$135,000 Last List Price
000 Hwy 9 (Parcel 1), Deary, ID 83823
- Land
- 5.89 Acres
- $22,920 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 110 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sean Wilson Latah Realty, LLC
$135,000 Last List Price
000 Hwy 9 (Parcel 1), Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sean Wilson Latah Realty, LLC
$709,000 Last List Price
1692 East Rd, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $652,098
Last Listing Agent Magan Smith Latah Realty, LLC
$77,000 Last List Price
NKA Highway 8, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bret Carpenter Latah Realty, LLC
$469,000 Last List Price
301 Main St, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $450,561
Last Listing Agent Darcy Anderson Latah Realty, LLC
$155,000 Last List Price
000, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sean Wilson Latah Realty, LLC
$785,000 Last List Price
1040 Zimmerman Rd, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $779,389
Last Listing Agent Traci Hacker At Home Real Estate LLC
$679,000 Last List Price
1010 W Mount Deary Creek Rd, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $674,049
Last Listing Agent Angela Foisy Latah Realty, LLC
$968,000 Last List Price
1401 East Rd, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $941,579
Last Listing Agent Paula Bartlett 1st Place Realty, LLC
$399,000 Last List Price
TBD Hwy 9, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristie Mattoon RE/MAX Connections
$225,000 Last List Price
702 Idaho St, Deary, ID 83823
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,372