$230,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025
5962 Mcmillan St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,163 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- $198/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $236,540
Last Listing Agent Antoine Vance Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC