4,582

Homes in ZIP Code 48128

Section Image
    • 2217 Beaver St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $396,233 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Beaver St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2217 Beaver St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Farhat RE/MAX

    • 23630 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $292,700 Not Listed For Sale

      23630 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23630 Hollander St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Oldham Kevin W Oldham

    • 1656 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $300,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1656 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hanlin Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 1649 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $291,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1649 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Keller Williams Legacy

    • 23101 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $647,042 Not Listed For Sale

      23101 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23101 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marc Kostelnik Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 1740 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $272,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1740 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1740 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karl Beuckelaere Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 520 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $293,611 Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      520 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ann Weight Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    • 743 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $247,428 Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      743 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Krausman Luxury Living Real Estate

    • 555 N Martha St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $324,059 Not Listed For Sale

      555 N Martha St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      555 N Martha St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gentile EXP Realty Main

    • 2001 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $303,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2001 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Fenech National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 1036 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $309,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1036 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Martin RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 22756 Buckingham St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $315,259 Not Listed For Sale

      22756 Buckingham St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22756 Buckingham St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Newman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 1755 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $276,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1755 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1755 N Lafayette St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Oldham Kevin W Oldham

    • 1754 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $549,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1754 Nightingale St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Russell Raftary Raftary Real Estate Co

    • 501 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $285,732 Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      501 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gillespie Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 1751 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $291,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1751 N Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Beuckelaere Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 419 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $351,346 Not Listed For Sale

      419 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      419 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ed Allen Signature Sotheby's International Realty Nvl

    • /2

      Est $533,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1320 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ali Farhat UBTEO

    • 22420 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $312,974 Not Listed For Sale

      22420 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      22420 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jan 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hanlin Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • /2

      Est $383,860 Not Listed For Sale

      18141 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18141 Outer Dr, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,384% Below List Price
      • $3/SF
      • Last Sold Price $7,000

      Last Listing Agent Sam Elsayed Network Realty LLC

    • 1814 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $302,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1814 N Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Matelic EXP Realty Shelby Twp

    • 850 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $292,434 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      850 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wabeke Real Estate One

    • 2001 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $293,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2001 Kingsbury Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 16, 2015

• 1848 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $320,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1848 N Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ali Sobh RE/MAX

    • 1861 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $292,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1861 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1861 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Bazzi Real Estate One

    • 22711 Arlington St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $284,624 Not Listed For Sale

      22711 Arlington St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      22711 Arlington St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Moe Beydoun RE/MAX

    • 437 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $326,172 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      437 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Garcia Elite Realty

    • 2217 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $325,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2217 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Stan Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    • 23040 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $285,763 Not Listed For Sale

      23040 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      23040 Oak St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Keila Benjamin Management Group, Inc

    • 650 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $336,266 Not Listed For Sale

      650 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      650 N Mildred St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Rice RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 23201 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $328,623 Not Listed For Sale

      23201 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23201 Lawrence Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mirk RE/MAX

    • 743 N Rosevere Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $354,201 Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Rosevere Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      743 N Rosevere Ave, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ted Easterly RE/MAX

    • 405 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $317,849 Not Listed For Sale

      405 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 N Franklin St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hickey Power House Group Realty

    • 2205 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $222,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2205 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 716 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $328,806 Not Listed For Sale

      716 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      716 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22944 Arlington St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $352,981 Not Listed For Sale

      22944 Arlington St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      22944 Arlington St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Dec 31, 2015

• 950 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $317,052 Not Listed For Sale

      950 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      950 N Vernon St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN COOKE EXP Realty

    • 23131 Murray St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $358,769 Not Listed For Sale

      23131 Murray St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      23131 Murray St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

    • 1513 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $294,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1513 Mayburn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 627 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rakozy Real Estate One

    • 1501 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $281,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1501 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home