16,177

Properties in ZIP Code 62521

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $353,751 Not Listed For Sale

      3945 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3945 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Campbell Lyle Campbell & Son Realtors

    • /31

      Est $160,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3926 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R. Kent Portis Mtz Realty Services

    • /29

      Est $155,110 Not Listed For Sale

      3870 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3870 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Keays Keays & Company Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $152,087 Not Listed For Sale

      341 N James St, Decatur, IL 62526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      341 N James St, Decatur, IL 62526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ray Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $183,784 Not Listed For Sale

      3975 E Cerro Gordo St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3975 E Cerro Gordo St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Piraino Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $101,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3885 E Cerro Gordo St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3885 E Cerro Gordo St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sellers Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $130,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4290 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4290 E Park Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Barney Keller Williams Revolution

    • /9

      Est $56,384 Not Listed For Sale

      904 N 35th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      904 N 35th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy McReynolds Mtz Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $50,019 Not Listed For Sale

      943 N 35th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      943 N 35th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Corrie RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $166,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2897 Grove Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2897 Grove Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,897
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $147,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Grove Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2852 Grove Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Reynolds Main Place Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $129,100 Not Listed For Sale

      2891 Grove Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2891 Grove Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Bev Whipple Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /26

      Est $197,454 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Fenway Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      128 Fenway Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Edwards Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $176,929 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Fenway Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      130 Fenway Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dotson Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $183,864 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Nordic Hills Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      124 Nordic Hills Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Good Mtz Realty Services

    • /20

      Est $198,716 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Nordic Hills Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      134 Nordic Hills Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Jesse Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /35

      Est $294,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Mill River Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2785 Mill River Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Godden Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /2

      Est $193,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Deerpath Park Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2728 Deerpath Park Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $191,000

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Peterson Main Place Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $209,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Essex Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2725 Essex Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy York Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /5

      Est $200,611 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Wakefield Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2441 Wakefield Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,085
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Doolin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $151,916 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Bristol Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      193 Bristol Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Harrison Keller Williams Revolution

    • /2

      Est $173,564 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bristol Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      231 Bristol Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent John Stock Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /2

      Est $227,409 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Candlewood Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2621 Candlewood Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Frost Main Place Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $328,166 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Glen Oak Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      630 Glen Oak Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Roush Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /27

      Est $187,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Pheasant Run, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2660 Pheasant Run, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy York Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $160,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Warwick Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2380 Warwick Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Jesse Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /32

      Est $140,177 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bretton Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      112 Bretton Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Cohen Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /33

      Est $181,073 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Bretton Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      122 Bretton Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sparks Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $139,733 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Bretton Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      132 Bretton Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Wallace Main Place Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $163,344 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      155 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hite Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /33

      Est $188,501 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Drexel Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      248 Drexel Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /2

      Est $170,130 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      235 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,900

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Peterson Main Place Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $154,819 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      295 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Golladay Main Place Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $167,871 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      236 Dover Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaShawn Fields Franklin KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    • /29

      Est $111,879 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Wayside Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      220 Wayside Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

• /17

      Est $107,852 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sickles Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      32 Sickles Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rushing Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /12

      Est $81,892 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sickles Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27 Sickles Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $85,178 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kater Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Kater Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Grigg Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /18

      Est $162,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 S Imboden Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2120 S Imboden Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lambdin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $110,864 Not Listed For Sale

      28 W Enlow Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 W Enlow Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason O'Laughlin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home