34,818

Dearborn, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $223,108 Not Listed For Sale

      24054 Boston St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24054 Boston St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price Key Realty One LLC

  • /15

    $156,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    24628 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Dearborn Heights! Featuring an open-concept layout where the spacious kitchen flows into the living room, this home is perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. and the peaceful neighborhood setting. Move-in ready and waiting for you to call it home—schedule your showing today!

    Nahar Ali Woodgate Realty

    24628 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 4851 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $567,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4851 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,849

    Last Listing Agent Osama Kaid XPI Realty

    4851 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • 24425 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $194,915 Not Listed For Sale

      24425 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      24425 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Binger Show The Binger Show Team

  • /52

    $699,999 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft

    7704 Oakman Blvd, Dearborn, MI 48126

    Welcome to 7704 Oakman Blvd — a beautifully remodeled 2-story brick home in one of Dearborn’s most desirable areas. Fully updated in 2019, this move-in ready property showcases a stunning marble-floor kitchen on the main level, gleaming hardwood floors, and a finished basement complete with a second kitchen and living area. Featuring 6 spacious bedrooms and 4.5 baths, this home offers exceptional

    Anthony Djon Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    7704 Oakman Blvd, Dearborn, MI 48126
  • 2856 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $240,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2856 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,508

    Last Listing Agent Abbas El Dirani RE/MAX Leading Edge

    2856 Academy St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 24534 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $181,812 Not Listed For Sale

      24534 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24534 Chicago St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hunt Realteam Real Estate

  • 3346 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    3346 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    DESIRABLE W. DEARBORN LOCATION ON A QUIET TREE-LINED STREET. SHORT DRIVE OR BIKE RIDE TO DOWNTOWN WEST DEARBORN. WALK TO SCHOOL & PARKS! UP TO CITY CODE. IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY, CHEAPER THAN RENTING. NEW PAINT AND CARPET. THIS 3 BEDROOM (LARGE (23X13) PRIMARY BEDROOM WITH A WALK-IN CLOSET ADDITIONAL CLOSET, CONVENIENT BUILT-IN SHELVES TOO & CHARMING KNOTTY PINE WALLS. 1.5 CAR (14X20) VINYL SIDED

    Mike Ayoub RE/MAX Team 2000

    3346 Roosevelt St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3116 Syracuse St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $165,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3116 Syracuse St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,013

    Last Listing Agent Alex Saad RE/MAX Team 2000

    3116 Syracuse St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 24916 Dunning St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $186,159 Not Listed For Sale

      24916 Dunning St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      24916 Dunning St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Fiscelli RE/MAX

  • 2824 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    2824 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Hello Little Miss Sunshine .....Yellow Yellow ay ay ayy!!!!. Why blend in when you can stand out? Welcome to one of West Dearborn's most cheerful and charming homes that features 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bath with a layout that feels just right. Home features hard wood floors throughout, Eat in kitchen with quartz countertops. Updated bathroom w/jetted tub. Enjoy the additional living space in the finished

    Ali Abdallah RE/MAX Team 2000

    2824 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 525 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $509,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    525 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,832

    Last Listing Agent Shadi Bazzi National Realty Centers, Inc

    525 N Melborn St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • 3081 Pardee Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $204,890 Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Pardee Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3081 Pardee Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Sleiman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • /13

    $289,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    1906 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Beautiful ranch directly across from a park featuring 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and a finished basement. Conveniently located just minutes from the hospital, shopping, dining, and major freeways. A great opportunity in a highly desirable Dearborn location.

    Jimmy Berry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    1906 Carlysle St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3760 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $285,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3760 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,616

    Last Listing Agent James Kelly Wentworth Real Estate Group

    3760 Alice St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 3329 Williams St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $218,672 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Williams St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3329 Williams St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Reedy BBR Realty

  • /19

    $189,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    21230 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Great opportunity to own this 4-bedroom brick bungalow in a convenient Dearborn location! Offering approximately 1,250 square feet of living space, this home features 2 full bathrooms and a versatile floor plan with 2 bedrooms on the main level and 2 additional bedrooms upstairs. Step inside to an open layout that provides a spacious feel and plenty of natural light throughout the main living

    Hussein Farhat RE/MAX Team 2000

    21230 Audette St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 4875 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    $329,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4875 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,818

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lacaria-Rauti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    4875 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126
    • 1952 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $247,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1952 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1952 Hollywood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fowler KW Platinum

