11,121

DeBary, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $161,892 per Acre

    210 Dirksen Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Discover the potential at 210 Dirksen Drive, an exceptional parcel ready for your vision. Zoned for single-family residential use, this property is ideal for builders, investors, or future homeowners looking to capitalize on DeBary’s rapid growth. Enjoy a strategic location just minutes from the SunRail station, providing convenient access throughout Central Florida. The site is adjacent to

    Agent Photo

    Sanjeev Malik

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (386) 766-5689

    210 Dirksen Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /9

    $2,780 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    630 Moss Point Cove Ct, DeBary, FL 32713

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2924.90. That covers your base rent, $2780.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (386) 853-3973

    630 Moss Point Cove Ct, DeBary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    155 W Highbanks Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,067

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    155 W Highbanks Rd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      538 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,990
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /65

    $499,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    281 Ancona Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    Short Sale. ***SHORT SALE***SHORTSALE****SHORT SALE*** Bank Approved Price!! Can close quickly!! Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought-after gated community of Riviera Bella in DeBary! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers an impressive 3,430 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space, perfectly positioned on an oversized cul-de-sac lot with a fully fenced backyard and no rear

    Agent Photo

    Daniel Rodriguez

    NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP

    (386) 204-8812

    281 Ancona Ave, Debary, FL 32713
  • /10

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    510 Belmond Dr, DeBary, FL 32713

    Welcome to your new home in the charming Volusia Park district of DeBary, FL! This delightful property offers a comfortable living experience within a vibrant community, ensuring you have everything you need just a stone's throw away.Key features of this property include spacious bedrooms and well-appointed bathrooms, providing ample room for relaxation. With nearby restaurants and a

    (689) 220-1773

    510 Belmond Dr, DeBary, FL 32713
  • /15

    $589,990 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    707 Peroni Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Rivington - Executive Collection

    707 Peroni Ave, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Middleton St, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      821 Middleton St, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /6

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $132,530 per Acre

    205 Plumosa Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    Incredible opportunity to own 0.83 acres in the highly desirable city of DeBary! This spacious vacant lot offers plenty of room to build your dream home while enjoying privacy and room to spread out. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this property combines a peaceful setting with easy access to everyday amenities. Don’t miss your chance to create the home and

    Agent Photo

    Gernelle Bokuniewicz

    LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    (386) 280-5801

    205 Plumosa Rd, Debary, FL 32713
  • /10

    $2,497 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    254 Clara Vista St, de Bary, FL 32713

    AWESOME CONTEMPORARY HOUSE WITH AN AMAZING KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOP, TILE IN ALL HOUSE, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES INCLUDED. YOU GOT TO COME AND SEE IT TODAY.

    Adan Ordonez ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC

    254 Clara Vista St, de Bary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $453,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    611 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    611 Terrapin Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      555 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /28

    $435,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    508 Brokenshire Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bed, 2-bath single-family home With a 2026 new roof pool home nestled in the highly desirable Summerhaven Phase IV community of Debary! Boasting 2,092 sq ft of living space on a generous 0.40-acre lot, this well-built 1993 residence offers comfortable living with plenty of room for entertaining and everyday life. freshly exterior paint , new pool screens for enclosure

    Agent Photo

    Antonella Martino

    EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    (386) 273-7394

    508 Brokenshire Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /14

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    64 Magnolia Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Welcome home to this warm, inviting 3-bed 2-bath home on quiet Magnolia Drive in Debary. This is a newly renovated property with beautifully updated bathrooms, kitchen, and bedrooms, an enormous fenced-in yard great for entertaining and/or pets, and a newly poured gravel driveway with enough space for a camper or RV. Comes partially furnished (large couch, coffee table, drapes, hand crafted

    64 Magnolia Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    578 Newhall Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,745

    Last Listing Agent Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    578 Newhall Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $373,980 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Belmond Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      332 Belmond Dr, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Apr 26, 2025

• /62

    $699,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft

    169 Hawkcrest Ct, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this luxury pool home in DeBary, FL located inside the gated golf course community of Hampton Hills Estates at DeBary Golf & Country Club. Situated on a nearly .30-acre landscaped lot, this 4 bedroom + bonus room, 3.5 bathroom home with 2.5-car garage offers high-end upgrades, energy efficiency, and a true Florida lifestyle. Step inside to

    Agent Photo

    Gernelle Bokuniewicz

    LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    (386) 260-3290

    169 Hawkcrest Ct, Debary, FL 32713
  • /59

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    119 Elissar Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Step into luxury the moment you arrive at this meticulously maintained two-story residence, offering 4 bedrooms, 5 baths, and 3486 square feet of beautifully crafted living space. The home welcomes you with a sense of elegance, beginning with the first-floor primary suite that provides comfort and convenience, while the gorgeous kitchen—complete with counter seating, an inviting eat-in area, and

    Stacey Payne PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

    119 Elissar Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    132 Rosa Bella View, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,988

    Last Listing Agent Don Harkins DON HARKINS REALTY LLC

    132 Rosa Bella View, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      524 Orient Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /20

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    188 Forest Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    This fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath manufactured home is a treasure. Every room is adorned with decorations collected from around the globe. Spacious living room with LV flooring. Step outside to enjoy! Screened porch with a new roof. This homes AC is 3 years old, and sits on a desirable corner lot. Ready to host gatherings or to relax, this home is ready!

    Agent Photo

    Jenifer Krupienski

    Four Star Homes, Inc.

