2,933

Homes in ZIP Code 37324

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $270,388 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Cedar Mountain Place, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      658 Cedar Mountain Place, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freda Jones RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $699,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Shelly Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1370 Shelly Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Miller United Country - Hallcomb Realty & Auction

    • /18

      Est $1,037,000 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Dotson Cemetery Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      391 Dotson Cemetery Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

• /37

      Est $161,333 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Oak Grove Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      86 Oak Grove Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darin Hasty HASTY REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $290,065 Not Listed For Sale

      5776 Old Alto Hwy, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5776 Old Alto Hwy, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Miller John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    • /20

      Est $159,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Rutledge Ford Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1014 Rutledge Ford Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    • /25

      Est $226,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Gum Creek Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2992 Gum Creek Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jernigan Steve Jernigan Realty

    • /38

      Est $269,575 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Monroe Floyd Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      751 Monroe Floyd Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /44

      Est $285,620 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Monroe Floyd Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      404 Monroe Floyd Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarad Shetters Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    • /25

      Est $562,981 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Dabbs Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      729 Dabbs Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Winton Mike Winton Realty & Auction

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cedar Mountain Ct, Decherd, TN 37324

      0 Cedar Mountain Ct, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ore Winton Auction & Realty Co.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brow Rd Unit 1368721, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Brow Rd Unit 1368721, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Klapper Compass Tennessee

    • /15

      Est $158,762 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Gum Creek Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3048 Gum Creek Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Padgett Peck Realty Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $191,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Nicholson St, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1203 Nicholson St, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 31, 2022

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Lot 8 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Lot 6 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Lot 7 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Lot 4 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,900
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Lot 2 Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract A Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Tract A Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,966
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract B Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Tract B Cooley's Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,966
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EC Moore Crye-Leike Realtors

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Woods Lake Rd Unit RTC2491457, Decherd, TN 37324

      0 Woods Lake Rd Unit RTC2491457, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lynch Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brow Rd Unit RTC2485943, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Brow Rd Unit RTC2485943, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ansley Goodheart Compass RE

    • /3

      Est $330,134 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      141 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Braden Netherland CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bass Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      0 Bass Rd, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bj Rigsby Lynch Rigsby Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /24

      Est $696,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1387 Cooleys Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1387 Cooleys Rift Blvd, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Truslow Sewanee Realty

    • /11

      Est $230,207 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Front St, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      200 S Front St, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Smith, Jr. John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    • /31

      Est $336,807 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Frost St, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      37 Frost St, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /22

      Est $315,323 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Frost St, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      77 Frost St, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• /4

      Est $308,952 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Mar 03, 2023

• /5

      Est $398,817 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      357 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /11

      Est $308,998 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      343 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Lake Louisa Lp, Sewanee, TN 37375

      175 Lake Louisa Lp, Sewanee, TN 37375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Shurett Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales LLC

    • /8

      Est $358,367 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      269 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /26

      Est $302,043 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      238 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Harney-Williams Onward Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $325,128 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Frost St, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Frost St, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Alto Hwy Unit RTC2413694, Decherd, TN 37324

      0 Old Alto Hwy Unit RTC2413694, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Peck Peck Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Laxson Rd Unit RTC2406524, Pelham, TN 37366

      0 Laxson Rd Unit RTC2406524, Pelham, TN 37366

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /38

      Est $412,048 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      189 Mimosa Dr, Decherd, TN 37324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cooley's Rift Blvd Unit RTC2402323, Monteagle, TN 37356

      0 Cooley's Rift Blvd Unit RTC2402323, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie DeFord eXp Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home