$169,900
- Land
- 3.18 Acres
- $53,512 per Acre
Lot 54 Wildcat Wilderness Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618
Lot 54 Wildcat Wilderness Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618$169,900
Lot 54 Wildcat Wilderness Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618
Lot 54 Wildcat Wilderness Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618$85,000
TBD Wildcat Rd, Deep Gap, NC 28618
TBD Wildcat Rd, Deep Gap, NC 28618$120,000
Lot 50 Wildcat Wilderness Reserve Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618
Lot 50 Wildcat Wilderness Reserve Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618$129,900
Lot 49 Wildcat Wilderness Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618
Lot 49 Wildcat Wilderness Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618$399,900
Lot 116 Autumn Sunset Overlook, Deep Gap, NC 28618
Lot 116 Autumn Sunset Overlook, Deep Gap, NC 28618$25,000
2 Brightwood Trail S, Deep Gap, NC 28618
2 Brightwood Trail S, Deep Gap, NC 28618$197,900
27 Wilderness Reserve Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618
27 Wilderness Reserve Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618$130,000
58 Wilderness Reserve Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618
58 Wilderness Reserve Pkwy, Deep Gap, NC 28618$400,000
255 Red Cedar Rd, Deep Gap, NC 28618
255 Red Cedar Rd, Deep Gap, NC 28618$569,000
368 Wildcat Estates Dr, Deep Gap, NC 28618
Dusty Washburn Howard Hanna Allen Tate Real Estate Blowing Rock
$369,900
Lot 115 Autumn Sunset Overlook, Deep Gap, NC 28618
Lot 115 Autumn Sunset Overlook, Deep Gap, NC 28618$975,000
TBD Powder Horn Rd, Deep Gap, NC 28618
A unique investment and development opportunity is now available in the established Powder Horn Mountain POA subdivision in Deep Gap, NC. This 12-lot package consists of 78.2 +/- acres in Watauga County and offers excellent potential for investors, builders, or developers looking to secure a sizeable footprint in the High Country market. With 12 platted lots included, this offering provides