlantic Ave Unit 415, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 1 Bath
    • 331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,837

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Akil Hartley Heritage Realty Associates

    2043 S Atlantic Ave Unit 415, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Tranquilo Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      3133 Tranquilo Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

  • /62

    $355,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2947 S Atlantic Ave Unit 601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    FULLY UPDATED!! THIS IS THE ONE YOU HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR!! UNIT 601 ALONG THE GOLDEN SHORES IS A RARE AND STUNNING CORNER SANCTUARY. THIS SPECTACULAR OASIS BOASTS 2 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS, AND A SPRAWLING 1,200 SQUARE FEET ADORNED WITH LUXURIOUS, DESIGNER UPGRADES THROUGHOUT. AWAKEN TO BREATHTAKING, PANORAMIC OCEAN AND RIVER VIEWS THAT WILL CAPTURE YOUR IMAGINATION! THE INTERIOR EXUDES DESIGNER

    Agent Photo

    Lori Brigley

    Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    (386) 261-8373

    2947 S Atlantic Ave Unit 601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    131 Cottage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    Rental Rate: $1,600/monthSize: 1829 sq. ft.Features Include:- Recently Renovated- Vouchers Accepted!- Utility Transfers Required Upon Move-In

    131 Cottage Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /67

    $537,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    308 Low Tide Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,523

    Last Listing Agent Didi Womack Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    308 Low Tide Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    • 1265 Mayflower Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Mayflower Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1265 Mayflower Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Montanelli Adams, Cameron & Co.

  • /122

    $759,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    736 Chill St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    Welcome home to this stunning Trinidad Bay in Latitude Margaritaville. As you enter the foyer the beautiful chandelier sets the tone. This simply amazing home has so many carefully selected options and upgrades, you will fall in love. The wide open living space allows for lots of light and peaceful views of the pond from the extended lanai. Lots of recessed lighting, uniform floors throughout the

    Agent Photo

    Kelley Sarantis

    Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    (386) 433-8904

    736 Chill St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /6

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1217 Kennedy Rd Unit 56, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary living. The spacious layout welcomes you with abundant natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. Don't miss the chance to make this condo your home – schedule a showing today and experience the best of Twin Oaks

    Carissa Lawhun FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1217 Kennedy Rd Unit 56, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /34

    $130,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    650 Daytona Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,845

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Westfall Simply Real Estate

    650 Daytona Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    • /101

      Est $612,595 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Hang Loose Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      552 Hang Loose Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home