$500,000
13 W 15th St, Deer Park, NY 11729
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,294 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $386/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $519,165
Last Listing Agent Eric Gordon Coldwell Banker American Homes
13 W 15th St, Deer Park, NY 11729