9,693

De Witt, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $330,880

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    207 Ambergate Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,095

    Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    207 Ambergate Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
    • /2

      Est $905,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      7108 Thorntree Hill Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7108 Thorntree Hill Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $860,000

      Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $451,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    503 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,230

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    503 Standish Dr, Syracuse, NY 13224
    • /2

      Est $896,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      7123 Thorntree Hill Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7123 Thorntree Hill Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crawford Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6285 Danbury Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,524

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Cramer Listing by RE/MAX Masters

    6285 Danbury Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078
    • /2

      Est $825,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      7015 Highfield Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7015 Highfield Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blair Listing by The O'Hara Group

  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    104 E Irving St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,519

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz Listing by EveryState Inc.

    104 E Irving St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $912,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      6979 Colonial Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6979 Colonial Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Elliott Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5189 Pointe Dr E, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,774

5189 Pointe Dr E, Jamesville, NY 13078
    • /2

      Est $477,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Brockway Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5170 Brockway Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    422 Radcliffe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,956

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Goodman Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    422 Radcliffe Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
    • /2

      Est $532,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5190 Brockway Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5190 Brockway Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $532,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz HHC Realty

  • /2

    $232,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    21 Grover St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,422

    Last Listing Agent Amy Haskins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    21 Grover St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $528,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Brockway Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5200 Brockway Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Cramer RE/MAX

  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    204 Roycroft Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,669

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen/Vincent Cole Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    204 Roycroft Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
    • /2

      Est $667,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      6797 Dutch Hill Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6797 Dutch Hill Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dougherty Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6817 Loucks Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,026

    Last Listing Agent Donna Jordan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    6817 Loucks Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $639,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5181 Leverett Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5181 Leverett Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    149 Robbins Ln, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,883

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    149 Robbins Ln, Syracuse, NY 13214
    • /2

      Est $747,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      5281 Burke Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      5281 Burke Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cavanagh Listing by Oak Tree Real Estate

  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6511 Kermit Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,122

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Baker Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    6511 Kermit Ln, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $248,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      6563 Woodchuck Hill Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6563 Woodchuck Hill Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5270 Wethersfield Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,755

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Elmore Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5270 Wethersfield Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078
    • /2

      Est $453,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Will O Wind Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Will O Wind Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hodgkins Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6987 Highfield Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,338

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaulin Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    6987 Highfield Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $430,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Cedar Heights Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      144 Cedar Heights Dr, Jamesville, NY 13078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cavanagh Oak Tree Real Estate

  • /2

    $419,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2 Morton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,284

2 Morton Rd, Syracuse, NY 13214
    • /2

      Est $366,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Cedar Ln, Jamesville, NY 13078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      105 Cedar Ln, Jamesville, NY 13078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /2

    $473,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6415 Terese Terrace, Jamesville, NY 13078

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,846

    Last Listing Agent David Baritell Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    6415 Terese Terrace, Jamesville, NY 13078
    • /2

      Est $615,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Maple Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      728 Maple Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Glassberg Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    809 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,482

809 Kinne St, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $393,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      5157 Montgomery Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5157 Montgomery Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $552,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1 Miles Avenue Extension, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,140

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Pirro Burns Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1 Miles Avenue Extension, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $668,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      6733 Harmony Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6733 Harmony Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Burrows Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $184,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7 Parkwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,662

    Last Listing Agent Dante Belmonte Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7 Parkwood Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $553,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Winterton Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5219 Winterton Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Ide Listing by Michael DeRosa Exchange

  • /2

    $258,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    410 Hillsboro Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13214

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,255

410 Hillsboro Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13214
    • /2

      Est $615,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maple Crest Terrace, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Maple Crest Terrace, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liddell Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5171 Leverett Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

    Current Estimated Value $809,476

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    5171 Leverett Ln, Fayetteville, NY 13066
    • /2

      Est $569,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Winterton Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5206 Winterton Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Galal Listing by GRE Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home