  • /33

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    24540 Emerson St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Full of character and charm, this well-kept home is nestled in the famous Dearborn Hills sub which is known for its tree-lined streets and convenient location. Warm, inviting living spaces and comfortable bedrooms make it easy to feel at home. Close to parks, shopping, dining, and major expressways—great for everyday living and commuting. This lovely corner lot is built and prepped for your

    Andrew Hargreaves Prime + Property

    24540 Emerson St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 3110 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $360,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3110 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,508

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chimienti Heirloom House Co

    3110 Byrd St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /35

      Est $248,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Culver Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3101 Culver Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,500

      Last Listing Agent Victor Fawaz RE/MAX

  • 3803 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    3803 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Welcome to 3803 Bennet St! This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath colonial is ready for its new owners. Enjoy the Michigan winters cozied up by the fireplace or warm summer nights entertaining in the large fenced backyard. Basement provides loads of additional storage. 2.5 car garage has electricity with side entrance. Close to freeways and shopping.

    George Stathakis Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    3803 Bennett St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 2225 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    $520,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2225 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,890

    Last Listing Agent Bilal Sabbagh Own It Realty

    2225 N York St, Dearborn, MI 48128
    • /19

      Est $266,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2033 Detroit St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Baccouche Key Realty One LLC

  • /24

    $474,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    426 S Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Rare 100 ft. lot in Dearborn Hills. 1650 SF Brick Home 2 Modern Bathrooms, 3 Bedrooms, Fireplace, Basement with lavatory , 3 car garage with staircase attic. 100 ft. wide lot behind home, available with different realtor. 24 Hour Notice to Show. 90 days for Occupancy.

    Russell Raftary Raftary Real Estate Co

    426 S Waverly St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 1122 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $335,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1122 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,471

    Last Listing Agent Mia Watts EXP Realty Main

    1122 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /36

      Est $278,999 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Birchcrest Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1550 Birchcrest Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Felde Felde Realty

  • /26

    $202,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    24411 Notre Dame St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Charming Ranch Home in the Heart of West Dearborn – Ready for Your Family!Discover this inviting single-story ranch house nestled in the desirable heart of West Dearborn. Featuring spacious, well-appointed rooms throughout, 1.5 bathrooms, and plenty of flexible options to suit your lifestyle—whether it's room for entertaining, a home office, or future expansions.This beautiful home is

    Nahar Ali Woodgate Realty

    24411 Notre Dame St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 22456 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $330,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    22456 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,377

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    22456 Beech St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • /45

      Est $358,567 Not Listed For Sale

      21543 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21543 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ritter Compass Realty

  • /38

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    431 S Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

    Located in the highly desirable Dearborn Hills neighborhood, this charming brick colonial offers over 1,700 sq ft of open layout, inviting living space on a prominent corner lot. This 4-bedroom home features a spacious living room with a natural fireplace, perfect for gatherings and relaxation.The updated kitchen showcases modern quartz countertops, complemented by two newly renovated full

    Mohamad Zbib Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    431 S Silvery Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 610 S Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $495,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    610 S Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,245

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Harris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    610 S Denwood St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 23625 Sterling Place, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $439,361 Not Listed For Sale

      23625 Sterling Place, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      23625 Sterling Place, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gerlach Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • /32

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    22732 Madison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    UPDATED Clean Brick Family home, right off of Outer Drive near Michigan and Telegraph in the Dearborn Public School District! Bungalow home with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Separate Upper Master bedroom featuring a full bath and walk in closet! . Finished wood flooring and newer plumbing through out the house. There is a nice size dining room off of an updated kitchen and living room. 2.5 Car

    Ahmed Mousa Hometown Group Real Estate

    22732 Madison St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • /4

    $18,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2910 Salina St, Dearborn, MI 48120

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Khalifeh LPT Realty, LLC

    2910 Salina St, Dearborn, MI 48120
    • 24940 Cherry Hill St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $329,705 Not Listed For Sale

      24940 Cherry Hill St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24940 Cherry Hill St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hathal Taie My Fair Realty

  • /34

    $259,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    2970 Geneva St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    You will enjoy this spacious (1500+sqft) vinyl sided home located in the west side of Dearborn. This home also include a very big (20 ft x 30 ft) 2 1/2 car garage to store all your stuff! Some of the recent updates include Professional Asbestos floor tile removal, newer Hot Water tank, new garage door with opener, replaced floor boards and railing on deck, new front porch steps, all new kitchen

    George Darany George T Darany

    2970 Geneva St, Dearborn, MI 48124
  • 2400 Banner St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    $280,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2400 Banner St, Dearborn, MI 48124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,287

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    2400 Banner St, Dearborn, MI 48124
    • 1641 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Est $313,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1641 Drexel St, Dearborn, MI 48128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Grant Realteam Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home