15,154

Homes in ZIP Code 48124

Section Image
  • /25

    $88,500 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 737 Sq Ft

    22412 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome home to easy, low-maintenance living in the heart of Dearborn! This charming 55+ Senior Co-Op is a 1st floor condo at 22412 Morley Ave offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community. Enjoy the ease of first-floor access making everyday living simple and stress free. This cozy and well maintained unit offers a functional layout filled with natural light, ideal for relaxing

    Haifa Baydoun Keller Williams Legacy

    22412 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 1449 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $255,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1449 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,873

    Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    1449 Nowlin St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /19

      Est $169,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3343 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Davis Century 21 Affiliated

  • /42

    $460,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    3811 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to this beautifully custom-built 2025 new construction home located at 3811 Alice St in Dearborn! This stunning property offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, designed with both comfort and functionality in mind. Step inside to a bright and inviting layout featuring a formal living room at the front and a large family room with an open-concept kitchen, perfect for entertaining.

    Sam Yaffai Sunflower Realty LLC

    3811 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 2856 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $240,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2856 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,508

    Last Listing Agent Abbas El Dirani RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2856 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /30

      Est $281,842 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Venice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1757 Venice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Wiseman The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /51

    $789,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    939 S Highland St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Discover a truly rare offering in the highly sought after Dearborn Hills community. 939 S Highland presents an exceptional opportunity on a massive 100 x 181 double lot backing directly to the fairways of Dearborn Hills Golf Course. Properties with this kind of depth, privacy, and golf course exposure are few and far between making this a standout. Whether you envision building a custom luxury

    Ali Fayz Real Estate One-Dbn Hts

    939 S Highland St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3116 Syracuse St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $165,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3116 Syracuse St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,211

    Last Listing Agent Alex Saad RE/MAX Team 2000

    3116 Syracuse St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 22463 Edison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $352,269 Not Listed For Sale

      22463 Edison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      22463 Edison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bagdonas LPT Realty LLC

  • /37

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    22732 Cleveland St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to this stunning new construction home built in 2025, offering the perfect blend of modern design, quality craftsmanship, and functional living space. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, this home boasts an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite includes a luxurious ensuite bath and generous walk-in closet. Additional

    Tarek Aoun Keller Williams Legacy

    22732 Cleveland St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3760 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $285,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3760 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,556

    Last Listing Agent James Kelly Wentworth Real Estate Group

    3760 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /23

      Est $205,612 Not Listed For Sale

      24900 Union St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24900 Union St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 3045 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $160,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    3045 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    **Highest and best 4/27 @12pm** Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath ranch at 3045 Dudley Street in West Dearborn. This 792 sq. ft. home is meticulously maintained and includes a brand-new 2-car detached garage, perfect for a mechanic! All appliances stay, plus a new Generac generator in the backyard. City inspection is scheduled for Thursday, April 23rd. FHA/VA buyers, all repairs are the responsibility

    Brooke Jones EXP Realty

    3045 Dudley St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3110 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3110 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,508

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chimienti Heirloom House Co

    3110 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /34

      Est $367,089 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      125 S Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Romagnoli Real Estate One Inc

  • /13

    $849,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft

    500 Brentwood Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

    LOCATION... LOCATION... LOCATION! RARE OPPORTUNITY IN THE HEART OF THE HIGHLY DESIRED COUNTRY CLUB / WEST DEARBORN COMMUNITY! THIS PROPERTY SITS ON A PREMIUM .33 ACRE LOT (105 X 135), OFFERING ENDLESS POTENTIAL FOR BUILDERS, OR USER LOOKING TO CREATE THEIR DREAM HOME. THE CURRENT OWNER HAD PLANS TO REBUILD AND HAS FULL ARCHITECTURAL PLANS AVAILABLE, SAVING YOU TIME AND ACCELERATING YOUR VISION.

    Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    500 Brentwood Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 1122 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $335,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1122 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,471

    Last Listing Agent Mia Watts EXP Realty Main

    1122 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 406 Meridan St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $416,528 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Meridan St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      406 Meridan St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,100
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Edwards Real Broker LLC

  • /44

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    22804 Law St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    CHARMING HISTORIC DEARBORN HOME FOR SALE! Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath residence brimming with original architectural details. From the rich wood trim and coved ceilings to the elegant glass doorknobs and built-ins, every corner showcases craftsmanship! The main level offers spacious living and dining areas, a BRAND NEW kitchen, gas fireplace, primary bedroom, full

    Bryon Tanana KW Professionals

    22804 Law St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 22456 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $330,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22456 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,377

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    22456 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 336 S Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $420,600 Not Listed For Sale

      336 S Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      336 S Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lucido Lucido and Associates, Inc

