1,098

Fordson Homes

Section Image
    • 5900 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $178,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5900 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,900
      • Jun 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Ben Abbad AmeriMax LLC

    • /2

      Est $272,042 Not Listed For Sale

      5852 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5852 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muflihi RE/MAX

    • 5658 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $263,469 Not Listed For Sale

      5658 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5658 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

    • 6022 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $293,400 Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6022 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Feb 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Redwan Ali Delphi Group Real Estate LLC

    • 5823 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $383,315 Not Listed For Sale

      5823 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5823 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Youssef Abdallah Hometown Group Real Estate

    • 6330 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $227,703 Not Listed For Sale

      6330 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6330 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Curt Hacker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $308,970 Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      6140 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Polgar Island Realty - KW Advantage

    • 5651 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $191,326 Not Listed For Sale

      5651 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5651 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,766
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald La Casse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 6435 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $175,521 Not Listed For Sale

      6435 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6435 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Mar 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brad Dilley National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 5847 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $247,810 Not Listed For Sale

      5847 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5847 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hamid Ali Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 5810 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $229,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5810 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Zena Dakroub Realty Executives

    • 5959 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $297,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5959 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5959 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hilal Karaali WEICHERT, REALTORS®-Select

    • 6251 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $271,985 Not Listed For Sale

      6251 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6251 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raad Alawan RE/MAX

    • 6111 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $245,388 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6111 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Qassim Al-omairi ARG Realty

    • 6210 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $295,348 Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6210 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ballout Real Estate One

    • 6453 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $166,316 Not Listed For Sale

      6453 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6453 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maysa Balbaki Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 6650 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $264,558 Not Listed For Sale

      6650 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6650 Maple St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bowles RE/MAX

    • 6825 Anthony St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $384,191 Not Listed For Sale

      6825 Anthony St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6825 Anthony St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Osseili RE/MAX

    • 6847 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $346,699 Not Listed For Sale

      6847 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6847 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ali Abdallah RE/MAX

    • 6252 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $417,473 Not Listed For Sale

      6252 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6252 Horger St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Baydoun Sunflower Realty LLC

    • 5828 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $248,695 Not Listed For Sale

      5828 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5828 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ayoub RE/MAX

    • 6320 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $348,957 Not Listed For Sale

      6320 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6320 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,100
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Hussein Farhat RE/MAX

    • 5663 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $300,030 Not Listed For Sale

      5663 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5663 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ahmad Fawaz Empire Realty Group

    • 5631 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $276,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5631 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5631 Middlesex St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,251
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Sulla ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

    • 5642 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $310,275 Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5642 Williamson St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ali Beydoun Got Key'D Realty

    • /2

      Est $385,511 Not Listed For Sale

      5744 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5744 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Marium Wilkie National Realty Centers, Inc

    • /2

      Est $324,223 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5632 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,000

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Prokop Real Estate One

    • 5643 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $284,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5643 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Moe Aldhulaimi Real Estate One

    • 5710 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $232,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5710 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Mar 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ted Easterly RE/MAX

    • 5703 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $166,760 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5703 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 255% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Sep 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ted Easterly RE/MAX

    • 5854 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $186,927 Not Listed For Sale

      5854 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5854 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Abdallah CENTURY 21 CURRAN AND CHRISTIE

    • 5930 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $312,073 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5930 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • /2

      Est $314,894 Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5941 Argyle St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Almawri Real Estate One

    • 5909 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $306,609 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5909 Kenilworth St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Motowski Reliable Real Estate Inc

    • 5800 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $280,890 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5800 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karl Beuckelaere Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 5926 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $478,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5926 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 5948 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $210,309 Not Listed For Sale

      5948 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5948 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,584
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Logan Farrer Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

    • 5941 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $252,601 Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5941 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jan 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

    • 5937 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Est $235,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5937 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5937 Kendal St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ramzi Chammout Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • /2

      Est $259,664 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      6055 Neckel St, Dearborn, MI 48126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

      Last Listing Agent Tarek Sobh RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home