965

Morley Homes

Section Image
    • 21525 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $364,101 Not Listed For Sale

      21525 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21525 Garrison St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 705, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $88,150 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 705, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 705, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22266 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $427,670 Not Listed For Sale

      22266 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      22266 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ayoub RE/MAX

    • 33 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $322,922 Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud Ismail Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 43 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $338,685 Not Listed For Sale

      43 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      43 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

• 29 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $373,133 Not Listed For Sale

      29 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 19 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $357,898 Not Listed For Sale

      19 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Abdallah Elegant Homes Realty

    • 5 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $253,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 W Village Ln, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Khalil RE/MAX

    • 22179 W Village Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $318,673 Not Listed For Sale

      22179 W Village Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22179 W Village Dr, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Newman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22259 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $296,448 Not Listed For Sale

      22259 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22259 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 812 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $297,430 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      812 Mason St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Muflihi RE/MAX

    • 22673 Garrison St Unit 108, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $91,743 Not Listed For Sale

      22673 Garrison St Unit 108, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22673 Garrison St Unit 108, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stieper Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 903, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $127,268 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 903, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 903, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

• 22700 Garrison St Unit 805, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $89,726 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 805, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 805, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Marx Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 701, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $70,543 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 701, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 701, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 610, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $73,430 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 610, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 610, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Baydoun Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 507, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $83,590 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 507, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 507, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kroll Remerica Hometown

    • 22700 Garrison St Unit 306, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $137,531 Not Listed For Sale

      22700 Garrison St Unit 306, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      22700 Garrison St Unit 306, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Murphy Blue Skies Realty

    • 1 Woodbridge Ct Unit 1, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $962,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Woodbridge Ct Unit 1, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Woodbridge Ct Unit 1, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jaafar Keller Williams Legacy

    • 718 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $318,309 Not Listed For Sale

      718 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      718 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Darwish RE/MAX

    • 22426 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $83,011 Not Listed For Sale

      22426 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      22426 Morley Ave, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• 730 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $98,049 Not Listed For Sale

      730 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      730 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• 724 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Est $103,689 Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      724 S Military St, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1001, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1001, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1001, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fayz Real Estate One

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 204, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 204, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 204, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 107, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 408, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 408, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 408, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nofila Haidar Nova Realty Group

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1209, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1209, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1209, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 415, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 415, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 415, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Ferris RE/MAX

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 1207, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1207, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 1207, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faten Fawaz Pro Realty Group

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 617, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 617, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 617, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 315, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 315, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 315, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Struk Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 715, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 715, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 715, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 518, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 518, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 518, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Ghabra National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 515, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 515, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 515, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 502, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 502, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 502, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moore Real Estate One

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 416, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 416, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 416, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,400
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 901, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 901, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 901, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,300
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Gandolfo Berkshire Hathaway HS Kee Realty FH

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 918, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 918, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 918, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Nollet Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 21800 Morley Ave Unit 201, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Not Listed For Sale

      21800 Morley Ave Unit 201, Dearborn, MI 48124

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21800 Morley Ave Unit 201, Dearborn, MI 48124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Struk Century 21 Curran & Oberski

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home