  • 22101 Francis St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $329,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    22101 Francis St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Nestled at 22101 Francis St in Dearborn, MI 48124, this enchanting Ford Historic Home captures the spirit of innovation while offering all the comforts of today. Wander through its 1,403 square feet of inviting space: three cozy bedrooms and 1.5 baths, refreshed with plush new carpet and crisp fresh paint that brightens every room. Outside, an automatic sprinkler system keeps the yard lush and

    Kalid Shami Keller Williams Legacy

    22101 Francis St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3959 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    $220,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3959 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,112

    Last Listing Agent Rashad Elabed JNA Real Estate

    3959 Detroit St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48125
    • 2634 Linden St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $161,852 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Linden St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2634 Linden St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Tarwacki Real Estate One Southgate

  • 21506 Tenny St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    21506 Tenny St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    +++OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED+++ Welcome to 21506 Tenny St located in the heart of West Dearborn and steps away from Ford's new World Headquarters and The Henry Ford -Greenfield Village. Close enough to the action but centered in a quaint residential neighborhood. This home has everything you want and more, sitting on a quarter acre double lot. A mix of historic charm and modern amenities. As you walk

    Jessica Tremonti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    21506 Tenny St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 610 S Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $495,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    610 S Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,311

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    610 S Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 1906 Southfield Fwy, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $253,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Southfield Fwy, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1906 Southfield Fwy, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sousanna Hadjinian Remerica Hometown III

  • /15

    $156,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    24628 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Dearborn Heights! Featuring an open-concept layout where the spacious kitchen flows into the living room, this home is perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. and the peaceful neighborhood setting. Move-in ready and waiting for you to call it home—schedule your showing today!

    Nahar Ali Woodgate Realty

    24628 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 2400 Banner St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $280,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2400 Banner St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,287

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    2400 Banner St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /19

      Est $200,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3813 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,500

      Last Listing Agent Ismail Amen Keller Williams Legacy

  • 3346 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    3346 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    DESIRABLE W. DEARBORN LOCATION ON A QUIET TREE-LINED STREET. SHORT DRIVE OR BIKE RIDE TO DOWNTOWN WEST DEARBORN. WALK TO SCHOOL & PARKS! UP TO CITY CODE. IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY, CHEAPER THAN RENTING. NEW PAINT AND CARPET. THIS 3 BEDROOM (LARGE (23X13) PRIMARY BEDROOM WITH A WALK-IN CLOSET ADDITIONAL CLOSET, CONVENIENT BUILT-IN SHELVES TOO & CHARMING KNOTTY PINE WALLS. 1.5 CAR (14X20) VINYL SIDED

    Mike Ayoub RE/MAX Team 2000

    3346 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 323 Tannahill St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $350,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    323 Tannahill St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,959

    Last Listing Agent George Darany George T Darany

    323 Tannahill St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 24360 Penn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $215,669 Not Listed For Sale

      24360 Penn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24360 Penn St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Perry Irish Hills Realty

  • 2824 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    2824 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Hello Little Miss Sunshine .....Yellow Yellow ay ay ayy!!!!. Why blend in when you can stand out? Welcome to one of West Dearborn's most cheerful and charming homes that features 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bath with a layout that feels just right. Home features hard wood floors throughout, Eat in kitchen with quartz countertops. Updated bathroom w/jetted tub. Enjoy the additional living space in the finished

    Ali Abdallah RE/MAX Team 2000

    2824 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3336 Chestnut St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $240,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3336 Chestnut St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,497

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX Team 2000

    3336 Chestnut St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 24916 Calvin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $136,500 Not Listed For Sale

      24916 Calvin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      24916 Calvin St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • /19

    $189,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    21230 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Great opportunity to own this 4-bedroom brick bungalow in a convenient Dearborn location! Offering approximately 1,250 square feet of living space, this home features 2 full bathrooms and a versatile floor plan with 2 bedrooms on the main level and 2 additional bedrooms upstairs. Step inside to an open layout that provides a spacious feel and plenty of natural light throughout the main living

    Hussein Farhat RE/MAX Team 2000

    21230 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 21700 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $469,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    21700 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,043

    Last Listing Agent Moe Taboch Clients First, REALTORS®

    21700 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /37

      Est $223,108 Not Listed For Sale

      24054 Boston St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24054 Boston St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price Key Realty One LLC

  • /33

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    24540 Emerson St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Full of character and charm, this well-kept home is nestled in the famous Dearborn Hills sub which is known for its tree-lined streets and convenient location. Warm, inviting living spaces and comfortable bedrooms make it easy to feel at home. Close to parks, shopping, dining, and major expressways—great for everyday living and commuting. This lovely corner lot is built and prepped for your

    Andrew Hargreaves Prime + Property

    24540 Emerson St, Dearborn, MI 48124

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home