$255,344
20182 Michigan 134, de Tour Village, MI 49725
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 840 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- $304/SF
- 32 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Barbara Hampton Smith & Company Real Estate
20182 Michigan 134, de Tour Village, MI 49725$255,344
20182 Michigan 134, de Tour Village, MI 49725
Last Sold Summary
20182 Michigan 134, de Tour Village, MI 49725$185,000
148 S Huron St, de Tour Village, MI 49725
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Anderson Real Estate One Northern Properties
148 S Huron St, de Tour Village, MI 49725$180,000
19518 E North Caribou Lake Rd, de Tour Village, MI 49725
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $206,561
Last Listing Agent Ellison Barr RE/MAX NorthStar Realty
19518 E North Caribou Lake Rd, de Tour Village, MI 49725$105,000
120Ac M/L W 14 Mile Rd, Bruce Township, MI 49725
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea McDonald MCDONALD REALTY Inc
120Ac M/L W 14 Mile Rd, Bruce Township, MI 49725$240,000
15779 E South Caribou Lake Rd, de Tour Village, MI 49725
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $251,244
Last Listing Agent Richard Frisch Keller Williams First
15779 E South Caribou Lake Rd, de Tour Village, MI 49725$135,000
19720 Michigan 134, de Tour Village, MI 49725
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea McDonald MCDONALD REALTY Inc
19720 Michigan 134, de Tour Village, MI 49725$18,000
0 E South Caribou Lake Rd, de Tour Village, MI 49725
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Frisch Keller Williams First
0 E South Caribou Lake Rd, de Tour Village, MI 49725
$55,000
20130 E North Caribou Lake Rd, de Tour Village, MI 49725