47

Homes for Sale in 53531

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /72

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft

    1942 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Spectacular opportunity to own this well cared for 25 acre+ horse farm. Riding areas are surrounded by a beautiful wooded setting, open fields, a pond, cabin built in the 1870's, and barn(built in 1915) with 3 stalls in stable. Spacious formal dining room with hardwood floors leads to an elegant kitchen(remodeled in 2009) featuring all custom made cherrywood cabinetry. The wood came from actual

    Bert Slinde Slinde Realty Company

    1942 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /69

    $669,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft

    245 Stone Bridge Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Showings start 5/9/26 at 12:00! Former Parade Home in Savannah Parks Subdivision located on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing up to a park with greenspace. This custom home features a gourmet kitchen, quality & beautiful craftsmanship, maintenance free deck overlooking parks, spacious master suite w/ private soaker bath, 3+ car garage w/ lower level entry, 9’ ceilings, lower level walk out, office

    John Hamner Hamner Real Estate Group

    245 Stone Bridge Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /32

    $337,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    231 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Welcome to 231 N Main St in the heart of Deerfield! This charming property offers a perfect blend of character, functionality, and convenience. Ideally located near local shops, dining, and everyday amenities, you'll love the ease of small-town living with quick access to nearby cities. Inside, you'll find a functional layout designed for comfortable living, featuring inviting living spaces

    Agent Photo

    Lindsey Chrostowski

    Rock Realty

    (608) 549-5648

    231 N Main St, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /63

    $539,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    80 Oak Ridge Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Step into this stunning ranch in Savannah Parks, where modern design meets everyday ease. Sunlight fills the great room, highlighted by vaulted ceilings and a gas fireplace that naturally draws you in. The kitchen is both stylish and functional with quartz countertops, matching countersplash, white cabinetry, breakfast bar, and a walk-in pantry ready for daily life. A split-bedroom layout offers

    Jeff Schraml Century 21 Affiliated

    80 Oak Ridge Trail, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /4

    $524,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    171 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

    New Construction - Ready in July!

    Ryan Prellwitz Loos Custom Homes

    171 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /38

    $747,000

    $53K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft

    4214 Wisconsin 73, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Beautiful, spacious, and perfectly set in the country! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the ideal blend of comfort, space, and convenience on over 4 scenic acres just minutes from town. Enjoy stunning sunset views and peaceful surroundings while still being close to everyday amenities. Inside, you’ll find plenty of room to spread out with a functional layout and features designed for year-round

    Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    4214 Wisconsin 73, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /56

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft

    248 Greenway Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Backing to Greenspace! Range Priced $599,900-$619,900. Overlooking Nature Pond! Sit in the wonderful four season room of this beautiful 3283 sqft 4 bdrm ranch and enjoy the sounds of nature And relaxation! As you walk into this beautiful ranch, you'll be drawn to the sought after wide open floor plan! Beautiful hardwood Great room with high cathedral clg & stone gas fireplace adjoins a wonderful

    Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX Preferred

    248 Greenway Cir, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /2

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    210 Whitetail Way Unit 5, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Vacant Site w/ Building Plan-Completion is approx 6-mos from start of construction. Knoll Crest plan is being redesigned for a larger primary WIC/bath and a separate powder bath on main floor. In a wooded setting near the Glacial Drumlin State Trail, this condo offers a rare connection to the outdoors with peaceful views into the surrounding canopy. Large windows bring in natural light,

    Agent Photo

    Sona Olson

    Real Broker LLC

    (608) 605-6440

    210 Whitetail Way Unit 5, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /72

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    214 Whitetail Way Unit 6, Deerfield, WI 53531

    VACANT Site with Black Walnut building plan. Completion is 6-mos from start of construction; weather dependent. Welcome to the Black Walnut; a one-of-a-kind opportunity to live atop a scenic drumlin, surrounded by native oak savannah, just moments from Glacial Drumlin State Trail. Love biking, hiking, bird watching? This is your ideal home. Start mornings w/ a sunrise walk & sounds of birds

    Agent Photo

    Sona Olson

    Real Broker LLC

    (608) 453-8479

    214 Whitetail Way Unit 6, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /2

    $405,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    234 Whitetail Way Unit 10, Deerfield, WI 53531

