$209,900
3875 Van Dyke Rd, Decker, MI 48426
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,456 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $144/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $183,100
Last Listing Agent Andrea Donley Donley Realty
$209,900
3875 Van Dyke Rd, Decker, MI 48426
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $183,100
Last Listing Agent Andrea Donley Donley Realty
$78,000
0000 Hadley Rd, Decker, MI 48426
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Tubbs Wallace and Associates Real Estate
$350,000
1300 N Van Dyke Rd, Marlette, MI 48453
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $352,869
Last Listing Agent Amy Donley Donley Realty
$145,500
1407 Church St, Decker, MI 48426
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,001
Last Listing Agent Amy Donley Donley Realty
$82,000
5690 Michigan 53, Evergreen Township, MI 48726
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Donley Donley Realty