16,176

Properties in ZIP Code 62521

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $114,644 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Crestview Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 Crestview Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Gharst Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /32

      Est $208,075 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Allen Bend Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33 Allen Bend Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sexton Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /18

      Est $276,214 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Allen Bend Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      79 Allen Bend Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Barney Keller Williams Revolution

    • /30

      Est $244,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Allen Bend Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Allen Bend Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brinkoetter Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $110,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3 E Pepperidge Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3 E Pepperidge Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Walker Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /2

      Est $249,202 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Allen Bend Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Allen Bend Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pinkston KELLER WILLIAMS-TREC

    • /40

      Est $193,866 Not Listed For Sale

      20 8th Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 8th Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Corrie RE/MAX

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Angle Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2419 Angle Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Vieweg Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /30

      Est $220,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Hawthorne Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2320 Hawthorne Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Reynolds Main Place Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $185,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 S Glenn Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2309 S Glenn Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cooley Beck Realtors, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $244,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Ivy Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2425 Ivy Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy McReynolds Mtz Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $217,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Ivy Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2550 Ivy Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $83,000

      Last Listing Agent Lana Smith Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $280,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Ivy Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2411 Ivy Ln, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Gharst Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $184,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Brooks Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2535 Brooks Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Good Mtz Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $476,928 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Oak Ridge Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      45 Oak Ridge Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $452,088

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fritzsche Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $204,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 Hawthorne Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1935 Hawthorne Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,200
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Anderson Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $178,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Hawthorne Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1901 Hawthorne Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Harrison Keller Williams Revolution

    • /48

      Est $611,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 S Spitler Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1890 S Spitler Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $771,620 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Knollwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14 Knollwood Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Lambdin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /29

      Est $295,406 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Eastmoreland Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      68 Eastmoreland Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Keller Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $249,415 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Eastmoreland Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      42 Eastmoreland Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Keller Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $72,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Florida Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1335 Florida Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Archer Mtz Realty Services

    • /17

      Est $68,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 S 20th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1247 S 20th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,670
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sexton Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /8

      Est $43,608 Not Listed For Sale

      904 S 21st St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      904 S 21st St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Frost Main Place Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $62,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 S 21st St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1014 S 21st St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rushing Glenda Williamson Realty

    • /2

      Est $57,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Indiana Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1903 Indiana Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,500

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Gharst Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /5

      Est $43,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Indiana Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1155 Indiana Ct, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Renfro Vieweg RE/Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Service First

    • /2

      Est $52,909 Not Listed For Sale

      923 S 21st St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      923 S 21st St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Cleveland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $52,163 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 E Roosevelt Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2003 E Roosevelt Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $46,000

      Last Listing Agent Tony Piraino Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $96,440 Not Listed For Sale

      842 S 19th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      842 S 19th St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brinkoetter Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /28

      Est $65,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Shady Crest St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1877 Shady Crest St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dina Durbin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $71,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Shady Crest St, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1827 Shady Crest St, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services Inc

    • /29

      Est $49,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 E Cleveland Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1635 E Cleveland Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dallas Ryan Dallas Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $66,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 E Lincoln Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1795 E Lincoln Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /23

      Est $55,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 E Cleveland Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1644 E Cleveland Ave, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Commean RE/MAX Professionals

    • /28

      Est $240,320 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      318 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilson Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /18

      Est $178,756 Not Listed For Sale

      899 E Lake Shore Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      899 E Lake Shore Dr, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb McElroy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /29

      Est $184,297 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      103 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ray Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /29

      Est $310,372 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      408 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Doolin Brinkoetter REALTORS®

    • /2

      Est $306,127 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      401 Southmoreland Place, Decatur, IL 62521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $322,500

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fritzsche Brinkoetter REALTORS®

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home