44

Recently Sold Deerwood, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21952 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,176

    Last Listing Agent Noah Goedker eXp Realty

    21952 County Road 10, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /47

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    23083 Cross Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,085

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hartman eXp Realty

    23083 Cross Dr, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /19

    $107,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    21896 Cr-111, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • Land
    • 15.16 Acres
    • $7,058 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,492

    Last Listing Agent JaNaye Johnson RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    21896 Cr-111, Deerwood, MN 56444
  • /29

    $367,400

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    27054 Greenwood Isle Cir, Deerwood, MN 56444

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,121

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wadsten Edina Realty, Inc.

    27054 Greenwood Isle Cir, Deerwood, MN 56444

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home