    VACANT LOT. The Acorn building plan with site. The Acorn condo offers a bright, open layout surrounded by trees, trails, and wildlife— attractive for those who love nature but want modern comfort. Experience scenic views and peaceful mornings listening to bird calls. Create your own yoga / mediation studio off the primary bedroom. Watch sunrises from your living room or deck and feel worlds away

    Agent Photo

    Sona Olson

    Real Broker LLC

    (608) 591-3623

    234 Whitetail Way Unit 10, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /70

    $625,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    2934 County Rd W, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Dreaming of peaceful country living with room to spread out? Nestled on 2 scenic acres, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath bi-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and outdoor enjoyment. Step outside & fall in love with the incredible in-ground pool, surrounded by lush perennials & a spacious composite deck—an ideal setting for summer entertaining. Inside features a

    Agent Photo

    Tiffany Tobias

    Stark Company, REALTORS

    (608) 557-6893

    2934 County Rd W, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /24

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $341,379 per Acre

    290 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Lot 72 Savannah Parkway. Welcome to Savannah Parks a walkable community by Don Tierney. Neighborhood parks, spray park & walking trails. Exposed sites backing to trees, natural area, pond & Glacial Drumlin Trail. Walking distance to Elementary school, Middle School & High School. Small town living with easy access to Interstate & Beltline.

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    290 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /25

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $366,667 per Acre

    296 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Lot 71 Savannah Parkway. Welcome to Savannah Parks a walkable community by Don Tierney. Neighborhood parks, spray park & walking trails. Exposed sites backing to trees, natural area, pond & Glacial Drumlin Trail. Walking distance to Elementary school, Middle School & High School. Small town living with easy access to Interstate & Beltline.

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    296 Venture Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /24

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $354,839 per Acre

    205 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Lot 98 Savannah Parkway, a wooded lot. Welcome to Savannah Parks a walkable community by Don Tierney. Neighborhood parks, spray park & walking trails. Exposed sites backing to trees, natural area, pond & Glacial Drumlin Trail. Walking distance to Elementary school, Middle School & High School. Small town living with easy access to Interstate & Beltline.

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    205 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /24

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $341,379 per Acre

    L96 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Lot 96 Savannah Parkway. Welcome to Savannah Parks a walkable community by Don Tierney. Neighborhood parks, spray park & walking trails. Exposed sites backing to trees, natural area, pond & Glacial Drumlin Trail. Walking distance to Elementary school, Middle School & High School. Small town living with easy access to Interstate & Beltline.

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    L96 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /15

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    85 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Lot 73 Savannah Parkway. Welcome to Savannah Parks A walkable community by Don Tierney. Neighborhood parks, spray park & walking trails. Exposed sites backing to trees, natural area, pond & Glacial Drumlin Trail. Walking distance to Elementary school, Middle School & High School. Small town living with easy access to Interstate & Beltline.

    Kristin Lemke Wisconsin Real Estate Prof, LLC

    85 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /43

    $599,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    4726 Baxter Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

    Welcome home! Set on 5.5+ acres across two parcels, this property offers privacy, space to roam, and the option to add an outbuilding. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath, two-story home features approx. 1,900 sq ft above grade plus 600 sq ft in the lower level with storage. The main level offers three bedrooms and a fully remodeled bath, while the upper level includes a large fourth bedroom currently used as

    Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    4726 Baxter Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
  • /19

    $190,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Lot 3 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Nestled on a private drive off County Hwy BB, this stunning 2-acre wooded lot offers the perfect blend of privacy and picturesque views. A beautifully paved driveway is already in place, welcoming you into a peaceful setting framed by mature trees. Enjoy breathtaking westerly sunset views that open up beyond the tree line. The three neighboring lots have already been built on, creating a

    Laura Parman Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    Lot 3 CSM 14964 County Road Bb, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • /43

    $529,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    3 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531

    New Construction - Ready in Now! The Spruce offers features and amenities that are perfect for any family. The front foyer leads to the open concept main living area with cathedral ceiling. The kitchen is a chef’s dream with wrap around cabinets, island and Quartz countertops. The master suite includes a WIC and private bathroom. An electric fireplace for your cozy nights at home. A 3-car garage

    Ryan Prellwitz Loos Custom Homes

    3 Savannah Pkwy, Deerfield, WI 53531
  • 303 Venture Ln Unit 39356514, Deerfield, WI 53531

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    The Medford Plan at Savannah Parks - Savannah Parkway, Deerfield, WI 53531

    The Medford offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home provides ample space for comfort and privacy.