336

Recently Sold Homes in 77536

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1918 Atlanta St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,848

    Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Fathom Realty

    1918 Atlanta St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /27

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1718 Lexington St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,313

    Last Listing Agent Troy Cothran Victory Properties, Inc.

    1718 Lexington St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2718 Crestmont Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,908

    Last Listing Agent Amber Goree Foundations Realty

    2718 Crestmont Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /20

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2002 Westwind Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,501

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nolan Inc Realty

    2002 Westwind Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /15

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2606 Hillshire Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,176

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Campbell Elissa Campbell, Broker

    2606 Hillshire Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2406 Park Meadows Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,653

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pedraza Ignite Real Estate Group

    2406 Park Meadows Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /16

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1405 Comanche St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,380

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kallus Summit, Realtors

    1405 Comanche St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1210 E Rutgers Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,056

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mikulenka The Sears Group

    1210 E Rutgers Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /31

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3905 Woody Guthrie Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,653

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3905 Woody Guthrie Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /26

    $279,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1201 Willowbriar Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,597

    Last Listing Agent Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    1201 Willowbriar Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /28

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1112 Helen Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,814

    Last Listing Agent Juli Morman JLA Realty

    1112 Helen Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /9

    $395,300 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    451 E Rose Marie Ln, Montgomery, TX 77536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Hills of Town Creek

    451 E Rose Marie Ln, Montgomery, TX 77536
  • /31

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2309 Fay Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,555

    Last Listing Agent David Karstedt 1st Texas, Realtors

    2309 Fay Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    734 E Dartmouth Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,113

    Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    734 E Dartmouth Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /19

    $256,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3201 Brookhollow Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,078

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3201 Brookhollow Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /23

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    805 Martha St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,943

    Last Listing Agent Maria Molina-Alban eXp Realty LLC

    805 Martha St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    221 E 2nd St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,130

    Last Listing Agent Rick Trevino LPT Realty, LLC

    221 E 2nd St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /12

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1501 Deer Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,697

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Victoria Realty Of America, LLC

    1501 Deer Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /25

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2306 E Clare St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,596

    Last Listing Agent Rose Hovendick Prime Realty Group

    2306 E Clare St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /16

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7401 Carrie Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,031

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kallus Summit, Realtors

    7401 Carrie Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /24

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    513 N Travis St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,319

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith KJ Platinum Properties LLC

    513 N Travis St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1001 Sharie St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,104

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Freisleben MWM Real Estate Group

    1001 Sharie St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /14

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    710 Alyse St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,719

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kallus Summit, Realtors

    710 Alyse St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /18

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    913 N Amy Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,986

    Last Listing Agent Doris Vidal INNOVA Realty Group

    913 N Amy Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /23

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1006 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,846

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Brien Simien Properties

    1006 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /24

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3306 Greenwood Place, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,241

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Weaver Main Properties

    3306 Greenwood Place, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /26

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    114 W Vaughn Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,834

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Johnson RA Brokers

    114 W Vaughn Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /19

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1117 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,909

    Last Listing Agent jason aguirre eXp Realty LLC

    1117 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /7

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1910 Tulsa St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,553

    Last Listing Agent Faye Powell Red & Company

    1910 Tulsa St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /41

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2010 Deervalley St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,249

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Plitt Chandler, REALTORS

    2010 Deervalley St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /35

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    909 Mark St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,582

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Melton Allegiance Realty Associates, LLC

    909 Mark St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /39

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3901 Penny Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,526

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Martinez ST Realty

    3901 Penny Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /33

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    833 Dutch St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,424

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Peak La Bella Vita Real Estate

    833 Dutch St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /24

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3437 Pine Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,731

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bludworth Pace Realtors

    3437 Pine Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /47

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2621 Dow Cir, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,793

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Terry Priority One Real Estate

    2621 Dow Cir, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /18

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4622 Jefferson St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,176

    Last Listing Agent Rella Sanders RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4622 Jefferson St, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /18

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    406 Boone Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,119

    Last Listing Agent Diana Aranda LPT Realty, LLC

    406 Boone Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /18

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    213 E Temperance Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,239

    Last Listing Agent Nan Mayo Bridgecrest Properties

    213 E Temperance Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /32

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1410 Wesley Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,433

    Last Listing Agent Hector Salas Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    1410 Wesley Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2001 Tipperary Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,687

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Bitner Allegiance Realty Associates, LLC

    2001 Tipperary Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home