$120,000
500 Jarvis Gore Dr, Eddington, ME 04428
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,280 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- $94/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $126,797
Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com
$120,000
500 Jarvis Gore Dr, Eddington, ME 04428
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $126,797
Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com
$325,000
303 Lower Dedham Rd, Holden, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,078
Last Listing Agent Kate Carey NextHome Experience
$211,000
Lot 9 Off Route 1a, Holden, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Blackwell Miles Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group
$630,000
35 Dragonfly Dr, Holden, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $635,338
Last Listing Agent Kurtis Marsh Realty of Maine
$189,000
151 Mill Rd, Dedham, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,081
Last Listing Agent Michael Cole Keller Williams Realty
$36,300
Lot 4 Peakes Hill Rd, Dedham, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rob Weisman EXP Realty
$85,000
00 Green Lake Rd, Dedham, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dennell Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate
$480,000
557 South Rd, Holden, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $485,357
Last Listing Agent Jan Currier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate
$270,000
88 Adams Ln, Dedham, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,148
Last Listing Agent Tricia Largay Realty of Maine
$315,000
57 Kingsbury Rd, Holden, ME 04429
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $313,867