10,569

Deer Park, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $282,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 N Amy Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1114 N Amy Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Kallus Summit, Realtors

  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    906 Alyse St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,596

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Alessi UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    906 Alyse St, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /33

      Est $289,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Yorkshire Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      313 Yorkshire Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

  • /43

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2701 Santa fe Trail, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,488

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Black Martin & Black Real Estate LLC

    2701 Santa fe Trail, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /22

      Est $217,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Pearl St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1117 Pearl St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Edwards Crestway Properties, LLC

  • /28

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2717 San Marcos Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,852

    Last Listing Agent Alex Leavitt 316 Realty Group

    2717 San Marcos Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /14

      Est $325,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Kimswick Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      414 Kimswick Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charles Nassif Loft Realty

  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1102 E X St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,733

    Last Listing Agent Troy Cothran Victory Properties, Inc.

    1102 E X St, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /17

      Est $272,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Park Shadow Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3013 Park Shadow Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Beran Real Broker, LLC

  • /23

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2326 Estate Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,746

    Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    2326 Estate Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /15

      Est $238,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 E Lambuth Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      710 E Lambuth Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elena Nimigean Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /24

    $244,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    402 Alice Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,366

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Perez My Texas Realty

    402 Alice Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /26

      Est $283,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Kelvin Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4214 Kelvin Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimmie Juarez JLA Realty

  • /33

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2506 Solitude Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,376

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Klimczak Foundations Realty

    2506 Solitude Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /32

      Est $268,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 N Travis St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      514 N Travis St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Nettles Summit, Realtors

  • /17

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    437 E 2nd St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,650

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Trenado Keller Williams Preferred

    437 E 2nd St, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /14

      Est $238,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Tulsa St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1514 Tulsa St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lois Malone Lois Malone Realty

  • /31

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    702 Yorkshire Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,343

    Last Listing Agent Jeree Rogers VIP Properties Jeree C Rogers

    702 Yorkshire Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /37

      Est $236,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 E Brown Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1210 E Brown Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Strickland Tracy Strickland

  • /33

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    213 Maxie St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,121

    Last Listing Agent Rita Jackson Encore Feature Properties, LLC

    213 Maxie St, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /30

      Est $281,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Park Vista Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3310 Park Vista Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andre Beraud Brooks & Davis Real Estate

  • /44

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1718 Tulsa St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,960

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1718 Tulsa St, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /28

      Est $298,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Lillie St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1310 Lillie St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ballard UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /31

    $635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2301 St Patrick Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,218

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thomas Coldwell Banker Realty - Baytown

    2301 St Patrick Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /29

      Est $279,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Kimswick Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      313 Kimswick Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Webb UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /41

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1706 Zeppelin Cir, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,791

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    1706 Zeppelin Cir, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /48

      Est $449,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Donegal Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2318 Donegal Ct, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Broesche Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /25

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1209 E Lambuth Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,802

    Last Listing Agent Annette Kaltwasser Grace Team Realty

    1209 E Lambuth Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /34

      Est $326,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Park Shadow Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2509 Park Shadow Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Freund Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

  • /18

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    216 W 1st St, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,565

    Last Listing Agent Misty Holton Texas Premier Realty

    216 W 1st St, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /25

      Est $286,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 New Orleans St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2006 New Orleans St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Martinez RE/MAX

  • /22

    $259,600 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1201 Bayou Bend Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,546

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1201 Bayou Bend Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /36

      Est $250,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Alyse St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      614 Alyse St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Nettles Summit, Realtors

  • /24

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1209 Wildwood Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,940

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

    1209 Wildwood Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /25

      Est $237,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Grace St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1104 Grace St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dixi Lazo The Agency Team

  • /32

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2217 W Reata Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,371

    Last Listing Agent Amra Koy CB&A, Realtors

    2217 W Reata Dr, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /19

      Est $219,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Clover Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3718 Clover Ln, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Medina ST Realty

  • /30

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1417 Deer Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,967

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    1417 Deer Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536
    • /34

      Est $267,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Grant St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Grant St, Deer Park, TX 77536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerrice Bridges San Jacinto Properties

  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2314 Luella Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,115

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jones Keller Williams Houston Central

    2314 Luella Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home