    (386) 210-3711

    188 Forest Ln, Debary, FL 32713
  • /34

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Spacious 3 bed 3 bath Home in Debary

    412 Soft Shadow Ln, DeBary, FL 32713

    Welcome to your dream home in beautiful DeBary, Florida. This expansive three-bedroom, three-bath residence offers an exceptional combination of comfort, style, and location, with a fenced backyard, the home is ideal for both relaxation and entertaining.Inside, you’ll find a bright and open floor plan with generous living areas and abundant natural light. The modern kitchen flows

    412 Soft Shadow Ln, DeBary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10 Lilac Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,533

    Last Listing Agent Erin Keefe HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    10 Lilac Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $388,611 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Tallow Wood Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      432 Tallow Wood Cir, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Della Hart THE AGENCY FL

  • /37

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    414 Fairlane Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Welcome to this adorable, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the gated Fairway Hills section of DeBary Golf & Country Club, one of DeBary’s most desirable golf communities! This light-filled, beautifully updated home features new windows throughout, fresh interior paint, and updated plumbing (NO polybutylene pipes!) for peace of mind. The stunning kitchen showcases new stainless

    Agent Photo

    Gernelle Bokuniewicz

    LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    (386) 800-2841

    414 Fairlane Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /10

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    703 Hyperion Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Newer Single Family House with 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, and 2 Cars Garage. The house is a newer built with huge upgrades, Gourmet Kitchen, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Elegant Kitchen Cabinetry. YES -Washer & Dryer Included. All house hassle free tile floor and spacious bedrooms with walking closets. ENERGY Saving SOLAR PANELS for entire house power. Full Privacy backyard with Vinyl Fenced.

    Suresh Babu Bangalore SIMP REALTY GROUP LLC

    703 Hyperion Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    102 San Lucia Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,357

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Seibert KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    102 San Lucia Dr, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $350,353 Not Listed For Sale

      337 La Creek Ct, Debary, FL 32713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      337 La Creek Ct, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Poirier LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /16

    $534,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    500 Quail Hill Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought-after Quail Lake community within DeBary Golf & Country Club—where thoughtful design meets peaceful lakefront living. Expertly remodeled with a proven eye for quality and detail, this home reflects the craftsmanship of a seasoned renovation team—and it shows in every finish.From the moment you step through the front door, your eyes are

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Doyer

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (386) 614-8964

    500 Quail Hill Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /29

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    220 Eldorado Dr Unit B, DeBary, FL 32713

    3 Bedroom, 2 Bath split plan, in-law suite located in the rear of the main house. Entryway, screen porch and backyard are all private. Entrance to this unit is through the gate on the right side of the property. Master bedroom has en-suite bathroom and a large walk-in closet. Large closets in both secondary bedrooms as well. Recessed lighting, ceiling fans in every room. Small

    220 Eldorado Dr Unit B, DeBary, FL 32713
  • /54

    $458,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    119 Red Maple Burl Cir, de Bary, FL 32713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,264

    Last Listing Agent Kim DeVane RE/MAX Realty One

    119 Red Maple Burl Cir, de Bary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $364,719 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Gardenia Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      304 Gardenia Ave, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,650
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Clem MAINSTREET REALTY

  • /51

    $554,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft

    257 Hazeltine Dr, Debary, FL 32713

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a bonus loft and 2,866 square feet, perfectly situated on a .29-acre lot overlooking the 17th green in the highly desirable DeBary Golf & Country Club community! With thoughtful upgrades, spacious living areas, and stunning golf course views, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. From the moment you arrive,

    Agent Photo

    Gernelle Bokuniewicz

    LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    (386) 356-6586

    257 Hazeltine Dr, Debary, FL 32713
  • /14

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    36 Marigold Ln, Debary, FL 32713

    Convenient Debary location for this updated, bright and clean 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with one car garage. This home sits on an oversized lot, with a large patio, and fenced back yard – great for entertaining and outdoor activities. This home features a split floor plan, with a barn door leading into the master suite. Your special touches will make this house a home. Don’t miss this one!

    Jeff Anderson HD REALTY LLC

    36 Marigold Ln, Debary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $218,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    34 da Rosa Ave, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Singleton GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY

    34 da Rosa Ave, Debary, FL 32713
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Traders Cove Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      124 Traders Cove Blvd, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Roberts LPT REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $439,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    429 Quail Meadow Ct, Debary, FL 32713

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering a timeless look that blends classic design with modern comfort. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring 10-foot ceilings and custom 8-foot solid wood doorways throughout, setting the tone for the high-end finishes and thoughtful details you simply won’t find anywhere

    Agent Photo

    Gernelle Bokuniewicz

    LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    (386) 260-0831

    429 Quail Meadow Ct, Debary, FL 32713
  • /19

    $2,199 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    51 Floridana Rd, DeBary, FL 32713

    Monthly rent INCLUDES pool service and yard maintenance. Step into the epitome of comfort and convenience with this charming residence, where everything you need is thoughtfully integrated into one harmonious space. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers ample accommodation for your family's needs.The centerpiece of this abode is its private pool, surrounded by a fenced

    51 Floridana Rd, DeBary, FL 32713
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    225 Deleon Rd, Debary, FL 32713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,395

    Last Listing Agent Owen Teng WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    225 Deleon Rd, Debary, FL 32713
    • /2

      Est $364,000 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Fraser Rd, Debary, FL 32713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      258 Fraser Rd, Debary, FL 32713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Quandt LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home