3,099

Recently Sold Daytona Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    305 Grande Lake Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,441

    Last Listing Agent Alena Rivera EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    305 Grande Lake Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /23

    $217,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1209 Sunland Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,206

    Last Listing Agent Ed Savard Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    1209 Sunland Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /62

    $459,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3003 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3A1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,841

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brigley Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC

    3003 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3A1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /15

    $299,490 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5142 Magnolia Palm Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,349

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

    5142 Magnolia Palm Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /11

    $429,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1064 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,333

    D.R. Horton Ironwood

    1064 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    867 Bama Breeze Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,537

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Brunton PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    867 Bama Breeze Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /40

    $325,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1094 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,313

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    1094 Cabot Cliffs Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /16

    $530,490 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3136 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,744

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Meritage Homes of Florida Realty LLC

    3136 Firethorn Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /39

    $278,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1174 Margina Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,943

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schwarz White Whale Real Estate

    1174 Margina Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1159 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,463

    Last Listing Agent Brad Melton REALTY PROS ASSURED

    1159 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /16

    $399,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1079 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ironwood

    1079 Morfontaine St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    127 Flamingo Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,579

    Last Listing Agent Robab 'Ruby' Tavakoli Realty Pros Assured

    127 Flamingo Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $426,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    17 S Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,820

    Last Listing Agent Henry Buitrago NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    17 S Oleander Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $268,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1510 Granada Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,232

    Last Listing Agent Takeshia Rhynes RHYNES REAL ESTATE

    1510 Granada Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /64

    $788,800 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3737 S Atlantic Ave Unit 702, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,216

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.

    3737 S Atlantic Ave Unit 702, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    742 S Martin Luther King Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brannon Owens KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    742 S Martin Luther King Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /2

    $362,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    224 Boylston Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,602

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fremont EXP REALTY LLC

    224 Boylston Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /44

    $280,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3845 S Atlantic Ave Unit 10, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,048

    Last Listing Agent Donna Lang LoKation

    3845 S Atlantic Ave Unit 10, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    219 S Atlantic Ave Unit 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,713

    Last Listing Agent Walkidia Reyes, PA REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY

    219 S Atlantic Ave Unit 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /25

    $545,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    962 Attitude Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,153

    Last Listing Agent Geri Davis EXP Realty LLC

    962 Attitude Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /24

    $344,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    1168 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,827

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1168 Belle Isle Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /2

    $441,700 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3747 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3030, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,833

    Last Listing Agent Kelly French PALM CIRCLE REALTY

    3747 S Atlantic Ave Unit 3030, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /38

    $248,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3756 S Atlantic Ave Unit 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,950

    Last Listing Agent John Kasianowicz Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc

    3756 S Atlantic Ave Unit 101, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    209 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

209 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /55

    $140,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    218 Granada St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,114

    Last Listing Agent Matt Gomes Miller Real Estate and Assoc.

    218 Granada St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /15

    $220,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    408 Frances Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,522

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lee ERA Grizzard Real Estate

    408 Frances Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    378 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,799

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Flatley Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC

    378 Parrot Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1519 Ridge Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,538

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cathey RE/MAX Signature

    1519 Ridge Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /106

    $575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1084 Sea Shell Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,709

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Sarantis Bob Hodges and Sons Realty

    1084 Sea Shell Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1350 Blackcherry St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snow Bee Realty Corp

    1350 Blackcherry St, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /48

    $365,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    521 Pelican Bay Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,321

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Spelman Venture Development Realty, Inc

    521 Pelican Bay Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
  • /79

    $320,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3051 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Golding RE/MAX Signature

    3051 S Atlantic Ave Unit 503, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /11

    $269,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    511 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,456

    D.R. Horton The Vineyards Townhomes

    511 Zinfandel Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
  • /16

    $143,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    510 Arthur Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,424

    Last Listing Agent Michael Grubbs AXEN Realty LLC

    510 Arthur Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
  • /50

    $290,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    111 Sunrise Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,174

    Last Listing Agent Jurgen Betz Betz and Associates LLC

    111 Sunrise Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
  • /54

    $650,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    212 Fuchsia St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,077

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sweringen Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

    212 Fuchsia St, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /49

    $490,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    434 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Wilson LPT Realty, LLC

    434 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /102

    $410,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    391 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,283

391 Lost Shaker Way, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /14

    $377,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    284 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,797

    284 Links Terrace Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1121 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,211

    Last Listing Agent Tim Harper Redfin Corporation

    1121 Magnolia Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home